Ryley Monica (South Jefferson) dec Te'shaun Mathews (Niagara Wheatfield) 4-2 | (Finals) |
Ryley Monica (South Jefferson) tf William Burnell (Phoenix) 5:33 | (Semi-Finals) |
Te'shaun Mathews (Niagara Wheatfield) pin Edward Geer (Chittenango) 1:52 | (Semi-Finals) |
William Burnell (Phoenix) maj dec Ethan Purdy (APW/Pulaski) 9-1 | (Consolation Finals) |
Edward Geer (Chittenango) pin Jesus Moreno (Syracuse) 2:45 | (Fifth Place Finals) |
Braden White (Adirondack) dec Harrison Schwab (Fayetteville-Manlius) 10-7 | (Seventh Place Finals) |
Te'shaun Mathews (Niagara Wheatfield) pin Braden White (Adirondack) 1:54 | (Quarter-Finals) |
Edward Geer (Chittenango) dec Jesus Moreno (Syracuse) 6-3 | (Quarter-Finals) |
William Burnell (Phoenix) dec Harrison Schwab (Fayetteville-Manlius) 13-6 | (Quarter-Finals) |
Ryley Monica (South Jefferson) dec Ethan Purdy (APW/Pulaski) 4-0 | (Quarter-Finals) |
William Burnell (Phoenix) pin Kamdyn Hughes (Waterloo) 1:32 | |
Jesus Moreno (Syracuse) maj dec Tanner Bellomo (Mexico) 14-6 | |
Edward Geer (Chittenango) tf Jacob Day (Cicero-North Syracuse) 4:18 | |
Braden White (Adirondack) dec Braydon Albro (Penfield) 7-3 | |
Te'shaun Mathews (Niagara Wheatfield) pin Caden Shangraw (Waterloo) 3:43 | |
Naythin Helmer (Camden) pin Dominic Cusumano (Goshen) 2:33 | |
Harrison Schwab (Fayetteville-Manlius) pin Mason Morris (Canastota) 1:35 | |
Ethan Purdy (APW/Pulaski) pin Matt Elliot (South Seneca) 1:21 | |
Anthony Goetz (Fulton) dec Gauge Whitman (Canandaigua) 6-4 | |
Matt Elliot (South Seneca) pin Owen Gilbert (Mexico) 1:07 | |
Harrison Schwab (Fayetteville-Manlius) pin Dominic Cusumano (Goshen) 5:46 | |
Mason Morris (Canastota) pin Naythin Helmer (Camden) :46 | |
William Burnell (Phoenix) pin Matthew Mckeon (Liverpool) :56 | |
Tanner Bellomo (Mexico) pin Frank Carbone (Goshen) 3:47 | |
Jacob Day (Cicero-North Syracuse) dec Cameron Hall (Fulton) 9-3 | |
Braydon Albro (Penfield) pin Noah Rivera (Holland Patent) 2:00 | |
Caden Shangraw (Waterloo) pin Tyler Delaney (Fayetteville-Manlius) :38 | |
Ryley Monica (South Jefferson) tf Anthony Goetz (Fulton) 5:05 | |
Caden Shangraw (Waterloo) pin Gauge Whitman (Canandaigua) 4:06 | |
Braydon Albro (Penfield) dec Owen Gilbert (Mexico) 4-0 | |
William Burnell (Phoenix) dec Jesus Moreno (Syracuse) 8-2 | |
Ethan Purdy (APW/Pulaski) pin Harrison Schwab (Fayetteville-Manlius) :36 | |
Jesus Moreno (Syracuse) dec Braden White (Adirondack) 7-1 | |
Harrison Schwab (Fayetteville-Manlius) dec Anthony Goetz (Fulton) 12-9 | |
Ethan Purdy (APW/Pulaski) pin Mason Morris (Canastota) :39 | |
Braden White (Adirondack) pin Tanner Bellomo (Mexico) 1:42 | |
Jesus Moreno (Syracuse) dec Braydon Albro (Penfield) 3-2 | |
Anthony Goetz (Fulton) dec Matt Elliot (South Seneca) 10-5 | |
Mason Morris (Canastota) pin Kamdyn Hughes (Waterloo) 2:42 | |
Tanner Bellomo (Mexico) pin Naythin Helmer (Camden) 2:46 | |
Braydon Albro (Penfield) dec Caden Shangraw (Waterloo) 7-1 | |
Anthony Goetz (Fulton) dec Tyler Delaney (Fayetteville-Manlius) 9-3 | |
Matt Elliot (South Seneca) pin Noah Rivera (Holland Patent) 1:37 | |
Mason Morris (Canastota) pin Cameron Hall (Fulton) 2:02 | |
Kamdyn Hughes (Waterloo) pin Frank Carbone (Goshen) 2:58 | |
Tanner Bellomo (Mexico) pin Matthew Mckeon (Liverpool) :55 | |
Naythin Helmer (Camden) pin Jacob Day (Cicero-North Syracuse) :27 | |
Ethan Purdy (APW/Pulaski) dec Edward Geer (Chittenango) 8-1 |