2019-20 Season - Junior, 145lbs - Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk Indians
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Date | Wgt | Result | Opposing Team | Opponent | Decision | Score | Place | Event | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/03/19 | 160 | Won | Schalmont | Michael Cavanaugh | pin | 1:00 | Dual Meet vs Schalmont | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/07/19 | 152 | Lost | Arlington | Dennis Robin | maj dec | 12-0 | Bethlehem Round Robin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/07/19 | 152 | Won | Vestal | Anthony Policare | dec | 9-5 | Bethlehem Round Robin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/07/19 | 152 | Won | Bethlehem | Andrew Brockley | maj dec | 11-0 | Bethlehem Round Robin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/07/19 | 152 | Won | Greenville | Zachary Blakeslee | pin | :57 | Bethlehem Round Robin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/07/19 | 152 | Won | Onteora | Eamon Hill | pin | 2:25 | Bethlehem Round Robin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/07/19 | 152 | Won | Onteora | Abigail Persons | tf | 15-0 3:09 | Bethlehem Round Robin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/12/19 | 152 | Lost | Cobleskill-Richmondville | Greg Hotaling | dec | 9-5 | Dual Meet vs Cobleskill-Richmondville | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/19/19 | 152 | Won | Mohonasen | Matt Yetto | pin | 0:48 | Dual Meet vs Mohonasen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/21/19 | 152 | Lost | Beekmantown | Austin Cook | dec | 6-2 | Lewis Johnson Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/21/19 | 152 | Won | Saugerties | Jacobus Hockx | pin | 1:47 | Lewis Johnson Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/21/19 | 152 | Won | Bethlehem | Dan Silvernail | pin | 0:46 | Lewis Johnson Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/21/19 | 160 | Won | Cairo Durham | Jacob Kilmer | pin | 0:40 | Lewis Johnson Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/21/19 | 152 | Won | Kingston | Josh Townsend | pin | 1:35 | Lewis Johnson Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/03/20 | 145 | Won | Ichabod Crane | fft | Dual Meet vs Ichabod Crane | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/04/20 | 145 | Lost | Tamarac | Bobby Treshock | pin | 1:43 | 2nd | Jamie Mormile Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/04/20 | 145 | Won | Catskill | Jesse Davies | pin | 1:54 | Jamie Mormile Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/04/20 | 145 | Won | Guilderland | Ryan O'Keefe | pin | :34 | Jamie Mormile Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/09/20 | 145 | Won | Lansingburgh | Daniel Riley | pin | 3:29 | Dual Meet vs Lansingburgh | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/11/20 | 145 | Won | Colonie | Derek Disanto | dec | 8-6 | 1st | Schenectady Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/11/20 | 145 | Won | Ballston Spa | Evan Keihm | pin | 1:52 | Schenectady Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/11/20 | 145 | Won | Albany | Dejawn Crooks | pin | :52 | Schenectady Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/11/20 | 145 | Won | Cobleskill-Richmondville | Keagan Adriance | dec | 10-6 | Schenectady Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/16/20 | 145 | Won | La Salle Institute | Danny Hunter | pin | 1:51 | Dual Meet vs La Salle Institute | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/23/20 | 145 | Won | Albany Academy | fft | Dual Meet vs Albany Academy | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/25/20 | 145 | Won | Mohonasen | Derek Lagasse | maj dec | 15-5 | 3rd | King Bison Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/25/20 | 145 | Lost | Dryden | Matthew McKewin-Bates | tf | 19-2 | King Bison Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/25/20 | 145 | Won | Schalmont | Nick Noble | maj dec | 10-1 | King Bison Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/25/20 | 145 | Won | Gateway Regional | Sean Forgue | pin | :27 | King Bison Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/30/20 | 145 | Lost | Watervliet-Cohoes | Kendryek Flynn | dec | 14-8 | Dual Meet vs Watervliet-Cohoes | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/01/20 | 145 | Won | Onteora | Avery Burns | pin | 1:34 | Wasaren League Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/01/20 | 145 | Lost | Whitehall | David Austin | dec | 7-3 | Wasaren League Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/01/20 | 145 | Won | Lansingburgh | Daniel Riley | pin | 4:10 | Wasaren League Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/01/20 | 145 | Won | Red Hook | Tyler Benincasa | pin | 2:51 | 3rd | Wasaren League Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/08/20 | 145 | Won | Coxsackie-Athens | Anthony Iamunno | tf | 17-0; 4:37 | 3rd | Section 2 Class C Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/08/20 | 145 | Lost | Watervliet-Cohoes | Kendryek Flynn | dec | 9-4 | Section 2 Class C Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/15/20 | 145 | Won | Cobleskill-Richmondville | Keagan Adriance | pin | 3:41 | Section 2 Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/15/20 | 145 | Lost | Tamarac | Bobby Treshock | tf | 18-3 4:24 | Section 2 Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/15/20 | 145 | Lost | Watervliet-Cohoes | Kendryek Flynn | dec | 5-2 | 4th | Section 2 Division II Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/15/20 | 145 | Won | Canajoharie-Fort Plain | Seth Richardson | pin | 2:00 | Section 2 Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018-19 Season - Sophomore, 138lbs - Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk Indians
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Date | Wgt | Result | Opposing Team | Opponent | Decision | Score | Place | Event | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/01/18 | 138 | Won | Cohoes | Jeremy Mayville | pin | 3:10 | Bethlehem Round Robin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/01/18 | 138 | Won | Greenville | Schuyler Wilson | pin | 3:00 | Bethlehem Round Robin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/01/18 | 138 | Won | La Salle Institute | Cole Edwards | pin | 3:03 | Bethlehem Round Robin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/01/18 | 138 | Won | Wallkill | William Pushman | inj def | Bethlehem Round Robin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/01/18 | 138 | Won | Vestal | Tristan Rosas | dec | 8-1 | Bethlehem Round Robin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/01/18 | 138 | Won | South Glens Falls | Ethan Weller | dec | 6-2 | Bethlehem Round Robin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/01/18 | 138 | Won | Vestal | Joshua Randall | pin | 1:55 | Bethlehem Round Robin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/01/18 | 138 | Lost | Onteora | Nick Ross | tf | 17-2 5:24 | 2nd | Bethlehem Round Robin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/01/18 | 138 | Won | Bethlehem | Nate Holliday | fft | Bethlehem Round Robin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/01/18 | 138 | Won | Wallkill | William Pushman | inj def | Bethlehem Round Robin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/06/18 | 152 | Won | Mohonasen | Ige Gooding | maj dec | 12-4 | Dual Meet vs Mohonasen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/08/18 | 138 | Won | Albany | Troy Delima | pin | 1:34 | Duanesburg Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/08/18 | 138 | Lost | Warrensburg-Lake George | Zack Davis | pin | 2:55 | Duanesburg Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/08/18 | 138 | Lost | Saratoga Springs | Eric Griskowitz | dec | 4-2 | Duanesburg Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/08/18 | 138 | Won | Schoharie | Andrew Hahn | dec | 6-3 | Duanesburg Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/08/18 | 138 | Won | Duanesburg | David Nicollela | pin | 2:51 | Duanesburg Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/13/18 | 138 | Lost | La Salle Institute | Nick Pino | dec | 11-4 | Dual Meet vs La Salle Institute | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/15/18 | 145 | Won | Cairo Durham | Richie Savoia | pin | 3:46 | Lewis Johnson Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/15/18 | 145 | Won | Unatego-Unadilla Valley | Jacob Stevens | pin | 1:41 | Lewis Johnson Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/15/18 | 138 | Won | Kingston | Christian Francisco-Agostin | pin | Lewis Johnson Duals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/15/18 | 138 | Lost | Saugerties | James Heinlein | dec | 8-2 | Lewis Johnson Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/15/18 | 145 | Lost | Watervliet-Cohoes | Anthony Delmonico | dec | 8-7 | Lewis Johnson Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/20/18 | 152 | Won | Albany Academy | Richie Cavoli | pin | 1:42 | Dual Meet vs Albany Academy | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/03/19 | 138 | Won | Lansingburgh | Daniel Riley | tf | 17-2 2:51 | Dual Meet vs Lansingburgh | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/05/19 | 138 | Won | Watertown | Gabe Lajoie | pin | 3:19 | 3rd | Jamie Mormile Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/05/19 | 138 | Won | Arlington | Connor Hess | tf | 17-2; 4:55 | Jamie Mormile Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/05/19 | 138 | Lost | Onteora | Nick Ross | dec | 10-4 | Jamie Mormile Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/05/19 | 138 | Won | Maple Hill | Josh Donnelly | pin | 2:10 | Jamie Mormile Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/10/19 | 145 | Won | Cobleskill-Richmondville | Shane Oldorff | pin | 3:04 | Dual Meet vs Cobleskill-Richmondville | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/12/19 | 138 | Won | Mohonasen | Derek Lagasse | dec | 10-3 | Schenectady Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/12/19 | 138 | Won | Queensbury | John Brady | maj dec | 13-4 | Schenectady Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/12/19 | 138 | Lost | Cobleskill-Richmondville | Greg Hotaling | pin | 4:30 | Schenectady Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/12/19 | 138 | Lost | Mechanicville-Stillwater | Daniel Motta | dec | 8-7 | 4th | Schenectady Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/16/19 | 138 | Won | Schalmont | Tyler Stuart | tf | 16-1 3:48 | Dual Meet vs Schalmont | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/24/19 | 145 | Won | Watervliet-Cohoes | fft | Dual Meet vs Watervliet-Cohoes | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/26/19 | 138 | Won | Mechanicville-Stillwater | Daniel Motta | pin | 3:44 | 3rd | Wasaren League Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/26/19 | 138 | Won | Whitehall | Casey Bush | dec | 5-3 | Wasaren League Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/26/19 | 138 | Lost | Tamarac | Bobby Treshock | tf | 16-0; 4:00 | Wasaren League Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/26/19 | 138 | Won | Ichabod Crane | Jerald Rhoades | maj dec | 13-2 | Wasaren League Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/26/19 | 138 | Won | Schuylerville | Kyle Burnham | pin | 4:44 | Wasaren League Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/30/19 | 145 | Won | Cohoes | fft | Dual Meet vs Cohoes | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/02/19 | 138 | Won | Ichabod Crane | Jerald Rhoades | maj dec | 10-0 | 3rd | Section 2 Class CC Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/02/19 | 138 | Won | Lansingburgh | Daniel Riley | pin | 2:31 | Section 2 Class CC Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/02/19 | 138 | Lost | Cobleskill-Richmondville | Greg Hotaling | dec | 6-3 | Section 2 Class CC Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/02/19 | 138 | Won | Schuylerville | Kyle Burnham | pin | 3:14 | Section 2 Class CC Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/09/19 | 138 | Won | Mechanicville-Stillwater | Daniel Motta | dec | 4-3 | 5th | Section 2 Division II Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/09/19 | 138 | Lost | Tamarac | Bobby Treshock | pin | 1:54 | Section 2 Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/09/19 | 138 | Won | Ichabod Crane | Jerald Rhoades | maj dec | 9-1 | Section 2 Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/09/19 | 138 | Lost | Warrensburg-Lake George | Zack Davis | maj dec | 20-7 | Section 2 Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/09/19 | 138 | Won | Canajoharie-Fort Plain | Seth Richardson | pin | 5:55 | Section 2 Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017-18 Season - Freshman, 132lbs - Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk Indians
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Date | Wgt | Result | Opposing Team | Opponent | Decision | Score | Place | Event | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11/30/17 | 138 | Won | Lansingburgh | Tyler Harris | pin | 0:39 | Dual Meet vs Lansingburgh | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/07/17 | 132 | Won | Albany Academy | fft | Dual Meet vs Albany Academy | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/08/17 | 132 | Lost | Massapequa | Nick Karamoshos | dec | 10-5 | Colonie Linda Stuart Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/08/17 | 132 | Lost | Mount Anthony Union, VT | Adam Frost | dec | 8-6 | Colonie Linda Stuart Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/08/17 | 132 | Lost | Burnt Hills | Sammy Lindberg | dec | 10-4 | Colonie Linda Stuart Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/08/17 | 132 | Won | Greenville | fft | Colonie Linda Stuart Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/08/17 | 132 | Won | Albany Academy | fft | Colonie Linda Stuart Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/08/17 | 132 | Won | Colonie | Ryan Brothers | pin | 3:53 | Colonie Linda Stuart Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/14/17 | 138 | Won | Schalmont | Mark Fortes | pin | 2:58 | Dual Meet vs Schalmont | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/16/17 | 132 | Lost | Bethlehem | Kyel Jacques | dec | 4-1 | Lewis Johnson Memorial Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/16/17 | 132 | Won | Chester | Sterling Sanders | pin | 0:17 | Lewis Johnson Memorial Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/16/17 | 132 | Won | Saugerties | James Heinlein | pin | 4:48 | Lewis Johnson Memorial Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/16/17 | 138 | Lost | Unatego-Unadilla Valley | Samuel Cole | dec | 6-2 | Lewis Johnson Memorial Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/16/17 | 138 | Won | Valley Central | Hunter Phillips | dec | 12-7 | Lewis Johnson Memorial Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/28/17 | 132 | Won | Catskill | Jesse Davies | pin | 1:22 | Greg Rockwood Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/28/17 | 132 | Won | Fonda-Johnstown | Kyle Salamack | pin | :56 | Greg Rockwood Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/28/17 | 132 | Lost | Galway | Billy Ous | maj dec | 9-0 | Greg Rockwood Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/28/17 | 132 | Lost | Hoosick Falls | Matthew LaPorte | dec | 6-0 | Greg Rockwood Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/28/17 | 132 | Lost | Hoosick Falls | Logan Powers | pin | :38 | Greg Rockwood Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/28/17 | 132 | Lost | Camp Hill | Sean Getty | dec | 6-2 | Greg Rockwood Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/04/18 | 138 | Won | Ichabod Crane | fft | Dual Meet vs Ichabod Crane | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/06/18 | 132 | Lost | Tamarac | Peyton Nealon | dec | 11-5 | Jamie Mormile Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/06/18 | 132 | Won | Red Hook | Nanuk McBride | dec | 5-2 | Jamie Mormile Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/06/18 | 132 | Won | Catskill | Jesse Davies | pin | 1:16 | Jamie Mormile Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/06/18 | 132 | Won | Sam Tromblee | fft | Jamie Mormile Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/06/18 | 132 | Lost | Tamarac | Peyton Nealon | dec | 9-7 | 4th | Jamie Mormile Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/09/18 | 132 | Lost | Cohoes | Dwayne Compton | dec | 8-7 | Dual Meet vs Cohoes | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/12/18 | 132 | Lost | Cobleskill-Richmondville | Greg Hotaling | pin | 3:00 | Dual Meet vs Cobleskill-Richmondville | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/14/18 | 132 | Won | Averill Park | Peter Flick | dec | 6-3 | Schenectady Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/14/18 | 132 | Lost | Colonie | Derek Disanto | dec | 7-1 | Schenectady Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/14/18 | 132 | Lost | Mechanicville-Stillwater | Daniel Motta | dec | 9-7 | Schenectady Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/18/18 | 132 | Won | Watervliet-Cohoes | Patrick Moore | dec | 4-0 | Dual Meet vs Watervliet-Cohoes | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/19/18 | 132 | Lost | Amsterdam | Nick Rodecker | dec | 12-7 | Wrangle in the Plains | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/19/18 | 132 | Won | Ballston Spa | Quincy Harrison | pin | 2:30 | Wrangle in the Plains | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/19/18 | 132 | Lost | Bethlehem | Kyel Jacques | dec | 7-4 | Wrangle in the Plains | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/25/18 | 132 | Lost | La Salle Institute | Nick Pino | dec | 9-5 | Dual Meet vs La Salle Institute | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/03/18 | 132 | Lost | Cohoes | Dwayne Compton | dec | 5-3 | Section 2 Class CC Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/03/18 | 132 | Won | Glens Falls | Ramon Plancarte | pin | 1:38 | Section 2 Class CC Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/03/18 | 132 | Won | Ichabod Crane | Jerald Rhoades | dec | 8-4 | 3rd | Section 2 Class CC Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/03/18 | 132 | Won | Scotia Glenville | Sean Meyre | pin | 1:31 | Section 2 Class CC Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/10/18 | 132 | Lost | Hoosick Falls | Logan Powers | pin | :37 | Section 2 Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016-17 Season - 8th Grade, 126lbs - Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk Indians
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Date | Wgt | Result | Opposing Team | Opponent | Decision | Score | Place | Event | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/01/16 | 126 | Won | Lansingburgh | Tyler Harris | pin | 3:35 | Dual Meet vs Lansingburgh | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/08/16 | 126 | Won | Cobleskill-Richmondville | Dan Hotaling | dec | 6-4 | Dual Meet vs Cobleskill-Richmondville | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/10/16 | 126 | Won | Northern Adirondack | Tyler Trombley | dec | 5-2 | Mat Mania | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/10/16 | 126 | Lost | Mechanicville-Stillwater | Daniel Motta | pin | 1:09 | Mat Mania | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/10/16 | 126 | Won | Galway | Andrew Cretty | dec | 4-2 | Mat Mania | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/10/16 | 126 | Lost | Niskayuna | James Murphy | dec | 8-6 | Mat Mania | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/15/16 | 126 | Won | Cohoes | Jacob Almeida | dec | 5-1 | Dual Meet vs Cohoes | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/21/16 | 126 | Won | Schalmont | Andrew Beck | pin | 3:36 | Dual Meet vs Schalmont | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/28/16 | 126 | Won | Albany Academy | Ahmed Lachgar | pin | 1:21 | Cohoes Round Robin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/28/16 | 126 | Won | Cairo Durham | John Hughes | pin | :48 | Cohoes Round Robin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/28/16 | 126 | Lost | Cohoes | Dwayne Compton | dec | 9-5 | Cohoes Round Robin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/28/16 | 126 | Won | Unatego-Unadilla Valley | Samuel Cole | pin | 3:43 | Cohoes Round Robin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/14/17 | 126 | Won | Catskill | Ian Alexander | pin | 1:58 | Scotia Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/14/17 | 126 | Won | Saratoga Springs | Maxim Chuckrow | dec | 10-5 SV-1 | Scotia Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/14/17 | 126 | Lost | Granville | Michael Burnes | pin | 1:01 | Scotia Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/19/17 | 132 | Won | Ichabod Crane | Jayden Smith | pin | 2:45 | Dual Meet vs Ichabod Crane | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/21/17 | 132 | Won | Onteora | Benjamin Grinberg | pin | 2:33 | Lewis Johnson Memorial Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/21/17 | 132 | Won | Bethlehem | Denali Relles | dec | 16-10 | Lewis Johnson Memorial Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/21/17 | 132 | Lost | Hudson Falls | Chris Jett | pin | 2:59 | Lewis Johnson Memorial Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/04/17 | 132 | Lost | Cobleskill-Richmondville | Shane Oldorff | dec | 12-5 | Section 2 Class CC Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/04/17 | 132 | Won | Schalmont | Tyler Stuart | pin | 4:59 | Section 2 Class CC Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/04/17 | 132 | Won | Berne-Knox-Westerlo | Killian Fullerton | pin | 4:25 | Section 2 Class CC Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/04/17 | 132 | Won | Cobleskill-Richmondville | Shane Oldorff | pin | 2:02 | 3rd | Section 2 Class CC Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/11/17 | 132 | Won | Cobleskill-Richmondville | Shane Oldorff | pin | 3:20 | Section 2 Division 2 Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/11/17 | 132 | Lost | Hadley Luzerne | Gideon Jardine | pin | 2:18 | Section 2 Division 2 Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/11/17 | 132 | Lost | Tamarac | Bobby Treshock | pin | 2:47 | Section 2 Division 2 Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|