2016-17 Season - Senior, 113lbs - Little Falls Mounties
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Date | Wgt | Result | Opposing Team | Opponent | Decision | Score | Place | Event | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/01/16 | 120 | Won | Adirondack | Keagen Case | dec | 3-2 | Dual Meet vs Adirondack | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/03/16 | 126 | Won | Mount Markham | Connor Deforest | pin | 2:50 | Dominick DiSiato Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/03/16 | 126 | Won | Cooperstown | Tyler Velasco | pin | 2:30 | Dominick DiSiato Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/03/16 | 120 | Won | South Lewis | fft | Dominick DiSiato Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/03/16 | 120 | Won | Poland | Dane Tanner | pin | 2:35 | Dominick DiSiato Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/03/16 | 126 | Won | Watertown | Spencer Lavin | dec | 3-1 | Dominick DiSiato Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/09/16 | 113 | Won | Mexico | Jared Gates | maj dec | 14-5 | Valley Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/09/16 | 113 | Won | La Salle Institute | Isaac Weber | pin | :35 | Valley Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/09/16 | 113 | Won | Onteora | Nick Ross | pin | 1:55 | Valley Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/09/16 | 113 | Won | Copenhagen | Wyatt Mullin | maj dec | 11-2 | Valley Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/09/16 | 113 | Won | Whitesboro | Jeff Robinson | dec | 9-5 | Valley Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/09/16 | 113 | Lost | Central Valley Academy | Jon Charles | dec | 3-0 | Valley Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/09/16 | 113 | Won | SVEC | Morgan Myers | pin | 1:20 | Valley Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/09/16 | 113 | Won | Whitesboro | fft | Valley Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/17/16 | 113 | Won | Hadley Luzerne | fft | Montgomery County Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/17/16 | 113 | Won | Amsterdam | Tyler Krackow | pin | 4:26 | Montgomery County Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/17/16 | 113 | Won | Albany Academy | fft | Montgomery County Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/17/16 | 120 | Won | Ballston Spa | Kyle Northrup | dec | 7-2 | Montgomery County Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/17/16 | 113 | Won | Whitesboro | fft | Montgomery County Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/20/16 | 126 | Won | Poland | Garret Jones | pin | 3:05 | Dual Meet vs Poland | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/04/17 | 113 | Won | Rome Free Academy | Michael Sovocool | pin | 4:46 | Dual Meet vs Rome Free Academy | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/07/17 | 113 | Won | Norwich | Eli Rodriguez | dec | 3-2 | 1st | Leo J Sammon Memorial Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/07/17 | 113 | Won | Liverpool | Stephen Pascarella | pin | 5:16 | Leo J Sammon Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/07/17 | 113 | Won | Poland | Dane Tanner | pin | :59 | Leo J Sammon Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/07/17 | 113 | Won | Liverpool | Jacob Ianno | pin | 1:50 | Leo J Sammon Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/07/17 | 113 | Won | Lowville | Daniel Mayer | maj dec | 10-0 | Leo J Sammon Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/11/17 | 126 | Won | Dolgeville | Oscar Lozada | pin | 5:16 | Dual Meet vs Dolgeville | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/14/17 | 113 | Won | Whitesboro | Jeff Robinson | pin | 3:40 | 1st | Red Devil Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/14/17 | 113 | Won | Poland | Dane Tanner | pin | :45 | Red Devil Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/14/17 | 113 | Won | Windsor | Dylan Wilmot | pin | 3:51 | Red Devil Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/14/17 | 113 | Won | Liverpool | Stephen Pascarella | maj dec | 15-3 | Red Devil Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/19/17 | 120 | Won | Cooperstown | Tyler Velasco | pin | 2:45 | Dual Meet vs Cooperstown | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/26/17 | 113 | Won | Mount Markham | Lance Hibbard | pin | :48 | Dual Meet vs Mount Markham | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/28/17 | 113 | Won | Adirondack | Hunter Carr | pin | 3:41 | 1st | Center States League Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/28/17 | 113 | Won | Sherburne-Earlville | Jason Price | pin | 1:23 | Center States League Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/28/17 | 113 | Won | Mount Markham | Connor Deforest | pin | 1:03 | Center States League Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/30/17 | 120 | Won | Canajoharie-Fort Plain | Lucas Sunderland | tf | 18-1 | Dual Meet vs Canajoharie-Fort Plain | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/04/17 | 113 | Won | Onondaga | Dylan Price | dec | 7-4 | 1st | Section III Class D Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/04/17 | 113 | Won | Copenhagen | Brandon Chartrand | pin | :47 | Section III Class D Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/04/17 | 113 | Won | South Lewis | Branton Carpenter | tf | 15-0; 4:55 | Section III Class D Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/11/17 | 113 | Lost | SJSC | Trey LaFlamme | dec | 5-1 | 2nd | Section III Division II Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/11/17 | 113 | Won | Adirondack | Hunter Carr | pin | 1:30 | Section III Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/11/17 | 113 | Won | Onondaga | Dylan Price | dec | 10-5 | Section III Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/24/17 | 113 | Lost | Maple Grove | Shane Hetrick | dec | 7-5 SV-1 | 6th | NYSPHSAA Division II Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/24/17 | 113 | Lost | Oyster Bay | Keith Cassar | dec | 7-4 | NYSPHSAA Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/24/17 | 113 | Lost | SJSC | Trey LaFlamme | dec | 3-0 | NYSPHSAA Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/24/17 | 113 | Won | Maple Grove | Shane Hetrick | dec | 5-4 | NYSPHSAA Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/24/17 | 113 | Won | Oyster Bay | Keith Cassar | dec | 3-2 | NYSPHSAA Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015-16 Season - Junior, 113lbs - Little Falls Mounties
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Date | Wgt | Result | Opposing Team | Opponent | Decision | Score | Place | Event | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/02/15 | 120 | Won | Rome Free Academy | Kaw Htoo | pin | 5:43 | Dual Meet vs Rome Free Academy | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/05/15 | 120 | Won | South Lewis | Kyle Greene | dec | 7-3 | Dominick DeSiato Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/05/15 | 120 | Won | Poland | Austin Cockey | pin | 1:25 | Dominick DeSiato Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/05/15 | 120 | Won | Fayetteville-Manlius | Zac Colon | pin | 5:07 | Dominick DeSiato Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/05/15 | 120 | Lost | Mount Markham | Aspen Effner | dec | 8-4 | Dominick DeSiato Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/05/15 | 120 | Won | Cooperstown | Michael Rudloff | pin | 1:35 | Dominick DeSiato Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/11/15 | 120 | Lost | Central Valley Academy | CJ Walz | pin | 1:35 | Central Valley Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/11/15 | 120 | Lost | Spencer Van-Etten | Bryant Sexton | dec | 6-5 | Central Valley Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/11/15 | 120 | Won | Copenhagen | Jake Galster | dec | 8-2 | Central Valley Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/11/15 | 120 | Lost | Mexico | Austin O'Reilly | dec | 6-4 | Central Valley Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/11/15 | 120 | Won | Northern Adirondack | fft | Central Valley Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/11/15 | 120 | Won | Onteora | fft | Central Valley Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/11/15 | 120 | Won | La Salle Institute | fft | Central Valley Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/11/15 | 120 | Won | Spencer Van-Etten | Bryant Sexton | dec | 3-1 | Central Valley Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/15/15 | 120 | Won | Oneida | fft | Dual Meet vs Oneida | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/18/15 | 120 | Won | Whitesboro | Eric Burt | maj dec | 10-1 | Center States League Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/18/15 | 120 | Lost | New Hartford | Lucas King | pin | 5:31 | Center States League Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/18/15 | 120 | Lost | Rome Free Academy | Kaw Htoo | pin | :38 | Center States League Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/29/15 | 113 | Lost | Adirondack | Sean Banks | dec | 5-4 | Mountain Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/29/15 | 113 | Won | Merrimack | fft | Mountain Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/29/15 | 113 | Won | Amsterdam | Nick Rodecker | maj dec | 15-1 | Mountain Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/29/15 | 113 | Won | Brockport | Robert Reddick | maj dec | 14-2 | Mountain Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/29/15 | 113 | Won | Batavia Notre Dame | Ritch Lamkin | pin | 1:09 | Mountain Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/29/15 | 113 | Won | Beekmantown | fft | Mountain Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/29/15 | 113 | Won | Baldwinsville | Zach Hahn | dec | 10-4 | Mountain Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/05/16 | 113 | Won | Fonda-Johnstown | fft | Dual Meet vs Fonda-Johnstown | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/09/16 | 113 | Won | Rome Free Academy | Kaw Htoo | pin | 1:01 | 1st | Leo J Sammon Memorial Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/09/16 | 113 | Won | Norwich | Chris Cabalero | maj dec | 11-1 | Leo J Sammon Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/09/16 | 113 | Won | Cortland | Dane George | maj dec | 15-6 | Leo J Sammon Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/09/16 | 113 | Won | Oneida | Steven Barrett | pin | 1:11 | Leo J Sammon Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/14/16 | 113 | Won | Mount Markham | fft | Dual Meet vs Mount Markham | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/16/16 | 113 | Won | Windsor | Corey Swartz | dec | 5-4 | 1st | Red Devil Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/16/16 | 113 | Won | Mexico | Austin Reed | dec | 7-0 | Red Devil Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/16/16 | 113 | Won | New Hartford | Dan Tauroney | dec | 5-4 | Red Devil Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/20/16 | 113 | Won | Cooperstown | fft | Dual Meet vs Cooperstown | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/21/16 | 113 | Won | Poland | fft | Dual Meet vs Poland | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/26/16 | 113 | Won | Canajoharie-Fort Plain | Derek Countryman | pin | 3:25 | Dual Meet vs Canajoharie-Fort Plain | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/28/16 | 113 | Won | Berne-Knox-Westerlo | fft | Dual Meet vs Berne-Knox-Westerlo | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/06/16 | 113 | Won | South Lewis | Matthew Bush | dec | 7-6 | 1st | Section III Class D Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/06/16 | 113 | Won | Poland | Austin Sheehy | pin | :42 | Section III Class D Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/13/16 | 113 | Won | Poland | Austin Sheehy | pin | 2:48 | Section III Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/13/16 | 113 | Won | Adirondack | Keagen Case | dec | 7-0 | Section III Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/13/16 | 113 | Lost | South Jefferson | Trey LaFlamme | maj dec | 13-4 | Section III Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/13/16 | 113 | Lost | Adirondack | Sean Banks | dec | 6-5 | Section III Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/13/16 | 113 | Won | Adirondack | Keagen Case | dec | 6-3 | 5th | Section III Division II Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014-15 Season - Sophomore, 113lbs - Little Falls Mounties
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Date | Wgt | Result | Opposing Team | Opponent | Decision | Score | Place | Event | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/04/14 | 113 | Won | Canajoharie-Fort Plain | Brian Christman II | pin | :56 | Dual Meet vs Canajoharie-Fort Plain | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/06/14 | 113 | Won | Poland | fft | Dominic DeSiato Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/06/14 | 113 | Won | Mount Markham | fft | Dominic DeSiato Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/06/14 | 113 | Won | Cooperstown | Alyssa Quick | tf | 2:00 | Dominic DeSiato Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/06/14 | 113 | Won | South Lewis | Matthew Bush | dec | 8-1 | Dominic DeSiato Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/06/14 | 113 | Won | Watertown | fft | Dominic DeSiato Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/11/14 | 120 | Won | Unadilla Valley | Richard Brewer | pin | 3:54 | Dual Meet vs Unadilla Valley | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/13/14 | 113 | Lost | Liverpool | Sean Nadeau | dec | 4-2 | 2nd | Herkimer Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/19/14 | 113 | Lost | New Hartford | Kelan McKenna | pin | 4:24 | Center States League Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/19/14 | 113 | Won | Central Valley Academy | Maxwell Reisel | pin | 3:42 | Center States League Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/19/14 | 113 | Won | Adirondack | Brett Gaylord | dec | 4-1 | Center States League Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/19/14 | 113 | Lost | Canastota | Nick Rouse | dec | 4-3 | 4th | Center States League Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/06/15 | 113 | Lost | Herkimer | TJ Philpotts | dec | 5-1 | Dual Meet vs Herkimer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/10/15 | 113 | Won | Ogdensburg | Cordell David | dec | 9-3 | 1st | Leo J Sammon Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/10/15 | 113 | Won | Rome Free Academy | Darren Arbes | pin | 2:55 | Leo J Sammon Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/10/15 | 113 | Won | Phoenix | Toby McKeen | maj dec | 13-3 | Leo J Sammon Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/13/15 | 120 | Lost | Poland | Albert Amacher | pin | 5:51 | Dual Meet vs Poland | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/15/15 | 113 | Won | Rome Free Academy | Darren Arbes | pin | 1:38 | Dual Meet vs Rome Free Academy | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/17/15 | 113 | Won | Central Valley Academy | Maxwell Reisel | maj dec | 14-4 | Red Devil Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/17/15 | 113 | Lost | BGAH | Chris Cirigliano | pin | 3:02 | Red Devil Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/17/15 | 113 | Won | Warrensburg-Lake George | Nolan McNeil | dec | 11-4 | Red Devil Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/17/15 | 113 | Lost | Beaver River | Travis Edwards | dec | 9-2 | 4th | Red Devil Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/20/15 | 120 | Won | Oneida | Griffin Candee | dec | 11-6 | Dual Meet vs Oneida | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/22/15 | 120 | Lost | Mount Markham | Aspen Effner | pin | 3:20 | Dual Meet vs Mount Markham | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/28/15 | 113 | Won | Fonda-Johnstown | fft | Dual Meet vs Fonda-Johnstown | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/03/15 | 113 | Won | Berne-Knox-Westerlo | fft | Dual Meet vs Berne-Knox-Westerlo | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/07/15 | 113 | Lost | Adirondack | Brandon Gaylord | pin | 3:36 | 2nd | Section III Class D Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/07/15 | 113 | Won | Immaculate Heart Central | Nello Alteri | dec | 9-5 | Section III Class D Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/07/15 | 113 | Won | Beaver River | Travis Edwards | dec | 9-7 | Section III Class D Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/14/15 | 113 | Won | Immaculate Heart Central | Nello Alteri | dec | 5-2 | Section III Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/14/15 | 113 | Lost | Mexico | Theo Powers | pin | 3:08 | Section III Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/14/15 | 113 | Lost | Skaneateles | Max Collier | maj dec | 10-2 | Section III Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013-14 Season - Freshman, 106lbs - Little Falls Mounties
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Date | Wgt | Result | Opposing Team | Opponent | Decision | Score | Place | Event | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11/30/13 | 106 | Won | Watertown | Quinton Bayette | pin | 4:56 | Dominic DeSiato Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11/30/13 | 106 | Won | Poland | Gavyn Flansburg | pin | :33 | Dominic DeSiato Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11/30/13 | 106 | Won | Cooperstown | Jasmine Martinez | pin | 1:36 | Dominic DeSiato Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11/30/13 | 106 | Won | Fabius-Pompey | fft | Dominic DeSiato Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11/30/13 | 106 | Won | Mount Markham | Tristan Dixon | pin | :35 | Dominic DeSiato Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/07/13 | 106 | Won | Cairo Durham | Maria Pelton | pin | :17 | Bulldog Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/07/13 | 106 | Won | Green Tech | Terrance Richardson | pin | 5:08 | Bulldog Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/07/13 | 106 | Won | Amsterdam | Jorge Rivera | dec | 4-2 | 1st | Bulldog Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/07/13 | 106 | Won | Berne-Knox-Westerlo | Brad Abelman | pin | 1:46 | Bulldog Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/10/13 | 106 | Won | Fonda-Johnstown | Clane Newcomer | pin | 1:19 | Dual Meet vs Fonda-Johnstown | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/12/13 | 106 | Lost | Canajoharie-Fort Plain | Tim Hazzard | inj def | Dual Meet vs Canajoharie-Fort Plain | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/14/13 | 106 | Lost | Camden | Hunter Holliday | dec | 9-5 | 5th Annual Herkimer Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/14/13 | 106 | Won | JD-CBA | Shane Smith | pin | :48 | 5th Annual Herkimer Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/14/13 | 106 | Lost | Phoenix | Ryan Dolbear | dec | 4-1 | 5th Annual Herkimer Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/20/13 | 106 | Won | Vernon-Verona-Sherrill | Chad Compoli | maj dec | 8-0 | Center States League Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/20/13 | 106 | Won | Canastota | Matt Hood | pin | 4:24 | Center States League Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/20/13 | 106 | Lost | Central Valley Academy | Hunter Shaut | dec | 11-5 | Center States League Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/20/13 | 106 | Lost | Camden | Hunter Holliday | dec | 6-4 | Center States League Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/20/13 | 106 | Won | Whitesboro | Dominic Dellaposta | pin | 3:28 | 5th | Center States League Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/04/14 | 106 | Lost | Canajoharie-Fort Plain | Jon Payack | dec | 9-4 | Leo J Sammon Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/04/14 | 106 | Won | South Lewis | Shania Loomis | pin | 1:45 | Leo J Sammon Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/04/14 | 106 | Won | Dolgeville | Jonathan Handy | dec | 4-1 | Leo J Sammon Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/04/14 | 106 | Lost | Norwich | Dalen Geislinger | dec | 1-0 | Leo J Sammon Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/04/14 | 106 | Lost | Lowville | Brent Millard | dec | 6-0 | 6th | Leo J Sammon Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/08/14 | 106 | Won | Oneida | fft | Dual Meet vs Oneida | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/11/14 | 106 | Lost | Central Valley Academy | Tanner Cook | dec | 5-1 | Central New York Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/11/14 | 106 | Won | Windsor | Mike Wilmot | dec | 12-6 | Central New York Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/11/14 | 106 | Lost | Central Square | Jacob Garrow | pin | 4:38 | Central New York Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/11/14 | 106 | Won | Morrisville-Eaton | Mason Warner | dec | 4-0 | 5th | Central New York Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/14/14 | 106 | Won | Mount Markham | fft | Dual Meet vs Mount Markham | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/16/14 | 106 | Lost | Herkimer | TJ Philpotts | pin | 4:49 | Dual Meet vs Herkimer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/24/14 | 106 | Won | Cooperstown | Jacob Russell | dec | 9-2 | Dual Meet vs Cooperstown | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/28/14 | 106 | Lost | Morrisville-Eaton | Mason Warner | dec | 2-1 | Dual Meet vs Morrisville-Eaton | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/30/14 | 106 | Won | Poland | fft | Dual Meet vs Poland | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/08/14 | 106 | Lost | Dolgeville | Jonathan Handy | maj dec | 10-2 | 2nd | Section III Class D Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/08/14 | 106 | Won | South Lewis | Shania Loomis | pin | 5:13 | Section III Class D Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/08/14 | 106 | Won | Immaculate Heart Central | Nello Alteri | pin | 1:49 | Section III Class D Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/15/14 | 106 | Won | Cazenovia | Will Shephard | dec | 7-2 | Section III Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/15/14 | 106 | Lost | Central Valley Academy | Tanner Cook | pin | 1:17 | Section III Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/15/14 | 106 | Lost | Morrisville-Eaton | Mason Warner | dec | 3-1 | Section III Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|