Season:

Address:

639 County Route 22

Parish, NY 13131

Coach:

Shayne Bogardus

James Rude

Phone:

(315) 625-7298

Web:

District Website
Track Wrestling

League:

Frontier League B

Directions:

Map

Colors:

Blue/Gold

Profile:

Submit Team Profile

Nickname:

Rebels

Interactive::

Submit Schedule

Class/Div:

A-1

 

Submit Roster

 

The Rebels are wrestling with the
APW/Pulaski Rebels for the 2017-18 season.

 

Name
Class
W-L
Weight

Alder, Carlton

Bosnan, Drake

Brown, Jonathan

Champion, Julius

Crandall, Tyler

Cronk, Zack

Curcie, Jon

Currie, Alex

Dimon, Kyle

Drake Gates, Cameron

Dupree, Vehjric

Ferman, Mitchell

Gates, CameronDrake

Guthrie, Dylan

Johnson, Jada

Koloziejczyk, David

Losito, Cole

Maitland, William

Miles, Gary

Ocmand, Chad

Oderrkirk, Thomas

Scott, Peyton

Sgroi, Austin

Smith, John

Starkey, Mike

Stupor, Evan

Tilden, Jordan

Trevett, Jayden

Wallis, Earl

West, Damian

 
Click on wrestler name for individual results
Click on column heading to sort by that column
 
 
Powered by TrackWrestling

Date
Event
Time/Score

12/02

REBEL DUALS

1st

 

Canton

47-39

 

Moravia

54-18

 

Oswego

54-20

 

Jordan-Elbridge

54-24

 

Skaneateles

46-33

12/05

CHITTENANGO

51-30

12/16

Brett Dixon Memorial Duals
@ Central Square

5th

 

Jordan-Elbridge

53-21

 

East Syracuse-Minoa

24-54

 

Chittenango

48-30

 

Rome Free Academy

36-44

 

Marcellus

24-58

12/29
12/30

Spc Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament
@ Fulton

40th

01/03

CATO-MERIDIAN

48-26

01/07

Port Byron Mid-Winter Tournament
@ Port Byron

11th

01/10

@ Port Byron

42-28

01/14

Hannibal Duals
@ Hannibal

5th

 

Canastota

9-66

 

Lowville

24-51

 

Cortland

42-41

 

Central Square

14-69

 

Hannibal

23-54

01/16

@ Hannibal

34-42

01/18

@ Homer

0-88

01/20

Mustang Duals
@ Mount Markham

8th

 

Otselic Valley

27-42

 

Poland

66-6

 

Beaver River

18-69

 

Corinth

27-54

 

New Hartford

36-42

01/27

OHSL C/D Tournament
@ Cato-Meridian

7th

01/31

@ Camden

3-34

02/03

Section III Class C Tournament
@ Hannibal

10th

02/10

Section III Division II Championships
@ SRC Arena

31st

 
Hover over tournament name to see tournament field
Italics indicate a league match
 
 
Powered by TrackWrestling
;