2017-18 Season - Senior, 182lbs - Watervliet-Cohoes Cannoneers
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Date | Wgt | Result | Opposing Team | Opponent | Decision | Score | Place | Event | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11/30/17 | 182 | Won | Albany Academy | fft | Dual Meet vs Albany Academy | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/01/17 | 182 | Lost | Columbia | Pierce Hurd | pin | 1:51 | Columbia Blue Devil Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/01/17 | 195 | Won | Guilderland | Cameran Durant | dec | 7-6 | Columbia Blue Devil Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/01/17 | 182 | Won | Maple Hill | Anthony Spring | tf | 20-5 | Columbia Blue Devil Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/01/17 | 182 | Lost | Newburgh Free Academy | Alex Miller | dec | 3-1 | Columbia Blue Devil Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/01/17 | 182 | Won | Shaker | Spencer Clements | dec | 4-2 | Columbia Blue Devil Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/01/17 | 182 | Won | Whitehall | Brendan Covey | dec | 7-4 | Columbia Blue Devil Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/01/17 | 182 | Won | Mahopac | Londrim Hasanramaj | pin | 0:53 | Columbia Blue Devil Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/09/17 | 182 | Won | Dolgeville | Dylan Randall | pin | :19 | Mat Mania | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/09/17 | 182 | Lost | Essex, VT | James Danis | dec | 7-4 | Mat Mania | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/09/17 | 182 | Won | Schuylerville | Jeremy Brownell | maj dec | 8-0 | Mat Mania | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/09/17 | 182 | Lost | Our Lady of Lourdes | Lucca Ardovini-Brooker | dec | 3-2 OT | 4th | Mat Mania | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/14/17 | 220 | Won | Ichabod Crane | Zachary Ebel | pin | 0:49 | Dual Meet vs Ichabod Crane | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/20/17 | 182 | Won | Cohoes | fft | Dual Meet vs Cohoes | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/21/17 | 182 | Won | Schalmont | fft | Dual Meet vs Schalmont | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/30/17 | 182 | Won | Mount Markham | fft | Hawkeye Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/30/17 | 182 | Won | Oneonta | Jovany Hernandez | pin | 5:54 | Hawkeye Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/30/17 | 182 | Won | Cooperstown | Cameron Wayman | pin | 0:38 | Hawkeye Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/30/17 | 182 | Won | Sherburne-Earlville | Jessie Lynch | pin | 5:47 | Hawkeye Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/30/17 | 182 | Won | Rome Free Academy | fft | Hawkeye Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/06/18 | 182 | Won | Catskill | Murray Vliet | dec | 5-3 | 1st | Jamie Mormile Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/06/18 | 182 | Won | Coxsackie-Athens | Colby Lord | pin | 2:39 | Jamie Mormile Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/06/18 | 182 | Won | Tamarac | Jack Mays | tf | 19-3 | Jamie Mormile Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/11/18 | 182 | Won | La Salle Institute | fft | Dual Meet vs La Salle Institute | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/14/18 | 182 | Won | Columbia | Pierce Hurd | dec | 4-2 | 1st | Joe McCabe Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/14/18 | 182 | Won | Hudson Falls | Dylan Steeken | dec | 3-1 SV-1 | Joe McCabe Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/14/18 | 182 | Won | Tamarac | Jack Mays | pin | 1:34 | Joe McCabe Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/16/18 | 195 | Lost | Hadley Luzerne | Mike Sutliff | dec | 5-2 | Section II Division II Dual Meet Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/16/18 | 182 | Lost | Warrensburg-Lake George | Nolan McNeil | dec | 4-3 | Section II Division II Dual Meet Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/18/18 | 195 | Won | Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk | Ricky Hernandez | pin | 3:22 | Dual Meet vs Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/19/18 | 182 | Won | Lansingburgh | fft | Ichabod Crane Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/19/18 | 182 | Won | South Glens Falls | Cordell Younger | pin | 0:29 | Ichabod Crane Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/19/18 | 182 | Won | Amsterdam | Robert Boyer | dec | 3-1 | Ichabod Crane Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/19/18 | 182 | Won | Cairo Durham | Nick Lipari | pin | 1:27 | Ichabod Crane Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/19/18 | 182 | Won | Ichabod Crane | fft | Ichabod Crane Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/19/18 | 195 | Won | Duanesburg | fft | Ichabod Crane Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/19/18 | 182 | Won | Berlin | Cole Roberts | pin | 1:40 | Ichabod Crane Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/19/18 | 182 | Won | Cooperstown | fft | Ichabod Crane Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/24/18 | 182 | Won | Lansingburgh | fft | Dual Meet vs Lansingburgh | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/25/18 | 195 | Won | Cobleskill-Richmondville | Masen Cooper | pin | 3:16 | Dual Meet vs Cobleskill-Richmondville | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/03/18 | 182 | Lost | Catskill | Murray Vliet | dec | 3-2 | Section 2 Class C Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/03/18 | 182 | Won | Coxsackie-Athens | Colby Lord | pin | 1:50 | 3rd | Section 2 Class C Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/03/18 | 182 | Won | Greenville | Kaleb Karle | pin | :26 | Section 2 Class C Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/03/18 | 182 | Won | Greenville | Branden Quenneville | maj dec | 16-5 | Section 2 Class C Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/10/18 | 182 | Lost | Cobleskill-Richmondville | Hunter Edwards | pin | 2:24 | 6th | Section 2 Division II Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/10/18 | 182 | Lost | Hudson Falls | Dylan Steeken | dec | 4-2 | Section 2 Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/10/18 | 182 | Lost | Warrensburg-Lake George | Nolan McNeil | dec | 3-2 | Section 2 Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/10/18 | 182 | Won | Cobleskill-Richmondville | Hunter Edwards | dec | 7-1 | Section 2 Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016-17 Season - Junior, 195lbs - Watervliet-Cohoes Cannoneers
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Date | Wgt | Result | Opposing Team | Opponent | Decision | Score | Place | Event | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/01/16 | 195 | Won | Cohoes | Simmon Retzlaff | pin | 1:29 | Dual Meet vs Cohoes | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/02/16 | 195 | Lost | Columbia | Dylan Dubuque | pin | 4:29 | Columbia Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/02/16 | 195 | Won | Tamarac | Nick Pucci | pin | 5:01 | Columbia Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/02/16 | 195 | Lost | Whitehall | Trevor Hurlburt | dec | 4-3 | Columbia Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/02/16 | 195 | Won | Northern Adirondack | Dylan Guerin | pin | 4:21 | Columbia Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/02/16 | 195 | Won | Guilderland | Shawn Williams | pin | 3:42 | Columbia Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/02/16 | 195 | Lost | Maple Hill | Nick Morris | pin | 5:59 | Columbia Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/02/16 | 195 | Lost | Shaker | Haley Zheng | dec | 4-0 | Columbia Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/08/16 | 195 | Won | Schalmont | Deric Rosa | pin | 1:28 | Dual Meet vs Schalmont | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/10/16 | 195 | Lost | Saratoga Springs | Brant Robinson | maj dec | 8-0 | Mat Mania | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/10/16 | 195 | Won | Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk | Andrew Parker | pin | 1:47 | Mat Mania | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/10/16 | 195 | Won | Canajoharie-Fort Plain | Trent Logan | maj dec | 18-7 | Mat Mania | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/10/16 | 195 | Lost | Kingston | Tyler Marzarago | dec | 10-3 | Mat Mania | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/15/16 | 195 | Lost | Albany Academy | Zach Zebrowski | tf | 15-0 | Dual Meet vs Albany Academy | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/21/16 | 195 | Won | Ichabod Crane | fft | Dual Meet vs Ichabod Crane | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/29/16 | 195 | Won | Adirondack | Noah Donovan | pin | 1:52 | Mountain Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/29/16 | 195 | Won | Mount Markham | Jack Sherer | pin | 2:20 | Mountain Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/29/16 | 195 | Won | Beekmantown | Quintin Lacey | dec | 3-1 | Mountain Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/29/16 | 220 | Won | Averill Park | Nik Koch | pin | :23 | Mountain Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/29/16 | 195 | Lost | SJSC | Joe Benedict | pin | 1:16 | Mountain Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/29/16 | 195 | Won | Central Valley Academy | James Petucci | dec | 15-13 | Mountain Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/29/16 | 195 | Won | Baldwinsville | fft | Mountain Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/29/16 | 195 | Won | Oneida | Thomas Campanie | pin | :27 | Mountain Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/07/17 | 195 | Lost | Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk | Naphtali Steward | pin | 1:45 | 2nd | Jamie Mormile Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/07/17 | 195 | Won | Maple Hill | Nick Morris | dec | 6-4 | Jamie Mormile Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/07/17 | 195 | Won | Catskill | Valek Segura | pin | 2:51 | Jamie Mormile Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/12/17 | 220 | Won | Lansingburgh | Ryan Fairhurst | pin | 3:44 | Dual Meet vs Lansingburgh | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/14/17 | 195 | Won | Whitehall | Ricky Bruce | pin | :30 | Joe McCabe Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/14/17 | 195 | Lost | Albany | Creedence Cameron | dec | 10-4 | Joe McCabe Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/14/17 | 195 | Won | Coxsackie-Athens | Devon Shader | dec | 5-1 | Joe McCabe Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/14/17 | 195 | Won | Maple Hill | Nick Morris | dec | 4-3 | 3rd | Joe McCabe Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/19/17 | 220 | Won | Cobleskill-Richmondville | Dan Beevers | maj dec | 11-0 | Dual Meet vs Cobleskill-Richmondville | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/21/17 | 220 | Won | Shaker | Sam Suk | pin | 3:15 | Tamarac Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/21/17 | 220 | Lost | Averill Park | Charlie Olson | pin | 3:11 | Tamarac Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/21/17 | 195 | Won | Tamarac | Jack Mays | pin | 1:00 | Tamarac Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/21/17 | 195 | Won | Greenville | fft | Tamarac Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/25/17 | 195 | Won | La Salle Institute | Dylan Wolfe | dec | 4-3 | Dual Meet vs La Salle Institute | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/26/17 | 220 | Won | Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk | Demetreus Todman | pin | 1:29 | Dual Meet vs Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/04/17 | 195 | Won | Catskill | George Hillenbrand | pin | 1:16 | Section 2 Class C Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/04/17 | 195 | Lost | Granville | Jody Hermance | pin | 4:18 | Section 2 Class C Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/04/17 | 195 | Won | Coxsackie-Athens | Devon Shader | dec | 3-1 | Section 2 Class C Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/04/17 | 195 | Won | Canajoharie-Fort Plain | Trent Logan | pin | 2:33 | 3rd | Section 2 Class C Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/11/17 | 195 | Won | Cobleskill-Richmondville | Patrick Nichols | pin | 1:56 | Section 2 Division 2 Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/11/17 | 195 | Lost | Hudson Falls | Tom Hill | dec | 5-3 | Section 2 Division 2 Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/11/17 | 195 | Won | Whitehall | Trevor Hurlburt | pin | 2:04 | Section 2 Division 2 Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/11/17 | 195 | Lost | Granville | Jody Hermance | dec | 3-0 | Section 2 Division 2 Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/11/17 | 195 | Lost | Maple Hill | Nick Morris | dec | 5-3 | 6th | Section 2 Division 2 Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015-16 Season - Sophomore, 195lbs - Watervliet-Cohoes Cannoneers
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Date | Wgt | Result | Opposing Team | Opponent | Decision | Score | Place | Event | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/03/15 | 220 | Won | La Salle Institute | JP Nolan | pin | Dual Meet vs La Salle Institute | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/04/15 | 220 | Lost | Columbia | David Wingate | pin | 1:34 | Columbia Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/04/15 | 220 | Lost | Shaker | Connor McElroy | pin | 3:55 | Columbia Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/04/15 | 220 | Won | Shaker | Joe Sturgis | pin | 2:41 | Columbia Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/04/15 | 220 | Won | Beekmantown | Chase Sawyer | pin | 2:34 | Columbia Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/04/15 | 220 | Won | Scotia Glenville | fft | Columbia Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/04/15 | 220 | Won | South Glens Falls | Michael Wagner-Fitzgerald | pin | 1:43 | Columbia Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/04/15 | 220 | Lost | Tamarac | Joe Ballato | dec | 9-7 | Columbia Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/10/15 | 220 | Won | Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk | Christian Salvio | pin | 4:57 | Dual Meet vs Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/12/15 | 220 | Lost | Corinth | Garrett Smith | dec | 7-5 | 4th | Mat Mania | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/12/15 | 220 | Won | Watervliet-Cohoes | Hasheim Ramsey | pin | 1:37 | Mat Mania | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/12/15 | 220 | Won | Corinth | Garrett Smith | dec | 3-2 | Mat Mania | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/12/15 | 220 | Lost | Mechanicville-Stillwater | Michael Gaudette | dec | 3-1,OT | Mat Mania | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/12/15 | 220 | Won | Johnstown | Najon Subik | dec | 5-3 | Mat Mania | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/17/15 | 220 | Won | Lansingburgh | fft | Dual Meet vs Lansingburgh | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/19/15 | 220 | Lost | Shenendehowa | Tyler Comito | dec | 7-0 | 4th | Thomas Chikanis Memorial Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/19/15 | 220 | Won | Albany | Nazir Gates | pin | 2:40 | Thomas Chikanis Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/19/15 | 220 | Lost | Carthage | Caleb Null | pin | 1:47 | Thomas Chikanis Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/19/15 | 220 | Won | Watervliet-Cohoes | Hasheim Ramsey | pin | 3:46 | Thomas Chikanis Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/07/16 | 195 | Won | Cohoes | fft | Dual Meet vs Cohoes | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/14/16 | 195 | Won | Cobleskill-Richmondville | Nick Fontanet | dec | 3-2 | Dual Meet vs Cobleskill-Richmondville | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/19/16 | 195 | Won | Albany Academy | fft | Dual Meet vs Albany Academy | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/21/16 | 195 | Won | Schalmont | fft | Dual Meet vs Schalmont | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/28/16 | 195 | Won | Fonda-Johnstown | Chris Hernigle | pin | 0:29 | Dual Meet vs Fonda-Johnstown | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/06/16 | 195 | Won | Coxsackie-Athens | Devon Shader | pin | :56 | 1st | Section 2 Class C Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/06/16 | 195 | Won | Hoosick Falls | Craig Sawyer | pin | 3:01 | Section 2 Class C Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/13/16 | 195 | Lost | Hudson Falls | Tom Hill | dec | 5-3 OT | 6th | Section 2 Division II Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014-15 Season - Freshman, 195lbs - Watervliet-Cohoes Cannoneers
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Date | Wgt | Result | Opposing Team | Opponent | Decision | Score | Place | Event | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/05/14 | 195 | Lost | Salemx | Jacob Jameson | dec | 6-4 | Bethlehem Round Robin Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/05/14 | 195 | Lost | Maple Hill | Nick Morris | pin | 5:57 | Bethlehem Round Robin Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/05/14 | 195 | Lost | Vestal | Sean Degroat | pin | 5:22 | Bethlehem Round Robin Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/05/14 | 195 | Won | Cohoes | Alexis Sortano | pin | 1:18 | Bethlehem Round Robin Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/05/14 | 220 | Lost | Bethlehem | Chris Tangora | pin | 1:02 | Bethlehem Round Robin Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/11/14 | 195 | Won | Voorheesville | fft | Dual Meet vs Voorheesville | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/13/14 | 195 | Lost | Middlebury, VT | Nick Beauchamp | dec | 8-3 | Galway Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/13/14 | 195 | Lost | Galway | Andrew Gilchrist | pin | 3:03 | Galway Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/13/14 | 195 | Won | South Glens Falls | fft | Galway Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/13/14 | 195 | Won | Amsterdam | Tyrell Smith | pin | 5;44 | Galway Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/13/14 | 195 | Lost | Rensselaer | Anthony Moore | dec | 5-1 | Galway Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/20/14 | 195 | Lost | Catskill | Brandon Gille | pin | 1:18 | Canajoharie Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/20/14 | 195 | Won | Fonda-Johnstown | Chris Hernigle | pin | 3:28 | Canajoharie Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/20/14 | 195 | Won | Canajoharie-Fort Plain | Canajoharie Duals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/20/14 | 195 | Won | Berne-Knox-Westerlo | fft | Canajoharie Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/27/14 | 195 | Lost | ZZ Taconic (Duplicate - Dont Use) | Josh Broskey | dec | 5-2 | Berkshire Holiday Classic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/27/14 | 195 | Won | Quabbin | Stephen Trembly | dec | 5-2 | Berkshire Holiday Classic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/27/14 | 195 | Won | Monument Mountain | Nick Bryant | maj dec | 16-3 | Berkshire Holiday Classic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/27/14 | 195 | Lost | Rensselaer | Anthony Moore | dec | 1-0 | Berkshire Holiday Classic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/08/15 | 195 | Lost | Lansingburgh | Branon Macey | dec | 5-2 | Dual Meet vs Lansingburgh | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/10/15 | 195 | Lost | Rensselaer | Anthony Moore | dec | 2-1 | Joe McCabe Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/10/15 | 195 | Won | Shaker | Jesse Horval | dec | 9-4 | Joe McCabe Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/10/15 | 195 | Lost | Maple Hill | Nick Morris | dec | 3-1 | Joe McCabe Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/10/15 | 220 | Won | Catskill | Nate Bitterman | pin | :45 | Joe McCabe Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/15/15 | 195 | Lost | Cobleskill-Richmondville | Ethan Minor | dec | 5-1 | Dual Meet vs Cobleskill-Richmondville | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/22/15 | 195 | Won | Schalmont | fft | Dual Meet vs Schalmont | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/24/15 | 195 | Lost | Niskayuna | Ethan Myers | maj dec | 13-2 | Tamarac Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/29/15 | 195 | Won | Ichabod Crane | fft | Dual Meet vs Ichabod Crane | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/07/15 | 195 | Won | Coxsackie-Athens | Alex McNulty | dec | 4-3 | 5th | Section 2 Class C Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/07/15 | 195 | Lost | Corinth | Tyler McCarty | pin | 3-2 | Section 2 Class C Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/14/15 | 220 | Lost | Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk | Keith Houghtaling | dec | 4-1 | Section 2 Division 2 Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|