2021-22 Season - Senior, 160lbs - Mount Markham Mustangs
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Date | Wgt | Result | Opposing Team | Opponent | Decision | Score | Place | Event | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/07/21 | 160 | Won | Poland | Stanley Swanson | pin | :50 | Dual Meet vs Poland | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/08/21 | 172 | Won | Cooperstown | Henry Loeffler | pin | 1:35 | Dual Meet vs Cooperstown | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/11/21 | 160 | Won | Holland Patent | Brent Mott | pin | 1:44 | Dominick DiSiato Memorial Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/11/21 | 172 | Won | Little Falls | Connor Baylor | pin | 0:57 | Dominick DiSiato Memorial Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/11/21 | 160 | Won | Central Valley Academy | Cole Wheet | tf | 23-6 5:35 | Dominick DiSiato Memorial Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/11/21 | 160 | Won | Poland | fft | Dominick DiSiato Memorial Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/11/21 | 160 | Won | South Lewis | Aiden Highers | pin | 2:12 | Dominick DiSiato Memorial Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/14/21 | 160 | Won | Dolgeville | Gabriel Herringshaw | pin | :53 | Dual Meet vs Dolgeville | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/21/21 | 160 | Won | Little Falls | Mason Rowley | dec | 3-1 SV-1 | Dual Meet vs Little Falls | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/22/21 | 160 | Won | Adirondack | Evan Williams | pin | 1:06 | Dual Meet vs Adirondack | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/29/21 | 160 | Won | Watervliet-Cohoes | Chris Nichols | pin | :40 | Cooperstown Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/29/21 | 160 | Won | Unatego-Unadilla Valley | Noah Cole | pin | :37 | Cooperstown Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/29/21 | 160 | Won | Goshen | Anthony Mitchell | pin | 1:10 | Cooperstown Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/29/21 | 160 | Won | South Lewis | Aiden Highers | dec | 6-0 | Cooperstown Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/29/21 | 160 | Won | South Lewis | Aiden Highers | pin | 1:00 | 1st | Cooperstown Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/04/22 | 172 | Won | Morrisville-Eaton | Jason Schlotzhauer | dec | 4-1 | Dual Meet vs Morrisville-Eaton | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/08/22 | 160 | Lost | Watertown | Jack Clough | pin | 1:28 | 2nd | Leo J Sammon Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/08/22 | 160 | Won | Mount Markham | Brad Burke | maj dec | 17-5 | Leo J Sammon Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/08/22 | 160 | Won | Copenhagen | Noah Williams-bailey | pin | 1:21 | Leo J Sammon Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/08/22 | 160 | Won | Central Valley Academy | Gabriel Herringshaw | fft | Leo J Sammon Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/11/22 | 172 | Won | Sherburne-Earlville | Landon Thayer | pin | 1:32 | Dual Meet vs Sherburne-Earlville | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/22/22 | 172 | Won | Unatego-Unadilla Valley | Noah Cole | pin | 1:17 | Mustang Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/22/22 | 160 | Won | Cazenovia | John Fowler | pin | 1:10 | Mustang Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/22/22 | 172 | Won | New Hartford | Dennis Brown | pin | 0:41 | Mustang Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/22/22 | 160 | Won | Cooperstown | fft | Mustang Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/22/22 | 160 | Won | Fayetteville-Manlius | Luke Richter | pin | Mustang Duals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/22/22 | 172 | Won | Poland | fft | Mustang Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/22/22 | 160 | Won | Dolgeville | fft | Mustang Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/22/22 | 160 | Won | Holland Patent | fft | Mustang Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/22/22 | 172 | Won | Rome Free Academy | Chase Dutcher | pin | 3:31 | Mustang Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/26/22 | 160 | Won | Holland Patent | Noah Rivera | pin | 0:21 | Dual Meet vs Holland Patent | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/29/22 | 160 | Lost | Canastota | Evan Austerman | dec | 4-2 | 2nd | CSC League Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/29/22 | 160 | Won | Holland Patent | Noah Rivera | pin | 1:04 | CSC League Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/29/22 | 160 | Won | Adirondack | Giovanni Foster | pin | 1:42 | CSC League Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/05/22 | 160 | Won | General Brown | Cael Buckley | inj def | Section III Class C Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/05/22 | 160 | Won | Mount Markham | Brad Burke | pin | :04 | 1st | Section III Class C Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/12/22 | 160 | Won | South Lewis | Aiden Highers | dec | 7-0 | 3rd | Section III Division II Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/12/22 | 160 | Won | Little Falls | Connor Baylor | pin | :52 | Section III Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/12/22 | 160 | Lost | Canastota | Evan Austerman | dec | 7-3 | Section III Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/12/22 | 160 | Won | South Lewis | Aiden Highers | maj dec | 13-2 | Section III Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/12/22 | 160 | Won | Homer | David Morse | pin | 3:43 | Section III Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/25/22 | 160 | Won | BGAH | Brady Buttice | dec | 12-10 | 5th | NYSPHSAA Division II Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/25/22 | 160 | Lost | Clarke | Jack Forte | dec | 6-2 | NYSPHSAA Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/25/22 | 160 | Lost | Gouverneur | Carter Baer | pin | :51 | NYSPHSAA Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/25/22 | 160 | Won | Windsor | Mason McCombs | dec | 10-5 | NYSPHSAA Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/25/22 | 160 | Won | Canastota | Evan Austerman | dec | 3-1 | NYSPHSAA Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/25/22 | 160 | Won | Pleasantville | Nick Paternostro | pin | 1:12 | NYSPHSAA Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019-20 Season - Sophomore, 120lbs - Mount Markham Mustangs
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Date | Wgt | Result | Opposing Team | Opponent | Decision | Score | Place | Event | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11/30/19 | 126 | Won | Little Falls | Mason Rowley | dec | 7-2 | Dominck DiSisato Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11/30/19 | 126 | Won | Sherburne-Earlville | fft | Dominck DiSisato Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11/30/19 | 126 | Won | Poland | fft | Dominck DiSisato Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11/30/19 | 126 | Won | South Lewis | Isaac Gibson | maj dec | 9-1 | Dominck DiSisato Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/03/19 | 126 | Won | Holland Patent | fft | Dual Meet vs Holland Patent | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/05/19 | 120 | Won | Cazenovia | fft | Dual Meet vs Cazenovia | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/30/19 | 120 | Lost | Cooperstown | Avery Leonard | pin | :05 | 2nd | Cooperstown Invitational Scramble | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/30/19 | 120 | Won | Mount Markham | Konrad Ough | pin | :46 | Cooperstown Invitational Scramble | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/30/19 | 120 | Won | Whitesboro | Derek Marrero | pin | 1:24 | Cooperstown Invitational Scramble | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/30/19 | 120 | Won | Cooperstown | Lucas LoRusso | pin | 1:06 | Cooperstown Invitational Scramble | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/30/19 | 120 | Won | Watervliet-Cohoes | John Dunham | dec | 8-6 | Cooperstown Invitational Scramble | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/02/20 | 126 | Won | Dolgeville | Treay Jaquay | dec | 7-6 | Dual Meet vs Dolgeville | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/07/20 | 120 | Won | Sherburne-Earlville | fft | Dual Meet vs Sherburne-Earlville | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/11/20 | 120 | Won | Fulton | Nicholas Parrish | dec | 5-3 | Red Devil Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/11/20 | 120 | Lost | Beaver River | Andrew Walseman | pin | :36 | Red Devil Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/11/20 | 120 | Won | Lowville | Landen Moshier | maj dec | 9-0 | Red Devil Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/11/20 | 120 | Won | Fulton | Nicholas Parrish | dec | 4-2 | 3rd | Red Devil Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/15/20 | 126 | Lost | Little Falls | Mason Rowley | dec | 7-4 | Dual Meet vs Little Falls | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/18/20 | 120 | Won | South Lewis | fft | Mustang Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/18/20 | 126 | Won | New Hartford | Osciano Swartz | maj dec | 16-8 | Mustang Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/18/20 | 120 | Won | Poland | fft | Mustang Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/18/20 | 120 | Won | Unatego-Unadilla Valley | fft | Mustang Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/18/20 | 120 | Won | Holland Patent | Kaylee Swalgin | dec | 7-6 | Mustang Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/21/20 | 120 | Lost | Beaver River | Andrew Walseman | pin | 1:48 | Section III D2 Dual Meet Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/21/20 | 120 | Won | General Brown | Kyler Kovalik-Derrigo | pin | Section III D2 Dual Meet Championship | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/23/20 | 120 | Won | Poland | fft | Dual Meet vs Poland | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/28/20 | 120 | Won | Morrisville-Eaton | Blake Perry | pin | 1:45 | Dual Meet vs Morrisville-Eaton | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/29/20 | 120 | Won | Unatego-Unadilla Valley | fft | Dual Meet vs Unatego-Unadilla Valley | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/01/20 | 120 | Won | Holland Patent | Kaylee Swalgin | maj dec | 10-2 | 3rd | Center States League Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/01/20 | 120 | Lost | Cooperstown | Avery Leonard | pin | 3:57 | Center States League Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/01/20 | 120 | Lost | Canastota | Kyle Musachio | dec | 13-6 | Center States League Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/01/20 | 120 | Won | Morrisville-Eaton | Blake Perry | pin | 1:30 | Center States League Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/01/20 | 120 | Won | Holland Patent | Spencer Farr | pin | :44 | Center States League Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/08/20 | 120 | Won | Sherburne-Earlville | Selina Moore | pin | 1:45 | Section III Class D Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/08/20 | 120 | Lost | Beaver River | Andrew Walseman | pin | 3:20 | Section III Class D Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/08/20 | 120 | Won | Beaver River | Seth Garrison | maj dec | 11-2 | Section III Class D Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/08/20 | 120 | Won | Lowville | Landen Moshier | maj dec | 10-2 | 3rd | Section III Class D Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018-19 Season - Freshman, 106lbs - Mount Markham Mustangs
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Date | Wgt | Result | Opposing Team | Opponent | Decision | Score | Place | Event | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11/28/18 | 106 | Won | Holland Patent | Austin Racquet | pin | 1:39 | Dual Meet vs Holland Patent | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/01/18 | 113 | Won | Little Falls | fft | Dominck DiSisato Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/01/18 | 106 | Won | Poland | fft | Dominck DiSisato Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/01/18 | 113 | Won | Cooperstown | Matt LoRusso | pin | 2:40 | Dominck DiSisato Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/01/18 | 106 | Won | Watertown | fft | Dominck DiSisato Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/01/18 | 113 | Won | South Lewis | Cordell Bliss | pin | 1:31 | Dominck DiSisato Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/07/18 | 106 | Lost | Central Valley Academy | Sixx Cook | dec | 5-3 | Valley Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/07/18 | 113 | Won | Lowville | fft | Valley Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/07/18 | 106 | Lost | Kellenberg | Anthony Iadevaio | dec | 8-7 | Valley Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/07/18 | 106 | Won | SVEC | Zachary Kline | tf | Valley Duals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/07/18 | 106 | Won | Canastota | Andrew Trujillo | dec | 10-4 | Valley Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/07/18 | 106 | Won | Norwich | Steve Fujtas | tf | 2:44 | Valley Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/07/18 | 170 | Lost | Norwich | Kegan Wright | pin | :24 | Valley Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/11/18 | 113 | Won | Morrisville-Eaton | Jaden Ayers | pin | 5:33 | Dual Meet vs Morrisville-Eaton | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/14/18 | 106 | Won | Mexico | George Smith | maj dec | 11-0 | North Country Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/14/18 | 106 | Lost | Malone | Alex Recore | pin | 1:30 | North Country Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/14/18 | 106 | Won | Gouverneur | Trayton Tupper | dec | 6-2 | North Country Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/14/18 | 106 | Won | SJSC | Najuan Williams | dec | 12-8 | North Country Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/03/19 | 113 | Lost | Sidney | Adrian Karwowski | maj dec | 10-1 | Dual Meet vs Sidney | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/08/19 | 106 | Won | Poland | fft | Dual Meet vs Poland | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/12/19 | 106 | Lost | Windsor | Troy Hayes | pin | 3:31 | Red Devil Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/12/19 | 106 | Won | Vernon-Verona-Sherrill | Aaron Moir | dec | 8-3 | Red Devil Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/12/19 | 106 | Lost | New Hartford | Casey Caruso | dec | 9-6 | Red Devil Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/12/19 | 106 | Won | Beaver River | Aiden Clement | maj dec | 16-5 | 5th | Red Devil Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/15/19 | 106 | Won | Dolgeville | fft | Dual Meet vs Dolgeville | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/17/19 | 106 | Won | Onondaga | fft | Dual Meet vs Onondaga | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/19/19 | 106 | Won | Poland | fft | Mustang Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/19/19 | 106 | Won | South Lewis | fft | Mustang Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/19/19 | 106 | Won | New Hartford | Casey Caruso | dec | 8-5 | Mustang Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/19/19 | 106 | Lost | Corinth | Devlin Blanchard | dec | 8-4 | Mustang Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/19/19 | 113 | Won | Unatego-Unadilla Valley | Matt Bogdan | pin | 4:38 | Mustang Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/26/19 | 106 | Lost | Cooperstown | Avery Leonard | tf | 18-2 | 2nd | Center States League Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/26/19 | 106 | Won | Cooperstown | Matt LoRusso | pin | :48 | Center States League Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/26/19 | 106 | Won | Holland Patent | Spencer Farr | pin | :46 | Center States League Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/02/19 | 106 | Lost | Copenhagen | Dylan Petrie | dec | 9-7 | Section III Class D Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/02/19 | 106 | Won | Copenhagen | Tavian Camper | dec | 10-3 | Section III Class D Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/02/19 | 106 | Won | Cooperstown | Matt LoRusso | pin | 1:23 | 3rd | Section III Class D Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/09/19 | 106 | Lost | Copenhagen | Dylan Petrie | inj def | 2:57 | 6th | Section III Division II Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/09/19 | 106 | Lost | General Brown | Jared Hoard | dec | 4-2 | Section III Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/09/19 | 106 | Lost | Cooperstown | Avery Leonard | pin | :41 | Section III Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/09/19 | 106 | Won | Copenhagen | Dylan Petrie | pin | 2:28 | Section III Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/09/19 | 106 | Won | Mexico | George Smith | maj dec | 12-3 | Section III Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017-18 Season - Freshman, 106lbs - Mount Markham Mustangs
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Date | Wgt | Result | Opposing Team | Opponent | Decision | Score | Place | Event | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11/30/17 | 099 | Won | Holland Patent | Casey Caruso | dec | 11-6 | Dual Meet vs Holland Patent | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/02/17 | 099 | Won | Cooperstown | Matt LoRusso | pin | 1:31 | Dominck DiSisato Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/02/17 | 099 | Won | Poland | fft | Dominck DiSisato Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/02/17 | 099 | Won | South Lewis | fft | Dominck DiSisato Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/02/17 | 099 | Won | Watertown | fft | Dominck DiSisato Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/02/17 | 106 | Won | Little Falls | Blake Walrath | pin | 1:27 | Dominck DiSisato Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/06/17 | 099 | Won | Sidney | Adrian Karwowski | pin | 1:33 | Dual Meet vs Sidney | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/08/17 | 106 | Won | Lowville | Nick Houppert | pin | 1:30 | Valley Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/08/17 | 099 | Won | La Salle Institute | James Whalen | pin | 2:46 | Valley Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/08/17 | 106 | Won | Onteora | fft | Valley Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/08/17 | 099 | Won | Holland Patent | Casey Caruso | dec | 6-4 | Valley Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/08/17 | 132 | Won | Holland Patent | Nathan Duda | pin | 1:46 | Valley Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/08/17 | 099 | Won | SVEC | Kamren Lehman | pin | 1:38 | Valley Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/08/17 | 099 | Lost | Central Valley Academy | Sixx Cook | dec | 6-5 | Valley Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/08/17 | 099 | Lost | Norwich | Andrew Brown | pin | :56 | Valley Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/08/17 | 099 | Won | La Salle Institute | fft | Valley Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/15/17 | 113 | Won | Otselic Valley | fft | Dual Meet vs Otselic Valley | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/19/17 | 106 | Won | Dolgeville | fft | Dual Meet vs Dolgeville | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/30/17 | 099 | Won | Watervliet-Cohoes | John Dunham | pin | 2:56 | Hawkeye Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/30/17 | 106 | Won | Cooperstown | Lucas LoRusso | dec | 8-7 | Hawkeye Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/30/17 | 099 | Won | Oneonta | Devon Gould | maj dec | 9-0 | Hawkeye Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/30/17 | 099 | Won | Lansingburgh | fft | Hawkeye Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/30/17 | 099 | Lost | Cooperstown | Avery Leonard | pin | 1:00 | Hawkeye Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/03/18 | 099 | Won | Unatego-Unadilla Valley | Josh Meade | dec | 9-5 | Dual Meet vs Unatego-Unadilla Valley | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/09/18 | 106 | Won | Little Falls | fft | Dual Meet vs Little Falls | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/11/18 | 106 | Won | Morrisville-Eaton | Aden Estes | pin | 1:46 | Dual Meet vs Morrisville-Eaton | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/17/18 | 113 | Won | Onondaga | Noah Hartman | pin | Dual Meet vs Onondaga | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/20/18 | 099 | Won | South Lewis | fft | Mustang Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/20/18 | 106 | Won | New Hartford | fft | Mustang Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/20/18 | 099 | Won | Unatego-Unadilla Valley | Josh Meade | dec | 11-5 | Mustang Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/20/18 | 099 | Won | Lowville | Nick Houppert | pin | 3:59 | Mustang Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/20/18 | 099 | Won | Corinth | Devlin Blanchard | dec | 6-0 | Mustang Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/23/18 | 099 | Won | Poland | fft | Dual Meet vs Poland | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/25/18 | 106 | Won | Whitesboro | Blair Kahler | maj dec | 13-1 | Dual Meet vs Whitesboro | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/27/18 | 099 | Lost | Cooperstown | Avery Leonard | pin | 1:22 | 2nd | Center States League Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/27/18 | 099 | Won | Holland Patent | Austin Racquet | pin | 1:13 | Center States League Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/27/18 | 099 | Won | Canastota | Kyle Musachio | dec | 8-4 | Center States League Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/03/18 | 106 | Lost | Beaver River | Aiden Clement | dec | 6-0 | Section III Class D Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/03/18 | 106 | Lost | Cooperstown | Lucas LoRusso | pin | 1:40 | 4th | Section III Class D Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/10/18 | 106 | Won | Cooperstown | Matt LoRusso | pin | 1:50 | Section III Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/10/18 | 106 | Lost | Adirondack | Bryar Croniser | pin | 1:08 | Section III Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/10/18 | 106 | Lost | Cortland | Kaiden Haynes | pin | 2:37 | Section III Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|