2022-23 Season - Senior, 172lbs - Fonda-Johnstown Braves
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Date | Wgt | Result | Opposing Team | Opponent | Decision | Score | Place | Event | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/03/22 | 172 | Lost | Syracuse | Ryan Brown | pin | 1:51 | Bill Andersen Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/06/22 | 215 | Won | Tamarac | Mike Plante | pin | 1:35 | Dual Meet vs Tamarac | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/10/22 | 172 | Lost | Hudson Falls | Jesse Mullis | pin | 4:29 | Wrangle on the Plains | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/10/22 | 172 | Won | Saratoga Springs | Vito Spatafora | pin | 1:53 | Wrangle on the Plains | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/10/22 | 172 | Lost | Mt Anthony | Aaron Johnson | pin | 3:33 | Wrangle on the Plains | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/13/22 | 189 | Won | Little Falls | fft | Dual Meet vs Little Falls | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/15/22 | 172 | Won | Cobleskill-Richmondville | Chandler Willoughby | pin | 3:34 | Dual Meet vs Cobleskill-Richmondville | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/17/22 | 172 | Won | Ballston Spa | Jacob Perkins | pin | 3:35 | Montgomery County Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/17/22 | 172 | Won | Newburgh Free Academy | Joseph Ponesse | pin | 3:40 | Montgomery County Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/17/22 | 172 | Lost | Fulton | Johnathan Clohecy | maj dec | 12-4 | Montgomery County Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/17/22 | 172 | Won | Averill Park | Griffin Sleicher | pin | 0:40 | Montgomery County Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/17/22 | 172 | Won | Amsterdam | Mason Marrone | pin | 0:08 | Montgomery County Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/21/22 | 172 | Won | Albany | Cross Vargas | pin | 2:48 | Dual Meet vs Albany | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/29/22 | 172 | Won | Shoreham-Wading River | Matthew Greco | pin | 3:38 | Mountain Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/29/22 | 172 | Lost | Saranac | Landen Smith | dec | 4-2 | Mountain Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/29/22 | 172 | Won | Central Valley Academy | Cole Wheet | dec | 8-6 | Mountain Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/29/22 | 172 | Won | Ballston Spa | Jacob Perkins | dec | 7-3 | Mountain Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/29/22 | 172 | Won | Unatego-Unadilla Valley | fft | Mountain Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/29/22 | 172 | Lost | Adirondack | Raymond Hennessey | pin | 1:57 | Mountain Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/29/22 | 172 | Won | Averill Park | Elias Goosmann | pin | 3:35 | Mountain Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/29/22 | 172 | Won | Hudson Falls | Jesse Mullis | dec | 6-4 | Mountain Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/05/23 | 172 | Won | Duanesburg | Isaiah Ferguson | pin | 0:30 | Dual Meet vs Duanesburg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/07/23 | 172 | Won | Mount Markham | Brad Burke | inj def | 3rd | Leo J Sammon Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/07/23 | 172 | Lost | Lowville | Sean Kelly | dec | 2-1 | Leo J Sammon Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/07/23 | 172 | Won | Watertown | Michael Roberts | pin | 1:31 | Leo J Sammon Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/07/23 | 172 | Won | Central Valley Academy | Nikolai Penree | pin | 1:53 | Leo J Sammon Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/10/23 | 172 | Won | Canajoharie-Fort Plain | fft | Dual Meet vs Canajoharie-Fort Plain | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/21/23 | 172 | Lost | Newburgh Free Academy | Joseph Ponesse | dec | 5-1 | 2nd | King Bison Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/21/23 | 172 | Won | Saratoga Springs | Vito Spatafora | pin | 3:37 | King Bison Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/21/23 | 172 | Won | Watervliet-Cohoes | Alexavier Macpherson | pin | :30 | King Bison Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/21/23 | 172 | Won | Arlington | Lucas Cardella | pin | 1:59 | King Bison Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/21/23 | 172 | Won | Queensbury | Nolan Lambert | pin | 1:11 | King Bison Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/04/23 | 172 | Lost | Hudson Falls | Jesse Mullis | dec | 5-2 | 2nd | Section 2 Class CC Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/04/23 | 172 | Won | Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk | Ethan Green | pin | 5:26 | Section 2 Class CC Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/04/23 | 172 | Won | Lansingburgh | Isac Colon | pin | 1:31 | Section 2 Class CC Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/11/23 | 172 | Won | Whitehall | Chad Monty | pin | 3:32 | 3rd | Section 2 Division II Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/11/23 | 172 | Won | Greenville | Devin Oconnor | dec | 7-3 | Section 2 Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/11/23 | 172 | Lost | Hudson Falls | Jesse Mullis | maj dec | 13-2 | Section 2 Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/11/23 | 172 | Won | Salem-Cambridge | Michael Riche | dec | 9-3 | Section 2 Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/11/23 | 172 | Won | Catskill | Daniel Forbes | dec | 4-3 | Section 2 Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/24/23 | 172 | Lost | Saranac | Landen Smith | dec | 5-1 | NYSPHSAA Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/24/23 | 172 | Won | Malone | Cayden Carter | pin | 4:58 | NYSPHSAA Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/24/23 | 172 | Lost | Lowville | Sean Kelly | dec | 8-6 TB-1 | NYSPHSAA Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021-22 Season - Junior, 160lbs - Fonda-Johnstown Braves
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Date | Wgt | Result | Opposing Team | Opponent | Decision | Score | Place | Event | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/04/21 | 172 | Lost | Fairport | Jt Hohman | dec | 5-2 | 2nd | Bill Andersen Memorial Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/04/21 | 172 | Won | Cicero-North Syracuse | Dylan Firenze | pin | 1:32 | Bill Andersen Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/04/21 | 172 | Won | Cicero-North Syracuse | Ayden Sprague | dec | 6-1 | Bill Andersen Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/04/21 | 172 | Won | Watertown | Michael Roberts | pin | Bill Andersen Memorial Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/11/21 | 160 | Lost | Colonie | John Truesdell | inj def | Wrangle in the Plains | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/05/22 | 160 | Won | Glens Falls | Skyler Sturdevant | pin | 3:13 | 1st | Section 2 Class CC Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/05/22 | 160 | Won | La Salle Institute | Sean NeJaime | pin | 3:57 | Section 2 Class CC Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/05/22 | 160 | Won | Glens Falls | Landon Phipps | pin | 1:46 | Section 2 Class CC Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/12/22 | 160 | Lost | Catskill | Daniel Forbes | pin | 2:27 | 2nd | Section 2 Division II Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/12/22 | 160 | Won | Glens Falls | Skyler Sturdevant | pin | 3:07 | Section 2 Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/12/22 | 160 | Won | Warrensburg-Lake George | Caiden Mosher | pin | :54 | Section 2 Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/25/22 | 160 | Lost | Canastota | Evan Austerman | dec | 5-3 | NYSPHSAA Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/25/22 | 160 | Lost | Letchworth | Ryleigh Duryee | dec | 7-4 | NYSPHSAA Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020-21 Season - Sophomore, 0lbs - Fonda-Johnstown Braves
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Date | Wgt | Result | Opposing Team | Opponent | Decision | Score | Place | Event | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03/13/21 | 172 | Lost | Coxsackie-Athens | Colin Riley | dec | 8-4 | BKW Multi Meet | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03/13/21 | 172 | Lost | Duanesburg | Shayne Chiofalo | dec | 2-1 | BKW Multi Meet | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019-20 Season - Freshman, 138lbs - Fonda-Johnstown Braves
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Date | Wgt | Result | Opposing Team | Opponent | Decision | Score | Place | Event | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/04/19 | 152 | Won | Little Falls | Chase Regan | pin | 5:10 | Dual Meet vs Little Falls | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/05/19 | 145 | Won | Berne-Knox-Westerlo | Aaron Wright | pin | 1:08 | Dual Meet vs Berne-Knox-Westerlo | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/07/19 | 145 | Won | Colonie | Derek Disanto | dec | 6-5 | 1st | Mohonasen Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/07/19 | 145 | Won | Schalmont | Nick Noble | dec | 4-3 | Mohonasen Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/07/19 | 145 | Won | Saratoga Springs | Jake Deluca | dec | 5-2 | Mohonasen Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/14/19 | 145 | Won | Bethlehem | Conner Holt | dec | 4-0 | Mat Mania | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/14/19 | 145 | Won | Corinth | Mark Ellis | dec | 3-0 | 3rd | Mat Mania | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/14/19 | 145 | Lost | Watervliet-Cohoes | Anthony Delmonico | pin | 5:32 | Mat Mania | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/14/19 | 145 | Won | Glens Falls | Sean Backus | dec | 5-3 | Mat Mania | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/19/19 | 145 | Won | Canajoharie-Fort Plain | fft | Dual Meet vs Canajoharie-Fort Plain | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/21/19 | 138 | Won | Deposit-Hancock | Sam Parkison | maj dec | 11-0 | Montgomery County Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/21/19 | 138 | Won | Ballston Spa | Nathan Hughes | pin | 1:59 | Montgomery County Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/21/19 | 138 | Won | Cicero-North Syracuse | Vincent Ciciarelli | pin | 1:29 | Montgomery County Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/21/19 | 138 | Won | Amsterdam | Chris Lent | dec | 6-0 | Montgomery County Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/21/19 | 138 | Lost | Fulton | Walter Crofoot | dec | 7-0 | Montgomery County Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/27/19 | 138 | Won | Webster Schroeder | Cosmo Lucania | dec | 7-4 | Mountain Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/27/19 | 138 | Won | Ballston Spa | Nathan Hughes | pin | 3:02 | Mountain Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/27/19 | 138 | Won | Averill Park | Jacob White | dec | 6-2 | Mountain Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/27/19 | 138 | Lost | Shoreham-Wading River | Chris Anderson | dec | 8-5 | Mountain Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/27/19 | 138 | Lost | Hilton | Ryan Burgos | pin | 0:18 | Mountain Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/27/19 | 145 | Lost | Central Valley Academy | Anderson Klosner | pin | 1:40 | Mountain Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/27/19 | 138 | Lost | Saranac | Alex Christman | pin | 0:45 | Mountain Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/27/19 | 138 | Lost | Amsterdam | Chris Lent | pin | 3:30 | Mountain Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/27/19 | 138 | Won | Canajoharie-Fort Plain | fft | Mountain Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/11/20 | 138 | Won | Cohoes | Donald Cesare | maj dec | 11-0 | Schenectady Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/11/20 | 138 | Lost | Colonie | Connor Goedel | dec | 8-2 | Schenectady Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/11/20 | 138 | Lost | Schenectady | Jacob White | fft | Schenectady Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/16/20 | 145 | Won | Galway | fft | Dual Meet vs Galway | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/17/20 | 145 | Won | Duanesburg | Mamoud Esa | dec | 13-10 | Ichabod Crane Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/17/20 | 145 | Won | Coxsackie-Athens | Anthony Iamunno | maj dec | 21-10 | Ichabod Crane Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/17/20 | 145 | Lost | Victor | Sam Ricci | pin | 1:26 | Ichabod Crane Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/17/20 | 145 | Lost | West Springfield, MA | Harith Moshin | pin | 1:30 | Ichabod Crane Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/17/20 | 152 | Won | Ichabod Crane | fft | Ichabod Crane Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/17/20 | 145 | Won | Berlin | Anthony Prather | pin | 3:09 | Ichabod Crane Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/17/20 | 145 | Lost | Cooperstown | Lucian Lytel | dec | 4-2 | Ichabod Crane Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/17/20 | 145 | Lost | Lansingburgh | Daniel Riley | dec | 4-2 SV-1 | Ichabod Crane Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/23/20 | 145 | Won | Duanesburg | Mamoud Esa | dec | 7-3 | Dual Meet vs Duanesburg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/08/20 | 145 | Won | Schalmont | Nick Noble | dec | 2-0 | 3rd | Section 2 Class CC Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/08/20 | 145 | Won | Hudson Falls | Pat Mercure | dec | 5-0 | Section 2 Class CC Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/08/20 | 145 | Lost | Cobleskill-Richmondville | Keagan Adriance | dec | 2-1 | Section 2 Class CC Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/08/20 | 145 | Won | La Salle Institute | Sean NeJaime | pin | 2:27 | Section 2 Class CC Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/15/20 | 145 | Lost | Tamarac | Bobby Treshock | maj dec | 13-3 | Section 2 Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/15/20 | 145 | Won | Maple Hill | Cody Chicoine | maj dec | 11-0 | Section 2 Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/15/20 | 145 | Lost | Canajoharie-Fort Plain | Seth Richardson | dec | 10-7 TB-1 | Section 2 Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018-19 Season - 8th Grade, 126lbs - Fonda-Johnstown Braves
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Date | Wgt | Result | Opposing Team | Opponent | Decision | Score | Place | Event | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11/28/18 | 132 | Won | Little Falls | fft | Dual Meet vs Little Falls | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/08/18 | 132 | Won | Mechanicville-Stillwater | Jack Osterhout | pin | 3:39 | Mat Mania | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/08/18 | 132 | Lost | Watervliet-Cohoes | Patrick Moore | dec | 5-0 | Mat Mania | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/08/18 | 132 | Lost | Beekmantown | Odin Nelson | pin | 2:41 | Mat Mania | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/20/18 | 132 | Lost | Schoharie | Jeremy Rehberg | dec | 8-3 | Dual Meet vs Schoharie | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/28/18 | 126 | Lost | Canajoharie-Fort Plain | Jared Bentz | maj dec | 11-3 | 2nd | Greg Rockwood Memorial Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/28/18 | 126 | Won | Galway | Marco Dodig | fft | Greg Rockwood Memorial Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/28/18 | 126 | Won | Fonda-Johnstown | Skyler Olmstead | tf | 18-1 | Greg Rockwood Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/28/18 | 126 | Won | Newark Valley | Mark Vosburgh | pin | 1:41 | Greg Rockwood Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/28/18 | 126 | Won | Saratoga Springs | Vito Spatafora | pin | 2:28 | Greg Rockwood Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/28/18 | 126 | Won | Shaker | Nyheem Pinckney | pin | 1:27 | Greg Rockwood Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/03/19 | 126 | Won | Canajoharie-Fort Plain | Lucas Sunderland | dec | 13-8 | Dual Meet vs Canajoharie-Fort Plain | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/10/19 | 126 | Won | Galway | fft | Dual Meet vs Galway | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/12/19 | 126 | Won | Shenendehowa | Maya Porter | pin | 5:26 | Schenectady Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/12/19 | 126 | Lost | Queensbury | Trevor Robbins | pin | 5:05 | Schenectady Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/12/19 | 126 | Won | Mohonasen | Tre' Smith | dec | 8-1 | Schenectady Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/12/19 | 126 | Lost | Mechanicville-Stillwater | Sam Pisculli | pin | 4:11 | Schenectady Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/17/19 | 132 | Won | Duanesburg | David Nicollela | dec | 8-3 | Dual Meet vs Duanesburg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/24/19 | 126 | Won | Berne-Knox-Westerlo | fft | Dual Meet vs Berne-Knox-Westerlo | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/26/19 | 126 | Lost | South Glens Falls | Vincent Santilli | maj dec | 13-3 | 2nd | Marty Sherman Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/26/19 | 126 | Won | Corinth | Robby Benson | dec | 14-9 SV-1 | Marty Sherman Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/26/19 | 126 | Won | Hudson Falls | Gavin Krywy | dec | 6-2 | Marty Sherman Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/02/19 | 126 | Won | Ballston Spa | Gennaro DeRobertis | dec | 8-5 | 5th | Section 2 Class B Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/02/19 | 126 | Lost | Burnt Hills | John Luke | dec | 1-0 | Section 2 Class B Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/02/19 | 126 | Lost | Queensbury | Trevor Robbins | maj dec | 10-0 | Section 2 Class B Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/02/19 | 126 | Won | Ballston Spa | Gennaro DeRobertis | maj dec | 12-2 | Section 2 Class B Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/09/19 | 126 | Lost | Columbia | Jacob Slovak | dec | 11-6 | Section 2 Division I Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/09/19 | 126 | Lost | Niskayuna | Ben Catrambone | tf | 16-0 | Section 2 Division I Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017-18 Season - 7th Grade, 120lbs - Fonda-Johnstown Braves
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Date | Wgt | Result | Opposing Team | Opponent | Decision | Score | Place | Event | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/06/17 | 120 | Won | Schoharie | fft | Dual Meet vs Schoharie | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/09/17 | 120 | Lost | Watervliet-Cohoes | Connor Lyons | pin | :16 | Mat Mania | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/09/17 | 120 | Lost | Schuylerville | Sebastian Barrett | pin | :17 | Mat Mania | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/16/17 | 126 | Lost | Cicero-North Syracuse | Jacob Montminy | pin | 0:59 | Battle in the Valley | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/16/17 | 126 | Lost | Mohonasen | Jacob Ahrens | pin | 2:44 | Battle in the Valley | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/16/17 | 126 | Lost | Coxsackie-Athens | Noah Bartels | pin | 3:10 | Battle in the Valley | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/16/17 | 120 | Lost | Cobleskill-Richmondville | Thomas Becker | pin | 5:26 | Battle in the Valley | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/18/17 | 120 | Won | Cairo Durham | John Hughes | pin | 2:50 | Dual Meet vs Cairo Durham | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/21/17 | 126 | Won | Galway | Dylan Collins | pin | 2:45 | Dual Meet vs Galway | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/28/17 | 120 | Lost | Catskill | Daniel Forbes | pin | 5:39 | Greg Rockwood Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/28/17 | 120 | Won | Coxsackie-Athens | Nick Christiana | pin | 1:45 | Greg Rockwood Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/28/17 | 120 | Lost | Camp Hill | Luke Waldner | dec | 13-6 | Greg Rockwood Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/28/17 | 120 | Lost | Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk | Bobby Pelletier | pin | :58 | Greg Rockwood Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/28/17 | 120 | Lost | Hoosick Falls | Aiden Scott | pin | 1:15 | Greg Rockwood Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/28/17 | 120 | Lost | Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk | Brandon Mogul | pin | :43 | Greg Rockwood Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/11/18 | 126 | Won | Berne-Knox-Westerlo | fft | Dual Meet vs Berne-Knox-Westerlo | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/18/18 | 126 | Lost | Canajoharie-Fort Plain | Lucas Sunderland | pin | 0:41 | Dual Meet vs Canajoharie-Fort Plain | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/20/18 | 126 | Lost | Schalmont | Matt Fortes | pin | 2:47 | Dominick Kossman Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/20/18 | 126 | Won | Albany | fft | Dominick Kossman Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/20/18 | 126 | Lost | Salem-Cambridge | Dakota Green | dec | 2-1 | Dominick Kossman Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/20/18 | 126 | Lost | Canajoharie-Fort Plain | Derek Countryman | pin | 1:18 | Dominick Kossman Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/24/18 | 126 | Lost | Duanesburg | Christopher Vogt | pin | 1:13 | Dual Meet vs Duanesburg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/27/18 | 120 | Lost | Corinth | Alec Richards | pin | 2:34 | Marty Sherman Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/03/18 | 120 | Lost | Cohoes | Jacob Almeida | dec | 4-1 | Section 2 Class CC Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|