2017-18 Season - Senior, 113lbs - Watervliet-Cohoes Cannoneers
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Date | Wgt | Result | Opposing Team | Opponent | Decision | Score | Place | Event | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11/30/17 | 126 | Won | Albany Academy | fft | Dual Meet vs Albany Academy | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/01/17 | 120 | Won | Columbia | Michael Yelle | pin | 0:29 | Columbia Blue Devil Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/01/17 | 120 | Won | Guilderland | Dillon Blanchard | maj dec | 12-0 | Columbia Blue Devil Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/01/17 | 126 | Won | Maple Hill | Josh Donnelly | pin | 0:34 | Columbia Blue Devil Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/01/17 | 120 | Lost | Newburgh Free Academy | Brandon DeLaRosa | pin | 2:40 | Columbia Blue Devil Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/01/17 | 126 | Won | Shaker | Colby Pierson | maj dec | 9-1 | Columbia Blue Devil Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/01/17 | 126 | Won | Whitehall | fft | Columbia Blue Devil Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/01/17 | 120 | Won | Mahopac | Kevin Bunyea | pin | 1:36 | Columbia Blue Devil Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/09/17 | 120 | Won | Fonda-Johnstown | Jonathan Cranker | pin | :16 | Mat Mania | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/09/17 | 120 | Won | Mechanicville-Stillwater | Sam Pisculli | pin | :47 | Mat Mania | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/09/17 | 120 | Won | Niskayuna | Ben Catrambone | dec | 10-6 | 1st | Mat Mania | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/14/17 | 126 | Won | Ichabod Crane | Jacob Slovak | pin | 1:44 | Dual Meet vs Ichabod Crane | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/20/17 | 126 | Won | Cohoes | Jacob Almeida | pin | 1:03 | Dual Meet vs Cohoes | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/21/17 | 120 | Won | Schalmont | Nick Noble | pin | Dual Meet vs Schalmont | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/30/17 | 120 | Won | Oneonta | Brendan Horth | pin | 2:48 | Hawkeye Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/30/17 | 113 | Won | Cooperstown | Lucas LoRusso | pin | 0:22 | Hawkeye Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/30/17 | 120 | Won | Sherburne-Earlville | Jason Price | pin | 0:44 | Hawkeye Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/30/17 | 120 | Won | Rome Free Academy | Garret Craft | pin | 2:50 | Hawkeye Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/06/18 | 113 | Lost | Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk | Brandon Mogul | dec | 15-12 | 2nd | Jamie Mormile Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/06/18 | 113 | Won | Coxsackie-Athens | Logan Campbell | pin | :56 | Jamie Mormile Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/06/18 | 113 | Won | Gateway Regional | Brandon Daniels | tf | 16-1; 3:51 | Jamie Mormile Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/11/18 | 120 | Won | La Salle Institute | Chris Hendrick | pin | 0:47 | Dual Meet vs La Salle Institute | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/14/18 | 113 | Won | Gateway Regional | Brandon Daniels | pin | :26 | 1st | Joe McCabe Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/14/18 | 113 | Won | Coxsackie-Athens | Logan Campbell | pin | 2:26 | Joe McCabe Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/14/18 | 113 | Won | Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk | Mitch Craft | pin | :47 | Joe McCabe Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/16/18 | 120 | Won | Hadley Luzerne | Quinton Fox | pin | 0:28 | Section II Division II Dual Meet Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/16/18 | 113 | Won | Warrensburg-Lake George | Dustin Reiter | pin | 0:53 | Section II Division II Dual Meet Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/18/18 | 120 | Won | Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk | Bobby Pelletier | pin | 2:57 | Dual Meet vs Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/19/18 | 120 | Won | Lansingburgh | Abbil Zahid | pin | 3:35 | Ichabod Crane Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/19/18 | 120 | Won | South Glens Falls | Noah Hogan | pin | 0:51 | Ichabod Crane Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/19/18 | 120 | Won | Amsterdam | fft | Ichabod Crane Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/19/18 | 120 | Won | Cairo Durham | John Hughes | pin | 0:30 | Ichabod Crane Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/19/18 | 120 | Won | Ichabod Crane | Jacob Slovak | pin | 0:47 | Ichabod Crane Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/19/18 | 120 | Won | Duanesburg | David Nicollela | pin | 1:00 | Ichabod Crane Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/19/18 | 120 | Won | Berlin | Anthony Prather | pin | 1:48 | Ichabod Crane Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/19/18 | 113 | Won | Cooperstown | fft | Ichabod Crane Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/24/18 | 120 | Won | Lansingburgh | Abbil Zahid | pin | 0:59 | Dual Meet vs Lansingburgh | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/25/18 | 113 | Won | Cobleskill-Richmondville | fft | Dual Meet vs Cobleskill-Richmondville | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/03/18 | 113 | Won | Hoosick Falls | Gabe Fisher | pin | :39 | 1st | Section 2 Class C Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/03/18 | 113 | Won | Catskill | Izaiah Welsh | pin | :28 | Section 2 Class C Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/03/18 | 113 | Won | Tamarac | Hunter Yearsley | tf | 16-0 | Section 2 Class C Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/10/18 | 113 | Lost | Salem-Cambridge | Zac Cummings | dec | 3-2 | 2nd | Section 2 Division II Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/10/18 | 113 | Won | Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk | Brandon Mogul | dec | 6-0 | Section 2 Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/10/18 | 113 | Won | Canajoharie-Fort Plain | Jared Bentz | pin | 2:19 | Section 2 Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/23/18 | 113 | Won | Hackley School | Jack Bosco | pin | 2:57 | 5th | NYSPHSAA Division II Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/23/18 | 113 | Lost | SJSC | Matthew Garland | dec | 5-4 | NYSPHSAA Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/23/18 | 113 | Won | Peru | Alijah Seymour | dec | 7-5 | NYSPHSAA Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/23/18 | 113 | Won | Shoreham-Wading River | Connor Pearce | pin | 1:41 | NYSPHSAA Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/23/18 | 113 | Won | Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk | Brandon Mogul | dec | 3-0 | NYSPHSAA Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/23/18 | 113 | Lost | Central Valley Academy | Marek Bush | dec | 4-2 | NYSPHSAA Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016-17 Season - Junior, 120lbs - Watervliet-Cohoes Cannoneers
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Date | Wgt | Result | Opposing Team | Opponent | Decision | Score | Place | Event | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/01/16 | 120 | Won | Cohoes | fft | Dual Meet vs Cohoes | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/02/16 | 126 | Lost | Columbia | Trent Nadeau | pin | 2:35 | Columbia Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/02/16 | 120 | Won | Tamarac | Ryan Waldinger | pin | 0:33 | Columbia Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/02/16 | 126 | Won | Whitehall | Alec Ashline | pin | 5:40 | Columbia Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/02/16 | 120 | Won | Northern Adirondack | fft | Columbia Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/02/16 | 120 | Won | Guilderland | Matthew Daigler | pin | 2:34 | Columbia Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/02/16 | 126 | Won | Maple Hill | Joe Beber | pin | 0:52 | Columbia Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/02/16 | 120 | Won | Shaker | Tyler Stanton | pin | 3:51 | Columbia Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/08/16 | 132 | Won | Schalmont | Dillon DiGorolomo | pin | 0:49 | Dual Meet vs Schalmont | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/10/16 | 120 | Lost | Mechanicville-Stillwater | Frank Darwak | pin | 2:23 | 2nd | Mat Mania | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/10/16 | 120 | Won | Oneonta | Jimmy Verrelli | pin | 3:09 | Mat Mania | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/10/16 | 120 | Won | Saratoga Springs | Tristan Biviano | dec | 10-4 | Mat Mania | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/15/16 | 132 | Won | Albany Academy | Ahmed Lachgar | pin | Dual Meet vs Albany Academy | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/21/16 | 120 | Won | Ichabod Crane | Jared Kwarta | pin | 1:21 | Dual Meet vs Ichabod Crane | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/29/16 | 120 | Lost | Adirondack | Keagen Case | dec | 2-0 | Mountain Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/29/16 | 120 | Won | Mount Markham | Connor Deforest | pin | 1:36 | Mountain Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/29/16 | 120 | Won | Beekmantown | Anthony Cartee | dec | 3-0 | Mountain Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/29/16 | 126 | Lost | Averill Park | Sean Malenfant | dec | 4-2 | Mountain Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/29/16 | 120 | Lost | SJSC | Trey LaFlamme | pin | 1:23 | Mountain Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/29/16 | 120 | Won | Central Valley Academy | Zach Strope | dec | 2-1 | Mountain Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/29/16 | 126 | Lost | Baldwinsville | Jake Naples | pin | 1:47 | Mountain Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/29/16 | 120 | Won | Oneida | fft | Mountain Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/07/17 | 120 | Lost | Greenville | Aiden Cullen | dec | 4-2 SV-1 | 2nd | Jamie Mormile Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/07/17 | 120 | Won | Red Hook | Montana Wells | pin | :34 | Jamie Mormile Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/07/17 | 120 | Won | Catskill | Abdul Asif | pin | 1:05 | Jamie Mormile Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/07/17 | 120 | Lost | Greenville | Aiden Cullen | dec | 4-2 | Jamie Mormile Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/12/17 | 120 | Won | Lansingburgh | Julius Velez | pin | 0:47 | Dual Meet vs Lansingburgh | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/14/17 | 120 | Won | Cohoes | Jacob Almeida | maj dec | 8-0 | Joe McCabe Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/14/17 | 120 | Won | Catskill | Abdul Asif | pin | 2:49 | Joe McCabe Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/14/17 | 120 | Won | Shaker | Colby Pierson | pin | 3:59 | 1st | Joe McCabe Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/19/17 | 126 | Won | Cobleskill-Richmondville | Dan Hotaling | dec | 9-4 | Dual Meet vs Cobleskill-Richmondville | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/21/17 | 120 | Won | Shaker | Colby Pierson | pin | 5:19 | Tamarac Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/21/17 | 120 | Won | Averill Park | Cameron Roberts | pin | 2:44 | Tamarac Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/21/17 | 120 | Won | Tamarac | Nate Yetto | pin | 1:56 | Tamarac Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/21/17 | 120 | Won | Greenville | Peter Sequinot | pin | 0:50 | Tamarac Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/25/17 | 120 | Won | La Salle Institute | Jordan Zeckewski | pin | 1:24 | Dual Meet vs La Salle Institute | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/26/17 | 120 | Won | Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk | fft | Dual Meet vs Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/04/17 | 120 | Won | Canajoharie-Fort Plain | Lucas Sunderland | pin | 1:21 | Section 2 Class C Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/04/17 | 120 | Won | Tamarac | Peyton Nealon | tf | 15-0 | Section 2 Class C Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/04/17 | 120 | Won | Hoosick Falls | Aiden Scott | dec | 3-1 | Section 2 Class C Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/04/17 | 120 | Lost | Mechanicville-Stillwater | Frank Darwak | pin | 1:19 | 2nd | Section 2 Class C Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/04/17 | 160 | Lost | Hadley Luzerne | Richie Conte | maj dec | 11-1 | Section 2 Class C Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/04/17 | 160 | Lost | Mechanicville-Stillwater | Sam Crowley | dec | 3-2 | Section 2 Class C Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/11/17 | 120 | Won | Galway | Collin Bayer | dec | 10-3 | Section 2 Division 2 Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/11/17 | 120 | Lost | Schuylerville | Orion Anderson | pin | 2:14 | Section 2 Division 2 Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/11/17 | 120 | Won | Corinth | Conor Eversole | pin | 3:32 | 5th | Section 2 Division 2 Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015-16 Season - Sophomore, 113lbs - Watervliet-Cohoes Cannoneers
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Date | Wgt | Result | Opposing Team | Opponent | Decision | Score | Place | Event | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/03/15 | 120 | Won | La Salle Institute | Cole Edwards | dec | 9-4 | Dual Meet vs La Salle Institute | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/04/15 | 120 | Lost | Columbia | Trent Nadeau | pin | 0:53 | Columbia Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/04/15 | 120 | Won | Shaker | Anthony Mandgo | pin | 3:29 | Columbia Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/04/15 | 126 | Won | Shaker | fft | Columbia Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/04/15 | 120 | Won | Beekmantown | Mark Rabideau | pin | 2:52 | Columbia Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/04/15 | 120 | Won | Scotia Glenville | fft | Columbia Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/04/15 | 120 | Won | South Glens Falls | Derek Holden | pin | Columbia Duals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/04/15 | 126 | Won | Tamarac | Aaron Roddy | pin | 4:40 | Columbia Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/10/15 | 126 | Won | Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk | fft | Dual Meet vs Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/12/15 | 120 | Won | Niskayuna | John Dempsey | pin | 1:00 | Mat Mania | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/12/15 | 120 | Won | Johnstown | Nathan Schrom | pin | 3:14 | Mat Mania | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/12/15 | 120 | Lost | Queensbury | Dawson LaLuna | dec | 5-0 | Mat Mania | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/12/15 | 120 | Won | Glens Falls | Tyler Cass | pin | 1:12 | Mat Mania | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/12/15 | 120 | Won | Schuylerville | Tristan Anderson | dec | 7-3 | 3rd | Mat Mania | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/17/15 | 120 | Won | Lansingburgh | Tyler Harris | pin | 0:24 | Dual Meet vs Lansingburgh | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/19/15 | 120 | Won | Carthage | TJ Gittins | pin | 3:46 | 3rd | Thomas Chikanis Memorial Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/19/15 | 120 | Won | Carthage | TJ Gittins | pin | 1:14 | Thomas Chikanis Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/19/15 | 120 | Lost | Shenendehowa | Nick Hotaling | maj dec | 9-1 | Thomas Chikanis Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/19/15 | 120 | Won | Guilderland | Matthew Daigler | pin | 2:50 | Thomas Chikanis Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/07/16 | 113 | Won | Cohoes | Nate Dowling | pin | 1:50 | Dual Meet vs Cohoes | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/14/16 | 120 | Won | Cobleskill-Richmondville | Marciano Reyes | pin | 1:20 | Dual Meet vs Cobleskill-Richmondville | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/15/16 | 113 | Won | Tamarac | Bobby Treshock | dec | 3-2 | 1st | Joe McCabe Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/19/16 | 120 | Won | Albany Academy | Ahmed Lachgar | pin | 4:33 | Dual Meet vs Albany Academy | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/21/16 | 113 | Won | Schalmont | Andrew Beck | pin | 3:32 | Dual Meet vs Schalmont | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/28/16 | 113 | Won | Fonda-Johnstown | fft | Dual Meet vs Fonda-Johnstown | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/06/16 | 113 | Won | Corinth | Scott Nappi | dec | 3-2 | 1st | Section 2 Class C Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/06/16 | 113 | Won | Tamarac | Bobby Treshock | dec | 7-0 | Section 2 Class C Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/13/16 | 113 | Won | Bobby Treshock | fft | 5th | Section 2 Division II Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/13/16 | 113 | Lost | Tamarac | Bobby Treshock | dec | 2-0 OT | Section 2 Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/13/16 | 113 | Won | Catskill | Jesse Davies | pin | 1:33 | Section 2 Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/13/16 | 113 | Won | Corinth | Scott Nappi | dec | 2-0 | Section 2 Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/13/16 | 113 | Lost | Mechanicville-Stillwater | Frank Darwak | dec | 3-0 | Section 2 Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014-15 Season - Freshman, 113lbs - Watervliet-Cohoes Cannoneers
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Date | Wgt | Result | Opposing Team | Opponent | Decision | Score | Place | Event | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/02/14 | 113 | Won | Albany Academy | Ahmed Lachgar | pin | Dual Meet vs Albany Academy | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/03/14 | 113 | Won | Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk | fft | Dual Meet vs Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/11/14 | 113 | Won | Voorheesville | fft | Dual Meet vs Voorheesville | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/13/14 | 113 | Lost | Middlebury, VT | Nate Gebo | pin | 5:23 | Galway Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/13/14 | 113 | Won | Galway | Andrew Cretty | pin | 3:21 | Galway Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/13/14 | 113 | Won | South Glens Falls | Derek Holden | pin | 1:03 | Galway Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/13/14 | 113 | Won | Amsterdam | fft | Galway Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/13/14 | 113 | Won | Rensselaer | fft | Galway Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/17/14 | 113 | Won | Cohoes | fft | Dual Meet vs Cohoes | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/20/14 | 120 | Won | Catskill | Mike Vizzie | pin | 1:31 | Canajoharie Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/20/14 | 113 | Won | Fonda-Johnstown | fft | Canajoharie Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/20/14 | 113 | Won | Canajoharie-Fort Plain | Brian Christman II | 3:04 | Canajoharie Duals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/20/14 | 113 | Won | Berne-Knox-Westerlo | fft | Canajoharie Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/27/14 | 113 | Won | Hampden Charter | Nick Discawicc | pin | 2:27 | Berkshire Holiday Classic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/27/14 | 113 | Won | Franklin Tech | MacKenzie Coburn | tf | 2:21 | Berkshire Holiday Classic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/27/14 | 113 | Won | Monument Mountain | Dorian Page | pin | :28 | Berkshire Holiday Classic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/27/14 | 113 | Won | Smith Vocational | Jacob Erali | pin | :52 | 3rd | Berkshire Holiday Classic | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/27/14 | 113 | Lost | Quabbin | Conor Thompson | pin | 1:36 | Berkshire Holiday Classic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/08/15 | 120 | Won | Lansingburgh | Shergil Zahid | pin | Dual Meet vs Lansingburgh | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/10/15 | 113 | Lost | Whitehall | Tyler Martel | dec | 3-2 | 2nd | Joe McCabe Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/10/15 | 113 | Won | Coxsackie-Athens | Austin Wood | pin | 1 | Joe McCabe Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/10/15 | 113 | Won | Maple Hill | Phillip Warren | pin | 1:54 | Joe McCabe Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/15/15 | 113 | Won | Cobleskill-Richmondville | fft | Dual Meet vs Cobleskill-Richmondville | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/22/15 | 113 | Won | Schalmont | fft | Dual Meet vs Schalmont | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/24/15 | 113 | Won | Niskayuna | Nick Budka | dec | 9-2 | Tamarac Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/29/15 | 113 | Won | Ichabod Crane | Samantha Heimroth | pin | :47 | Dual Meet vs Ichabod Crane | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/07/15 | 113 | Lost | Hoosick Falls | Nolan Foster | pin | 2:28 | Section 2 Class C Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/07/15 | 113 | Won | Fonda-Johnstown | Clane Newcomer | pin | 3:27 | Section 2 Class C Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/07/15 | 113 | Won | Voorheesville | Nick Pidgeon | pin | 4:24 | Section 2 Class C Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/07/15 | 113 | Won | Corinth | Saige Shattuck | pin | 11-7 | 3rd | Section 2 Class C Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/14/15 | 113 | Lost | Duanesburg | Devin VanVlack | dec | 3-0 | 6th | Section 2 Division 2 Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/14/15 | 113 | Lost | Hudson Falls | Connor Paige | tf | 4:59 T-fall | Section 2 Division 2 Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/14/15 | 113 | Won | Canajoharie-Fort Plain | Tim Hazzard | maj dec | 10-2 | Section 2 Division 2 Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/14/15 | 113 | Won | Corinth | Saige Shattuck | dec | 11-4 | Section 2 Division 2 Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/14/15 | 113 | Lost | Schuylerville | Anthony Cardinuto | pin | 2:31 | Section 2 Division 2 Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|