Section III
HOME RANKINGS FORUM PICTURES
DANIEL STEALEY
MILESTONES
Earned 100th career win on 2023-01-05 vs Fonda-Johnstown
2023-24 Season - Senior, 145lbs - Duanesburg Eagles
Date Wgt Result Opposing Team Opponent Decision Score Place Event
12/06/23 170 Won Hudson Falls Dustin Kozakiewicz pin 0:13 Dual Meet vs Hudson Falls
12/09/23 170 Won Warrensburg-Lake George Lucas French maj dec 11-1 Duanesburg Duals
12/09/23 170 Won Galway Clark Anuszewski pin 3:22 Duanesburg Duals
12/09/23 170 Won Schuylerville Colby McCauliffe pin 5:10 Duanesburg Duals
12/09/23 170 Lost Scotia Glenville Alwalid Bourkia dec 5-0 Duanesburg Duals
12/09/23 170 Lost Little Falls Mason Rowley maj dec 9-1 Duanesburg Duals
12/09/23 170 Won Watervliet-Cohoes Max Abdul pin 1:33 Duanesburg Duals
12/12/23 160 Won Tamarac Austin Fitzpatrick dec 6-4 Dual Meet vs Tamarac
12/14/23 160 Won Canajoharie-Fort Plain Dawson Sweet pin 1:30 Dual Meet vs Canajoharie-Fort Plain
12/16/23 160 Won Burnt Hills Howard Bearce dec 6-4 SV-1 Lee Van Slyke Memorial Duals
12/16/23 160 Lost Massapequa Michael MUurphy dec 3-1 Lee Van Slyke Memorial Duals
12/16/23 160 Won Saratoga Springs Gavin Spratt pin 5:33 Lee Van Slyke Memorial Duals
12/16/23 160 Lost Queensbury Lucas Schell dec 9-3 Lee Van Slyke Memorial Duals
12/16/23 160 Won Christian Brothers Academy Drew Loucks pin 3:04 Lee Van Slyke Memorial Duals
12/21/23 160 Won Amsterdam Caden Gutowski pin 0:48 Dual Meet vs Amsterdam
12/28/23 160 Won Niskayuna Lanson Nguyen pin 0:35 Joe Bena Schenectady County Duals
12/28/23 160 Won Schalmont fft Joe Bena Schenectady County Duals
12/28/23 152 Won Mohonasen Aiden Dombrowski pin 0:59 Joe Bena Schenectady County Duals
12/28/23 152 Won Scotia Glenville Sam Watson pin 5:58 Joe Bena Schenectady County Duals
12/28/23 160 Won Schenectady Gavin Flynn pin 1:51 Joe Bena Schenectady County Duals
01/04/24 152 Won Galway fft Dual Meet vs Galway
01/05/24 152 Lost Saugerties Jackson Bucci dec 6-5 Ross Cordell Rotary Tournament
01/05/24 152 Won Oneonta Brighton Logue pin 2:41 Ross Cordell Rotary Tournament
01/05/24 152 Lost Duanesburg Jacob Schweigard dec 2-1 Ross Cordell Rotary Tournament
01/11/24 152 Won Fonda-Johnstown Kurt Phenes pin 1:52 Dual Meet vs Fonda-Johnstown
01/12/24 145 Won Bellmore JFK Jj Pizzirusso dec 3-1 Eastern States Classic
01/12/24 145 Lost Ithaca Daniel Parker tf 18-2 4:35 Eastern States Classic
01/12/24 145 Won Goshen Evan Weeden dec 6-0 Eastern States Classic
01/12/24 145 Lost Collegiate Leo Tansey dec 9-4 Eastern States Classic
01/16/24 145 Won Hudson Falls Carter Rock pin 1:26 Section 2 D2 Dual Meet CHampionship
01/18/24 152 Won Berne-Knox-Westerlo Drew Ballatto pin 3:04 Dual Meet vs Berne-Knox-Westerlo
01/20/24 145 Won Salem-Cambridge Sawyer Saddlemire pin 0:39 Dominick Kossman Memorial Duals
01/20/24 145 Won Onteora fft Dominick Kossman Memorial Duals
01/20/24 145 Won Scotia Glenville fft Dominick Kossman Memorial Duals
01/20/24 145 Won Galway fft Dominick Kossman Memorial Duals
01/20/24 145 Lost Bethlehem Jackson Willi dec 3-1 Dominick Kossman Memorial Duals
01/20/24 145 Won Berlin Joseph Hoffman pin 1:47 Dominick Kossman Memorial Duals
02/03/24 145 Won Duanesburg Alessio Sindoni pin 3:15 3rd Section 2 Class C Tournament
02/03/24 145 Won Taconic Hills Thomas Puff pin 1:56 Section 2 Class C Tournament
02/03/24 145 Lost Coxsackie-Athens Ryker Cox dec 14-9 Section 2 Class C Tournament
02/03/24 145 Won Tamarac August Lee pin 1:25 Section 2 Class C Tournament
02/03/24 145 Won Cairo Durham Dylan Burke-retell pin 1:22 Section 2 Class C Tournament
02/10/24 145 Won Warrensburg-Lake George Colton Bell dec 4-0 3rd Section 2 Division II Championships
02/10/24 145 Won Glens Falls Daniel Caminero dec 8-1 Section 2 Division II Championships
02/10/24 145 Lost Greenville Kieran Cullen maj dec 16-2 Section 2 Division II Championships
02/10/24 145 Won Warrensburg-Lake George Colton Bell maj dec 8-0 Section 2 Division II Championships
02/10/24 145 Lost Coxsackie-Athens Ryker Cox maj dec 12-3 Section 2 Division II Championships
2023-24 Season Stats
Wins Losses Pins Techs Decs Ffts Dflts DQs PF PA
35 12 22 0 8 5 0 0 188 41
2022-23 Season - Junior, 138lbs - Duanesburg Eagles
Date Wgt Result Opposing Team Opponent Decision Score Place Event
12/08/22 152 Won Hoosick Falls Trace Taber pin 1:00 Dual Meet vs Hoosick Falls
12/10/22 145 Won Schuylerville Joe Headen pin 0:54 Duanesburg Duals
12/10/22 145 Won Warrensburg-Lake George Gavin McCabe tf 19-3 4:34 Duanesburg Duals
12/10/22 145 Lost Albany Tabriz Khetab pin 4:57 Duanesburg Duals
12/10/22 152 Won Columbia fft Duanesburg Duals
12/10/22 152 Won Scotia Glenville Lyndon Barber pin 4:57 Duanesburg Duals
12/29/22 138 Won Scotia Glenville Zachary Hilt pin 1:27 Joe Bena Schenectady County Duals
12/29/22 145 Won Niskayuna Ben Samaniuk pin 1:26 Joe Bena Schenectady County Duals
12/29/22 138 Won Schenectady Beck Dodd pin 2:20 Joe Bena Schenectady County Duals
12/29/22 138 Won Mohonasen Zacharyah Strauss pin 0:53 Joe Bena Schenectady County Duals
12/29/22 138 Won Schalmont Angelo Dellaporta pin 0:48 Joe Bena Schenectady County Duals
01/03/23 138 Won Amsterdam Joseph Sagarese maj dec 14-4 Dual Meet vs Amsterdam
01/05/23 152 Won Fonda-Johnstown Colin Pickering dec 7-2 Dual Meet vs Fonda-Johnstown
01/06/23 138 Won Chenango Valley Gavin Zindle pin 5:36 Ross Kordell Rotary Tournament
01/06/23 138 Won BGAH Ryan Blackman maj dec 14-2 Ross Kordell Rotary Tournament
01/06/23 138 Lost Burnt Hills Gabriel Goss pin :24 Ross Kordell Rotary Tournament
01/06/23 138 Won Saugerties Vance Dyke maj dec 9-1 Ross Kordell Rotary Tournament
01/06/23 138 Lost Unatego-Unadilla Valley Wyatt Meade maj dec 13-1 4th Ross Kordell Rotary Tournament
01/12/23 138 Won Berne-Knox-Westerlo Cayden Plaskett pin 2:57 Dual Meet vs Berne-Knox-Westerlo
01/13/23 138 Lost Indian River Manuel Gonzales maj dec 9-0 Eastern States Classic
01/13/23 138 Won Rocky Point Aidan Barry dec 6-1 Eastern States Classic
01/13/23 138 Lost Farmingdale Eric Wolf pin 4:05 Eastern States Classic
01/18/23 138 Lost Tamarac Ty Roadcap dec 9-6 Dual Meet vs Tamarac
01/21/23 145 Won Bethlehem William Dupont pin 0:32 Dominick Kossman Memorial Duals
01/21/23 145 Won Onteora Steven Blakely dec 6-0 Dominick Kossman Memorial Duals
01/21/23 145 Won Salem-Cambridge Brayton Cary dec 6-0 Dominick Kossman Memorial Duals
01/21/23 152 Won Scotia Glenville Lyndon Barber dec 7-2 Dominick Kossman Memorial Duals
01/25/23 160 Won Oneonta Gidean Hendricks pin 1:51 Dual Meet vs Oneonta
01/26/23 152 Won Scotia Glenville Lyndon Barber maj dec 15-4 Dual Meet vs Scotia Glenville
02/04/23 138 Lost Warrensburg-Lake George Colton Bell dec 4-1 2nd Section 2 Class D Tournament
02/04/23 138 Won Salem-Cambridge Kyle Bink maj dec 10-1 Section 2 Class D Tournament
02/04/23 138 Won Rensselaer Joshua Kretzschmar pin 1:26 Section 2 Class D Tournament
02/11/23 138 Won Tamarac Ty Roadcap dec 4-3 3rd Section 2 Division II Championships
02/11/23 138 Won Coxsackie-Athens Rocco Salvino pin 2:02 Section 2 Division II Championships
02/11/23 138 Lost Cobleskill-Richmondville Luke Yorke dec 10-7 Section 2 Division II Championships
02/11/23 138 Won Warrensburg-Lake George Colton Bell dec 4-3 TB-1 Section 2 Division II Championships
02/11/23 138 Won Glens Falls Daniel Caminero dec 8-2 Section 2 Division II Championships
02/11/23 138 Won Hudson Falls Colin Diffee dec 7-4 Section 2 Division II Championships
02/24/23 138 Lost Chautauqua Lake Martin Ohlsson dec 8-2 NYSPHSAA Division II Championships
02/24/23 138 Lost Unatego-Unadilla Valley Wyatt Meade dec 7-2 NYSPHSAA Division II Championships
2022-23 Season Stats
Wins Losses Pins Techs Decs Ffts Dflts DQs PF PA
30 10 14 1 14 1 0 0 142 41
2021-22 Season - Sophomore, 138lbs - Duanesburg Eagles
Date Wgt Result Opposing Team Opponent Decision Score Place Event
12/15/21 152 Lost Tamarac Austin Fitzpatrick dec 9-4 Dual Meet vs Tamarac
12/18/21 160 Won Cobleskill-Richmondville Chandler Willoughby dec 4-0 Battle in the Valley
12/18/21 152 Lost Coxsackie-Athens Joseph Martinez dec 6-4 Battle in the Valley
12/18/21 152 Won Hadley Luzerne fft Battle in the Valley
12/18/21 152 Lost Warrensburg-Lake George Dante Corriveau pin 4:40 Battle in the Valley
12/18/21 152 Lost Canajoharie-Fort Plain Christian Burke dec 8-5 Battle in the Valley
12/23/21 152 Won Amsterdam Mason Marrone pin 1:32 Dual Meet vs Amsterdam
12/30/21 145 Won Mohonasen Matt Lofstrom dec 9-2 Joe Bena Schenectady County Duals
12/30/21 145 Won Scotia Glenville fft Joe Bena Schenectady County Duals
12/30/21 145 Won Schenectady Marius Jeffrey pin 1:59 Joe Bena Schenectady County Duals
12/30/21 145 Lost Schalmont Zaire Scott pin 5:08 Joe Bena Schenectady County Duals
12/30/21 145 Won Niskayuna Drake Brown dec 4-3 Joe Bena Schenectady County Duals
01/06/22 138 Won Berne-Knox-Westerlo Drew Ballatto pin 0:54 Dual Meet vs Berne-Knox-Westerlo
01/07/22 138 Won Elmira James Klotz pin 1:12 Ross Cordell Rotary Tournament
01/07/22 138 Lost Walton-Delaware Academy Nate Merwin pin 4:34 Ross Cordell Rotary Tournament
01/07/22 138 Won Chenango Forks Zach Hibbard dec 3-1 Ross Cordell Rotary Tournament
01/07/22 138 Won Saugerties Vance Dyke pin 2:31 3rd Ross Cordell Rotary Tournament
01/13/22 138 Lost Canajoharie-Fort Plain Cody Haig dec 8-4 Dual Meet vs Canajoharie-Fort Plain
01/15/22 138 Lost Hadley Luzerne Carter Mcintosh dec 4-3 2nd Joe McCabe Invitational
01/15/22 138 Won Salem-Cambridge Cole Loveland pin 3:44 Joe McCabe Invitational
01/15/22 138 Won Maple Hill James Colvin pin 1:54 Joe McCabe Invitational
01/19/22 138 Won Oneonta fft Dual Meet vs Oneonta
01/22/22 138 Won Salem-Cambridge Cole Loveland pin 3:27 Dominick Kossman Memorial Duals
01/22/22 145 Won Maple Hill Kaiden Santana pin 1:39 Dominick Kossman Memorial Duals
01/22/22 138 Won Granville fft Dominick Kossman Memorial Duals
01/22/22 145 Won Bethlehem Fernando Febus dec 9-4 Dominick Kossman Memorial Duals
01/22/22 145 Won Onteora Jack Longyear pin 1:20 Dominick Kossman Memorial Duals
01/25/22 138 Won Fonda-Johnstown Skyler Olmstead pin 5:45 Dual Meet vs Fonda-Johnstown
01/27/22 152 Won Scotia Glenville Ian Corbett pin 1:52 Dual Meet vs Scotia Glenville
02/05/22 138 Lost Canajoharie-Fort Plain Cody Haig dec 6-3 2nd Section 2 Class D Tournament
02/05/22 138 Won Maple Hill James Colvin dec 6-5 Section 2 Class D Tournament
02/05/22 138 Won Berne-Knox-Westerlo Drew Ballatto pin Section 2 Class D Tournament
02/12/22 138 Lost Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk Kaden Potter dec 6-3 6th Section 2 Division II Championships
02/12/22 138 Lost Tamarac Ty Roadcap dec 10-3 Section 2 Division II Championships
02/12/22 138 Won Warrensburg-Lake George Colton Bell dec 6-1 Section 2 Division II Championships
02/12/22 138 Lost Cobleskill-Richmondville Luke Yorke dec 4-2 Section 2 Division II Championships
02/12/22 138 Won La Salle Institute Donovan Lettieri pin 2:37 Section 2 Division II Championships
2021-22 Season Stats
Wins Losses Pins Techs Decs Ffts Dflts DQs PF PA
25 12 14 0 7 4 0 0 129 45
2020-21 Season - Freshman, 126lbs - Duanesburg Eagles
Date Wgt Result Opposing Team Opponent Decision Score Place Event
02/25/21 126 Lost Maple Hill Javier Ayarza pin 3:50 Dual Meet vs Maple Hill
02/27/21 126 Won Tamarac Ragan Retell maj dec 10-1 Dual Meet vs Tamarac
02/27/21 126 Won Tamarac Christian Crandall dec 5-4 SV-1 Dual Meet vs Tamarac
03/06/21 126 Lost Maple Hill Javier Ayarza dec 9-5 Dual Meet vs Maple Hill
03/12/21 126 Lost Schalmont Mark Amedore dec 1-0 Dual Meet vs Schalmont
03/13/21 126 Lost Coxsackie-Athens Logan Campbell pin 1:26 BKW Multi Meet
03/13/21 126 Lost Tamarac Torin Bishop maj dec 9-0 BKW Multi Meet
03/13/21 126 Won Tamarac Ragan Retell maj dec 13-3 BKW Multi Meet
2020-21 Season Stats
Wins Losses Pins Techs Decs Ffts Dflts DQs PF PA
3 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 11 22
2019-20 Season - 8th Grade, 106lbs - Duanesburg Eagles
Date Wgt Result Opposing Team Opponent Decision Score Place Event
12/07/19 113 Lost Mechanicville-Stillwater Alex Motta maj dec 12-2 Mohonasen Invitational
12/07/19 113 Lost Mohonasen Cameron Reohr dec 7-1 Mohonasen Invitational
12/12/19 113 Won Canajoharie-Fort Plain fft Dual Meet vs Canajoharie-Fort Plain
12/14/19 113 Won Albany fft Duanesburg Duals
12/14/19 113 Won Our Lady of Lourdes Thomas Fiordaliso pin 2:11 Duanesburg Duals
12/14/19 113 Won Schuylerville Kadyn Macneil dec 7-2 Duanesburg Duals
12/14/19 113 Won Warrensburg-Lake George Landian Templeton pin 2:46 Duanesburg Duals
12/14/19 113 Won Ellenville fft Duanesburg Duals
12/17/19 106 Lost Tamarac DVante Ortiz dec 11-7 Dual Meet vs Tamarac
12/19/19 113 Lost Galway Adam Henderson pin 4:30 Dual Meet vs Galway
12/21/19 113 Lost Cobleskill-Richmondville Luke Yorke pin 3:27 Battle in the Valley
12/21/19 113 Won Coxsackie-Athens Aidan Scarpinati dec 6-0 Battle in the Valley
12/21/19 113 Won Warrensburg-Lake George fft Battle in the Valley
12/21/19 113 Won Canajoharie-Fort Plain fft Battle in the Valley
12/28/19 113 Won Schenectady fft Schenectady County Duals
12/28/19 113 Won Scotia Glenville fft Schenectady County Duals
12/28/19 113 Won Schalmont Tyler Murphy pin 3:37 Schenectady County Duals
12/28/19 113 Won Niskayuna fft Schenectady County Duals
12/28/19 106 Won Mohonasen Vincent Graulau maj dec 15-3 Schenectady County Duals
01/07/20 113 Lost Oneonta Shane Howell dec 8-4 Dual Meet vs Oneonta
01/09/20 106 Won Berne-Knox-Westerlo fft Dual Meet vs Berne-Knox-Westerlo
01/16/20 106 Won Hoosick Falls Mason Boyd pin 0:48 Dual Meet vs Hoosick Falls
01/17/20 106 Won Coxsackie-Athens Rocco Salvino pin 1:48 Ichabod Crane Duals
01/17/20 106 Lost Fonda-Johnstown Dylan Cotter dec 6-4 Ichabod Crane Duals
01/17/20 106 Won Lansingburgh Ethan Harrington pin 1:17 Ichabod Crane Duals
01/17/20 106 Won Berlin fft Ichabod Crane Duals
01/17/20 106 Won Cooperstown fft Ichabod Crane Duals
01/17/20 106 Lost West Springfield, MA Spencer Miltimore tf 18-1 Ichabod Crane Duals
01/17/20 106 Lost Victor Tony Marcano dec 7-6 Ichabod Crane Duals
01/17/20 106 Lost Ichabod Crane Omar Martinez pin 0:56 Ichabod Crane Duals
01/23/20 106 Won Fonda-Johnstown Loretta Newcomer pin 3:31 Dual Meet vs Fonda-Johnstown
01/25/20 106 Won Maple Hill Thomas Merhige pin 3:45 Dominick Kossman Duals
01/25/20 106 Lost Bethlehem Jackson Willi dec 5-0 Dominick Kossman Duals
01/25/20 106 Won Salem-Cambridge Kyle Bink pin 3:24 Dominick Kossman Duals
01/25/20 106 Won Scotia Glenville fft Dominick Kossman Duals
01/25/20 106 Won Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk fft Dominick Kossman Duals
02/08/20 106 Won Maple Hill Thomas Merhige pin 2:24 1st Section 2 Class D Tournament
02/08/20 106 Won Hoosick Falls Mason Boyd pin 1:46 Section 2 Class D Tournament
02/15/20 106 Lost Cobleskill-Richmondville Kyber Henry dec 6-4 6th Section 2 Division II Championships
02/15/20 106 Won Warrensburg-Lake George Cameron Carpenter pin 3:38 Section 2 Division II Championships
02/15/20 106 Won Tamarac DVante Ortiz dec 7-4 Section 2 Division II Championships
02/15/20 106 Lost Greenville Kieran Cullen pin 1:29 Section 2 Division II Championships
02/15/20 106 Lost Ichabod Crane Omar Martinez dec 8-1 Section 2 Division II Championships
2019-20 Season Stats
Wins Losses Pins Techs Decs Ffts Dflts DQs PF PA
29 14 12 0 4 13 0 0 163 57
2018-19 Season - 7th Grade, 99lbs - Duanesburg Eagles
Date Wgt Result Opposing Team Opponent Decision Score Place Event
12/01/18 099 Lost Saratoga Springs Kyle Griskowitz dec 7-2 Mohonasen Invitational
12/01/18 099 Lost Mohonasen Cameron Reohr dec 8-3 Mohonasen Invitational
12/06/18 099 Won Galway fft Dual Meet vs Galway
12/08/18 099 Lost Saratoga Springs Kyle Griskowitz maj dec 12-0 Duanesburg Duals
12/08/18 099 Won Albany fft Duanesburg Duals
12/08/18 099 Won Schoharie fft Duanesburg Duals
12/08/18 099 Won Warrensburg-Lake George Robert Ranous pin 4:26 Duanesburg Duals
12/08/18 099 Won Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk John Meracle pin 5:28 Duanesburg Duals
12/15/18 099 Won Cicero-North Syracuse fft Battle in the Valley
12/15/18 099 Won Warrensburg-Lake George Robert Ranous pin 0:32 Battle in the Valley
12/15/18 099 Won Coxsackie-Athens Gage Decker pin 1:19 Battle in the Valley
12/15/18 099 Lost Mohonasen Cameron Reohr maj dec 11-3 Battle in the Valley
12/15/18 099 Lost Cobleskill-Richmondville Luke Yorke pin 5:20 Battle in the Valley
12/20/18 106 Lost Scotia Glenville Calvin Conti pin 1:25 Dual Meet vs Scotia Glenville
12/20/18 099 Won Berne-Knox-Westerlo fft Dual Meet vs Berne-Knox-Westerlo
12/21/18 099 Won Oneonta Alex Ortiz pin 2:52 Oneonta Midnight Matness
12/21/18 099 Won Onteora fft Oneonta Midnight Matness
12/21/18 099 Lost Sidney Lucas Demott dec 10-8 SV-1 Oneonta Midnight Matness
12/21/18 099 Won Eldred-Sullivan West fft Oneonta Midnight Matness
12/21/18 099 Lost Dolgeville Nathen Randall pin 2:25 Oneonta Midnight Matness
12/28/18 099 Won Niskayuna fft Schenectady County Duals
12/28/18 099 Won Schenectady Xavier Santiago pin 1:53 Schenectady County Duals
12/28/18 106 Lost Mohonasen Clayton O'Connor pin 1:20 Schenectady County Duals
12/28/18 099 Lost Schalmont Caleb Kenfield maj dec 11-1 Schenectady County Duals
01/03/19 099 Lost Tamarac Trevor Bishop dec 2-0 Dual Meet vs Tamarac
01/08/19 099 Won Schoharie fft Dual Meet vs Schoharie
01/17/19 099 Lost Fonda-Johnstown Dylan Cotter dec 7-1 Dual Meet vs Fonda-Johnstown
01/18/19 099 Lost Mohonasen Cameron Reohr dec 1-0 Ichabod Crane Duals
01/18/19 099 Won Amsterdam fft Ichabod Crane Duals
01/18/19 099 Lost Cooperstown TJ O'Connor dec 4-0 Ichabod Crane Duals
01/18/19 099 Won Lansingburgh fft Ichabod Crane Duals
01/18/19 099 Won Berlin Alexander Chrisikos pin 0:22 Ichabod Crane Duals
01/18/19 099 Won Columbia Maddie Hurd dec 7-0 Ichabod Crane Duals
01/18/19 099 Lost Ichabod Crane Jair Gomez-Martinez tf 19-4 Ichabod Crane Duals
01/18/19 099 Won Maple Hill Thomas Merhige pin 1:14 Ichabod Crane Duals
01/23/19 099 Won Hoosick Falls fft Dual Meet vs Hoosick Falls
01/30/19 099 Won Canajoharie-Fort Plain fft Dual Meet vs Canajoharie-Fort Plain
02/02/19 099 Lost Salem-Cambridge Jacob Haynes dec 5-2 2nd Section 2 Class D Tournament
02/02/19 099 Won Warrensburg-Lake George Robert Ranous tf 17-1; 5:51 Section 2 Class D Tournament
02/02/19 099 Won Whitehall Declan Bombard pin 2:29 Section 2 Class D Tournament
02/09/19 099 Lost Tamarac Torin Bishop pin :55 Section 2 Division II Championships
02/09/19 099 Lost Ichabod Crane Jair Gomez-Martinez pin 3:02 Section 2 Division II Championships
02/09/19 099 Won Cohoes Cameron Hinchcliff dec 4-0 Section 2 Division II Championships
2018-19 Season Stats
Wins Losses Pins Techs Decs Ffts Dflts DQs PF PA
25 18 9 1 2 13 0 0 143 77

Career Stats
Wins Losses Pins Techs Decs Ffts Dflts DQs PF PA
147 71 71 2 38 36 0 0 776 283