2018-19 Season - Senior, 113lbs - Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk Indians
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Date | Wgt | Result | Opposing Team | Opponent | Decision | Score | Place | Event | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/01/18 | 113 | Won | Bethlehem | Kyle Boyd | pin | 1:00 | Bethlehem Round Robin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/01/18 | 113 | Won | Bethlehem | Adam Burton | fft | Bethlehem Round Robin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/01/18 | 113 | Won | Wallkill | Matt Davis | maj dec | 12-1 | 1st | Bethlehem Round Robin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/01/18 | 113 | Won | Vestal | Chris Tozer | pin | 1:30 | Bethlehem Round Robin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/06/18 | 120 | Won | Mohonasen | Liam Laroe | pin | 1:57 | Dual Meet vs Mohonasen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/08/18 | 120 | Won | Albany | fft | Duanesburg Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/08/18 | 120 | Lost | Warrensburg-Lake George | Dylan Winchell | pin | 4:47 | Duanesburg Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/08/18 | 113 | Lost | Saratoga Springs | Griffin Biviano | pin | 1:39 | Duanesburg Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/08/18 | 113 | Won | Schoharie | fft | Duanesburg Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/08/18 | 120 | Won | Duanesburg | Logan Krouse | pin | 1:41 | Duanesburg Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/13/18 | 120 | Won | La Salle Institute | Chris Hendrick | dec | 12-7 | Dual Meet vs La Salle Institute | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/15/18 | 113 | Won | Cairo Durham | Angelo Della | pin | 2:59 | Lewis Johnson Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/15/18 | 120 | Won | Unatego-Unadilla Valley | Matt Bogdan | pin | 0:29 | Lewis Johnson Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/15/18 | 120 | Lost | Kingston | Jacob Chenier | maj dec | 9-1 | Lewis Johnson Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/15/18 | 120 | Won | Saugerties | Kristian Chauncey | pin | 1:55 | Lewis Johnson Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/15/18 | 120 | Lost | Watervliet-Cohoes | John Dunham | pin | 3:18 | Lewis Johnson Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/20/18 | 120 | Won | Albany Academy | Quinn Russell | pin | 1:45 | Dual Meet vs Albany Academy | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/03/19 | 113 | Won | Lansingburgh | Damian Christian | pin | 1:04 | Dual Meet vs Lansingburgh | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/05/19 | 113 | Won | Arlington | John Frustace | dec | 6-3 | 1st | Jamie Mormile Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/05/19 | 113 | Won | Watervliet-Cohoes | Charles Diotte | dec | 7-2 | Jamie Mormile Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/05/19 | 113 | Won | Onteora | Wyatt Konjas | pin | 1:14 | Jamie Mormile Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/10/19 | 113 | Won | Cobleskill-Richmondville | fft | Dual Meet vs Cobleskill-Richmondville | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/12/19 | 113 | Won | Guilderland | Brian Williams | pin | :46 | Schenectady Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/12/19 | 113 | Lost | Colonie | Robbie Bahan | pin | 3:02 | Schenectady Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/12/19 | 113 | Won | Lansingburgh | Damian Christian | pin | 2:13 | Schenectady Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/12/19 | 113 | Won | Ballston Spa | Owen Walsh | dec | 8-1 | Schenectady Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/12/19 | 113 | Won | Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk | Dylan Allman | dec | 6-4 | 5th | Schenectady Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/16/19 | 113 | Won | Schalmont | Tyler Vandenburg | maj dec | 13-3 | Dual Meet vs Schalmont | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/24/19 | 113 | Won | Watervliet-Cohoes | Charles Diotte | dec | 7-0 | Dual Meet vs Watervliet-Cohoes | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/26/19 | 113 | Won | Tamarac | Christian Crandall | maj dec | 13-3 | 3rd | Wasaren League Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/26/19 | 113 | Won | Maple Hill | Anthony Ortiz | pin | 1:29 | Wasaren League Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/26/19 | 113 | Lost | Hoosick Falls | Gabe Fisher | pin | 4:42 | Wasaren League Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/26/19 | 113 | Won | Whitehall | Ollie West | maj dec | 14-6 | Wasaren League Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/26/19 | 113 | Won | Averill Park | Abe Ethridge | pin | 1:43 | Wasaren League Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/02/19 | 113 | Won | Hudson Falls | Seamus Paige | pin | 2:43 | 1st | Section 2 Class CC Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/02/19 | 113 | Won | Schalmont | Tyler Vandenburg | pin | 3:09 | Section 2 Class CC Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/09/19 | 113 | Lost | Corinth | John Freebern | dec | 7-6 | 6th | Section 2 Division II Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/09/19 | 113 | Lost | Coxsackie-Athens | Logan Campbell | pin | 1:17 | Section 2 Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/09/19 | 113 | Lost | Galway | Joey Scheeren | pin | 1:19 | Section 2 Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/09/19 | 113 | Won | Corinth | John Freebern | pin | 2:35 | Section 2 Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/09/19 | 113 | Won | Schalmont | Tyler Vandenburg | tf | 18-3 | Section 2 Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|