2018-19 Season - Senior, 220lbs - Fulton Red Dragons
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Date | Wgt | Result | Opposing Team | Opponent | Decision | Score | Place | Event | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11/30/18 | 195 | Won | Wayne | Bryan Plummer | pin | 0:12 | Mark Stephens Classic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11/30/18 | 195 | Won | Johnson City | fft | Mark Stephens Classic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11/30/18 | 195 | Won | Waverly | fft | Mark Stephens Classic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11/30/18 | 195 | Lost | Middletown | Elijah Babb | pin | 5:32 | Mark Stephens Classic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11/30/18 | 195 | Won | Chenango Valley | Elton Richards-Follette | pin | 1:08 | Mark Stephens Classic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11/30/18 | 195 | Won | Gouverneur | Jacob Shippee | pin | 3:40 | Mark Stephens Classic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11/30/18 | 195 | Won | Horseheads | Ryan Clarke | pin | 3:00 | Mark Stephens Classic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/05/18 | 195 | Won | Central Square | Alex VanAntwerp | pin | 0:52 | Dual Meet vs Central Square | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/07/18 | 195 | Won | Queensbury | Seth Guay | pin | 5:30 | Colonie Linda Stewart Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/07/18 | 195 | Won | Burnt Hills | Harrison Bicknell | pin | 0:24 | Colonie Linda Stewart Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/07/18 | 195 | Won | Mohonasen | fft | Colonie Linda Stewart Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/07/18 | 195 | Lost | Indian River | Kyler Martin | maj dec | 13-3 | Colonie Linda Stewart Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/07/18 | 195 | Won | Greenville | Branden Quenneville | pin | 1:00 | Colonie Linda Stewart Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/07/18 | 195 | Won | Albany Academy | fft | Colonie Linda Stewart Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/07/18 | 195 | Won | Colonie | Colby Mattice | maj dec | 14-1 | Colonie Linda Stewart Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/07/18 | 195 | Lost | Massapequa | Angelo Petrakis | pin | 0:25 | Colonie Linda Stewart Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/12/18 | 195 | Won | Auburn | fft | Dual Meet vs Auburn | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/21/18 | 220 | Won | Hilton | Jacob Cretelle | pin | 3:35 | Dual Meet vs Hilton | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/28/18 | 195 | Won | Mexico | Dylan Mannise | dec | 6-2 | 1st | Spc Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/28/18 | 195 | Won | Webster Thomas | Noah Lehman | dec | 4-3 | Spc Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/28/18 | 195 | Won | Hannibal | Logan Fenske | pin | Spc Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/28/18 | 195 | Won | East Syracuse-Minoa | Iziha Hayden | pin | 1:17 | Spc Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/05/19 | 220 | Won | Tioga | Matthew Babcock | pin | 5:10 | Dual Meet vs Tioga | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/11/19 | 195 | Lost | Farmingdale | Nicholas Franco | pin | :45 | Eastern States Classic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/11/19 | 195 | Won | Cornwall | Colin Cassidy | pin | 4:55 | Eastern States Classic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/11/19 | 195 | Lost | Mahopac | Michael Rivera | dec | 4-3 | Eastern States Classic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/11/19 | 195 | Won | John Jay Cross River | Phoenix Pagen | pin | 1:28 | Eastern States Classic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/16/19 | 220 | Won | JD-CBA | Laith Abdel-aziz | pin | 1:30 | Dual Meet vs JD-CBA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/19/19 | 195 | Lost | Carthage | Devin VanLengen | dec | 8-3 | Section III D1 Dual Meet Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/24/19 | 220 | Won | Oswego | Alfonso Alonso | tf | 16-1 | Dual Meet vs Oswego | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/26/19 | 220 | Lost | Olean/Alleghany-Limestone | Conner Walsh | dec | 3-0 | NYSPHSAA D1 Dual Meet Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/26/19 | 220 | Won | Spencerport | Jacob Heyward | maj dec | 12-4 | NYSPHSAA D1 Dual Meet Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/26/19 | 220 | Won | Massapequa | Redacted | dq | NYSPHSAA D1 Dual Meet Championship | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/02/19 | 220 | Lost | East Syracuse-Minoa | Ameer Ladd | maj dec | 18-7 | 2nd | Section III Class A Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/02/19 | 220 | Won | Oswego | Alfonso Alonso | pin | 1:27 | Section III Class A Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/02/19 | 220 | Won | New Hartford | Charles Tibbitts | pin | 1:46 | Section III Class A Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/09/19 | 220 | Lost | Cole Wade | fft | 6th | Section III Division I Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/09/19 | 220 | Lost | Whitesboro | Jake Small | dec | 11-4 | Section III Division I Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/09/19 | 220 | Lost | Cicero-North Syracuse | Troyan Jones | dec | 6-5 UTB | Section III Division I Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/09/19 | 220 | Won | New Hartford | Charles Tibbitts | pin | 5:54 | Section III Division I Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017-18 Season - Junior, 182lbs - Fulton Red Dragons
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Date | Wgt | Result | Opposing Team | Opponent | Decision | Score | Place | Event | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11/28/17 | 195 | Won | Central Valley Academy | Riley Brewer | pin | 1:09 | Dual Meet vs Central Valley Academy | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11/30/17 | 195 | Won | Baldwinsville | Gunnar Hunt | pin | Dual Meet vs Baldwinsville | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/02/17 | 182 | Lost | Hadley Luzerne | Richie Conte | dec | 5-1 | 2nd | Bill Andersen Memorial Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/02/17 | 182 | Won | West Genesee | Cole Wade | pin | :50 | Bill Andersen Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/02/17 | 182 | Won | Canastota | Isaiah Domena | inj def | Bill Andersen Memorial Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/06/17 | 195 | Won | Central Square | fft | Dual Meet vs Central Square | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/09/17 | 195 | Won | Pittsford | Louis Rocca | pin | 2:18 | Cortland Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/09/17 | 182 | Won | Fayetteville-Manlius | fft | Cortland Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/09/17 | 182 | Won | Groton | fft | Cortland Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/09/17 | 195 | Won | Dryden | fft | Cortland Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/09/17 | 182 | Won | Cortland | fft | Cortland Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/20/17 | 182 | Won | Auburn | Lucas Hogan | dec | 7-2 | Dual Meet vs Auburn | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/29/17 | 182 | Won | Holland Patent | Hunter Tarbania | pin | 3:16 | 7th | Spc Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/29/17 | 182 | Lost | Newfane | Julian Nixon | dec | 8-5 | Spc Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/29/17 | 182 | Won | Canastota | Brandon Otts | pin | 2:23 | Spc Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/29/17 | 182 | Lost | Oswego | Stephen Demong | maj dec | 12-4 | Spc Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/29/17 | 182 | Won | Whitesboro | Jaron Noga | pin | 1:34 | Spc Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/29/17 | 182 | Won | Cazenovia | John Frega | pin | 1:15 | Spc Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/03/18 | 195 | Won | Oswego | Logan Sheets | pin | 3:24 | Dual Meet vs Oswego | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/12/18 | 182 | Lost | Shenendehowa | Parker Brooks | maj dec | 16-8 | Eastern States Classic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/12/18 | 182 | Lost | Fairport | Zac Condello | dec | 3-0 | Eastern States Classic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/17/18 | 182 | Won | Cortland | fft | Dual Meet vs Cortland | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/20/18 | 195 | Won | Liverpool | John Sturtz | pin | 1:42 | Section III Dual Meet Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/20/18 | 195 | Won | Carthage | Devin Grove | pin | :49 | Section III Dual Meet Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/20/18 | 220 | Lost | JD-CBA | Adam Honis | pin | 2;46 | Section III Dual Meet Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/25/18 | 195 | Won | East Syracuse-Minoa | fft | Dual Meet vs East Syracuse-Minoa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/27/18 | 195 | Lost | Hilton | Sam DePrez | dec | 9-5 | NYSPHSAA D1 Dual Meet Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/27/18 | 182 | Lost | Shenendehowa | Parker Brooks | inj def | NYSPHSAA D1 Dual Meet Championship | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/03/18 | 182 | Won | East Syracuse-Minoa | Andrew Crone | pin | 3:30 | Section III Class A Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/03/18 | 182 | Lost | Carthage | Fombo Azah | dec | 5-4 UTB | Section III Class A Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/03/18 | 182 | Won | Whitesboro | Jaron Noga | pin | 2:54 | Section III Class A Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/03/18 | 182 | Won | Auburn | Lucas Hogan | dec | 3-1 | 3rd | Section III Class A Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/10/18 | 182 | Won | Auburn | Lucas Hogan | pin | 3:50 | Section III Division I Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/10/18 | 182 | Lost | Carthage | Fombo Azah | dec | 3-2 | Section III Division I Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/10/18 | 182 | Won | Rome Free Academy | Johnathan Walston | pin | :48 | Section III Division I Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/10/18 | 182 | Won | West Genesee | Cole Wade | pin | 2:47 | 3rd | Section III Division I Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016-17 Season - Sophomore, 160lbs - Fulton Red Dragons
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Date | Wgt | Result | Opposing Team | Opponent | Decision | Score | Place | Event | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11/30/16 | 170 | Won | Baldwinsville | Dominick Sposato | pin | :35 | Dual Meet vs Baldwinsville | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/02/16 | 182 | Won | South Seneca | fft | Mark Stephens Classic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/02/16 | 170 | Won | Pearl River | fft | Mark Stephens Classic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/02/16 | 182 | Won | Camden | John Mitchell | dec | 8-2 | Mark Stephens Classic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/02/16 | 170 | Lost | Horseheads | Chris Eames | dec | 6-4 | Mark Stephens Classic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/02/16 | 170 | Won | Newark | Kaiden Moore | pin | 3:19 | Mark Stephens Classic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/02/16 | 170 | Won | Horseheads | fft | Mark Stephens Classic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/02/16 | 182 | Lost | Vestal | Eli Socash | maj dec | 15-4 | Mark Stephens Classic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/02/16 | 182 | Won | Johnson City | Tyler Svenson | pin | 0:41 | Mark Stephens Classic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/02/16 | 170 | Won | Warsaw | Jacob Ziegler | pin | 1:10 | Mark Stephens Classic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/10/16 | 182 | Won | Pittsford | Louis Rocca | pin | 1:31 | Cortland Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/10/16 | 170 | Lost | Fayetteville-Manlius | Bryce Doane | dec | 4-2 | Cortland Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/10/16 | 182 | Lost | Vestal | Logan Wiland | maj dec | 12-3 | Cortland Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/10/16 | 170 | Won | Cortland | fft | Cortland Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/10/16 | 170 | Won | Beacon | Erik Samayoa | pin | 0:20 | Cortland Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/21/16 | 170 | Won | Auburn | Lucas Hogan | pin | 2:44 | Dual Meet vs Auburn | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/27/16 | 160 | Lost | Vernon-Verona-Sherrill | Jeremiah Brunje | dec | 6-4 | Spc. Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/27/16 | 160 | Lost | West Genesee | Victor Elias | dec | 5-2 | Spc. Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/27/16 | 160 | Won | Central Square | Alex VanAntwerp | pin | :34 | Spc. Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/27/16 | 160 | Won | Horace Greeley | Everett Bueti | pin | 1:25 | Spc. Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/27/16 | 160 | Won | Mexico | Dylan Mannise | tf | 17-0; 2:57 | Spc. Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/04/17 | 170 | Won | JD-CBA | Zach Langdon | dec | 5-4 | Dual Meet vs JD-CBA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/07/17 | 160 | Lost | Minisink Valley | Tim Ganuncio | maj dec | 14-2 | Union-Endicott Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/07/17 | 160 | Lost | Wantagh | James Langan | pin | 4:42 | Union-Endicott Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/07/17 | 160 | Won | Union-Endicott | Jack Bomysoad | pin | 0:34 | Union-Endicott Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/07/17 | 160 | Lost | Farmingdale | Phillip Jeannoute | dec | 9-5 | Union-Endicott Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/11/17 | 160 | Won | Oswego | Stephen Demong | dec | 8-2 | Dual Meet vs Oswego | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/13/17 | 160 | Lost | Ausable Valley | Joe LeClair | inj def | Dual Meet vs Ausable Valley | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/21/17 | 170 | Won | JD-CBA | Zach Langdon | dec | 10-3 | Section III Dual Meet Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/21/17 | 170 | Lost | Central Valley Academy | Trent Ingraham | dec | 6-2 | Section III Dual Meet Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/25/17 | 160 | Lost | Fairport | Christopher Barker | tf | 23-8 | Dual Meet vs Fairport | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/27/17 | 170 | Won | Central Square | Matt Lewis | pin | 4:38 | Dual Meet vs Central Square | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/04/17 | 160 | Lost | Oswego | Stephen Demong | dec | 6-4 | 2nd | Section III Class A Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/04/17 | 160 | Won | East Syracuse-Minoa | Daud Abdullayev | pin | 3:56 | Section III Class A Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/11/17 | 160 | Won | East Syracuse-Minoa | Daud Abdullayev | pin | 1:16 | Section III Division I Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/11/17 | 160 | Won | Rome Free Academy | Marc Darcangelo | pin | 1:06 | Section III Division I Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/11/17 | 160 | Lost | Oswego | Stephen Demong | dec | 4-0 | Section III Division I Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/11/17 | 160 | Won | Carthage | Alec Ford | maj dec | 9-0 | Section III Division I Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/11/17 | 160 | Won | West Genesee | Victor Elias | pin | 2:49 | 3rd | Section III Division I Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015-16 Season - Freshman, 138lbs - Fulton Red Dragons
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Date | Wgt | Result | Opposing Team | Opponent | Decision | Score | Place | Event | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/05/15 | 145 | Lost | Dolgeville | Jonathan Handy | maj dec | 14-3 | Andersen Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/05/15 | 145 | Lost | Lockport | Josh Riedel | dec | 10-4 | Andersen Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/22/15 | 152 | Won | JD-CBA | Lucas Granan | pin | 3:30 | Dual Meet vs JD-CBA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/28/15 | 145 | Lost | Marcellus | Nick Distefano | dec | 6-2 | Spc. Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/28/15 | 145 | Won | Liverpool | Nick Paganelli | dec | 5-2 | Spc. Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/28/15 | 145 | Won | Horace Greeley | Avery Glass | pin | 4:06 | Spc. Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/28/15 | 145 | Won | Horace Greeley | Matt Kaufman | pin | 1:28 | Spc. Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/28/15 | 145 | Lost | Chenango Valley | Steve Alyward | dec | 11-5 | Spc. Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/28/15 | 145 | Won | JD-CBA | Lucas Granan | maj dec | 14-6 | Spc. Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/28/15 | 145 | Won | Fairport | Daniel Vaughn | dec | 6-1 | Spc. Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/28/15 | 145 | Lost | Victor | Nathan Fedick | dec | 8-6 | Spc. Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/02/16 | 138 | Won | Oneida | Joaquin Nieves | dec | 7-6 | Akley Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/02/16 | 138 | Lost | Vernon-Verona-Sherrill | Bryce Cipollone | pin | 1:37 | Akley Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/02/16 | 138 | Lost | Central Square | Jacob Garrow | dec | 8-6 | Akley Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/02/16 | 138 | Lost | Penfield | Parker Kropman | pin | 2:59 | Akley Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/09/16 | 138 | Lost | Rocky Point | Jack Gold | maj dec | 21-7 | Union-Endicott Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/09/16 | 138 | Lost | Brentwood | Steve Guiterrez | dec | 8-3 | Union-Endicott Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/15/16 | 138 | Won | Victor | Jack Kumpf | dec | 6-2 | Dual Meet vs Victor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/20/16 | 138 | Won | East Syracuse-Minoa | Garren Kuney | pin | 0:52 | Dual Meet vs East Syracuse-Minoa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/23/16 | 145 | Lost | Phoenix | Ross McFarland | pin | Section III Dual Meet Championship | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/23/16 | 138 | Won | South Jefferson | Robert Krone | maj dec | 13-4 | Section III Dual Meet Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/27/16 | 145 | Won | Central Square | Nick Ackley | pin | 3:11 | Dual Meet vs Central Square | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/02/16 | 138 | Lost | Phoenix | Brad Dietz | maj dec | 13-4 | Dual Meet vs Phoenix | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014-15 Season - 8th Grade, 132lbs - Fulton Red Dragons
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Date | Wgt | Result | Opposing Team | Opponent | Decision | Score | Place | Event | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/03/14 | 138 | Won | Cortland | Greg Simpson | pin | 1:06 | Dual Meet vs Cortland | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/27/14 | 132 | Lost | South Jefferson | Robert Krone | dec | 7-5 | Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/27/14 | 132 | Lost | JD-CBA | Adam Honis | dec | 3-0 | Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/27/14 | 132 | Lost | Syracuse | Keyshawn Howard | dec | 12-6 | Kenneth Haines Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/03/15 | 132 | Lost | Monroe Woodbury | Evan Barczak | pin | 1:31 | Union-Endicott Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/03/15 | 132 | Won | Massapequa | Michael Quadrino | pin | 3:23 | Union-Endicott Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/03/15 | 132 | Lost | Wantagh | Joseph Conklin | pin | 3:25 | Union-Endicott Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/09/15 | 132 | Lost | Webster Thomas | Corey Guinta | dec | 11-4 | Bradshaw Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/09/15 | 132 | Won | Fulton | Collin Parker | pin | 2:00 | Bradshaw Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/09/15 | 132 | Lost | Canandaigua | Carlos Arbaca | pin | 2:00 | Bradshaw Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/21/15 | 132 | Lost | Phoenix | Adam Pinzer | tf | 19-4 | Dual Meet vs Phoenix | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/28/15 | 132 | Lost | Baldwinsville | Jeremy Pond | dec | 12-6 | Dual Meet vs Baldwinsville | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/07/15 | 132 | Won | Carthage | John Hager | pin | 1:01 | Section III Class A Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/07/15 | 132 | Lost | New Hartford | Dempsey King | tf | 17-2; 1:55 | Section III Class A Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/07/15 | 132 | Lost | Indian River | Garrett Putnam | maj dec | 15-3 | 4th | Section III Class A Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/14/15 | 132 | Lost | Central Square | Dylan Wallace | dec | 10-6 | Section III Division I Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|