TEAM SCORES |
||
1 |
Burnt Hills | 225.0 |
2 |
Levittown | 161.0 |
3 |
Saugerties | 146.0 |
4 |
Sherburne-Earlville | 143.5 |
5 |
Sandy Creek | 142.5 |
6 |
Oneonta | 138.0 |
7 |
Owego Free Academy | 126.5 |
8 |
Schoharie | 106.0 |
9 |
BGAH | 100.0 |
10 |
Susquehanna Valley | 81.0 |
11 |
Unadilla Valley | 61.0 |
12 |
Cobleskill-Richmondville | 53.0 |
13 |
Unatego-Unadilla Valley | 48.5 |
14 |
Fallsburg | 39.0 |
FINALS |
|
099 | Alexis Bleau (Schoharie) dec Kalvin Abrams (Unadilla Valley) 10-8 |
106 | Tim Maguffin (Levittown) dec Biko Skalla (Saugerties) 9-4 |
113 | Kevin Dunshee (Sherburne-Earlville) dec Mason Rabideau (Burnt Hills) 11-9 |
120 | Spencer Franklin (Sherburne-Earlville) tf Kyle Brown (Schoharie) 5:04 |
126 | Nate Bell (Owego Free Academy) pin Wil Rivas (Levittown) 1:40 |
132 | Joe Butler (Burnt Hills) dec Justin Cirigliano (BGAH) 5-0 |
138 | Jesse Griswold (BGAH) dec Jake Ashcraft (Burnt Hills) 8-2 |
145 | Jon Maldonado (Levittown) maj dec Jake Benedict (Sandy Creek) 11-1 |
152 | Derek Pfluger (Sandy Creek) pin Rob Catharine (Burnt Hills) 1:40 |
160 | Jared Soule (Sandy Creek) pin Mike Danz (Burnt Hills) 1:06 |
170 | Mike Green (Cobleskill-Richmondville) maj dec Mason McNitt (Sandy Creek) 10-1 |
182 | Mark Viviano (BGAH) pin Chris Farrell (Saugerties) :51 |
195 | Race Viedt (Burnt Hills) pin Garrett Duvall (Sherburne-Earlville) 1:36 |
220 | Cody Santiago (Sherburne-Earlville) dec Keoni Nkaapahu (Saugerties) 7-2 |
285 | Ethan Stanley (Saugerties) pin James Merritt (Owego Free Academy) 2:26 |
CONSOLATION FINALS |
|
099 | Hunter Owen (Sherburne-Earlville) pin Christian Gramuglia (Burnt Hills) 3:35 |
106 | Sean Durfee (Schoharie) maj dec Caleb Simons (Unadilla Valley) 16-6 |
113 | Brandon Crafa (Levittown) maj dec Devin Horton (Owego Free Academy) 15-2 |
120 | Ian Lupole (Susquehanna Valley) dec Mel Ackley (Oneonta) 2-1 |
126 | Dustin Mosely (Sherburne-Earlville) dec Mike Yeager (Saugerties) 6-5 |
132 | Dustin Badger (Unadilla Valley) dec Lucas Howland (Schoharie) 7-1 |
138 | Zach Pfluger (Sandy Creek) dec Scott Rudock (Owego Free Academy) 8-4 |
145 | Jack Hatton (Burnt Hills) dec Ryan Marszal (Unatego-Unadilla Valley) 8-7 |
152 | Leland Slawson (Unatego-Unadilla Valley) pin Schuyler Broadwell (Cobleskill-Richmondville) 3:57 |
160 | Joshua Lord (Owego Free Academy) pin Alex Munoz (Saugerties) 2:08 |
182 | Tim Schweitzer (Levittown) dec Anthony Papa (Burnt Hills) 3-2 |
195 | Khalil Derios (Oneonta) pin James Bethel (Saugerties) 2:13 |
285 | Cory Corkwell (Oneonta) fft Billy Holden (BGAH) |
SEMI-FINALS |
|
099 | Alexis Bleau (Schoharie) maj dec Hunter Owen (Sherburne-Earlville) 18-8 |
Kalvin Abrams (Unadilla Valley) pin Art Bain (Levittown) 1:37 | |
106 | Tim Maguffin (Levittown) maj dec Tim Maguffin (Levittown) 8-0 |
Biko Skalla (Saugerties) pin Josh Garufi (Oneonta) 3:38 | |
113 | Mason Rabideau (Burnt Hills) pin Brandon Crafa (Levittown) 1:11 |
Kevin Dunshee (Sherburne-Earlville) dec Devin Horton (Owego Free Academy) 6-0 | |
120 | Kyle Brown (Schoharie) pin Mel Ackley (Oneonta) 5:13 |
Spencer Franklin (Sherburne-Earlville) maj dec Nolan Hale (Burnt Hills) 13-1 | |
126 | Nate Bell (Owego Free Academy) tf Dustin Mosely (Sherburne-Earlville) 3:40 |
Wil Rivas (Levittown) dec Skyler Vanderwerker (Schoharie) 6-5 | |
132 | Joe Butler (Burnt Hills) pin Dustin Badger (Unadilla Valley) 2:56 |
Justin Cirigliano (BGAH) dec Lucas Howland (Schoharie) 1-0 | |
138 | Jake Ashcraft (Burnt Hills) pin Zach Pfluger (Sandy Creek) 4:46 |
Jesse Griswold (BGAH) pin Jim Kirk (Levittown) 1:53 | |
145 | Jon Maldonado (Levittown) dec Ryan Marszal (Unatego-Unadilla Valley) 6-4 |
Jake Benedict (Sandy Creek) dec Jack Hatton (Burnt Hills) 6-4 | |
152 | Derek Pfluger (Sandy Creek) pin Leland Slawson (Unatego-Unadilla Valley) 1:12 |
Rob Catharine (Burnt Hills) dec Schuyler Broadwell (Cobleskill-Richmondville) 8-1 | |
160 | Mike Danz (Burnt Hills) dec Nick Giovagnoli (Oneonta) 6-4 |
Jared Soule (Sandy Creek) pin Renato Gamboa (Levittown) 1:51 | |
170 | Mason McNitt (Sandy Creek) dec Aaron Rosa (Schoharie) 10-8 |
Mike Green (Cobleskill-Richmondville) dec Darian Jehle (Burnt Hills) 9-3 | |
182 | Mark Viviano (BGAH) pin Tim Schweitzer (Levittown) 2:33 |
Chris Farrell (Saugerties) dec Derrik Knight (Cobleskill-Richmondville) 7-4 | |
195 | Race Viedt (Burnt Hills) pin AJ Wills (Sandy Creek) :30 |
Garrett Duvall (Sherburne-Earlville) pin Teddy Storti (Susquehanna Valley) 3:00 | |
220 | Cody Santiago (Sherburne-Earlville) pin Jesse Corcoran (Fallsburg) 5:01 |
Keoni Nkaapahu (Saugerties) pin Evan Nelson (Owego Free Academy) :31 | |
285 | Ethan Stanley (Saugerties) pin Billy Holden (BGAH) 5:22 |
James Merritt (Owego Free Academy) pin Cory Corkwell (Oneonta) 1:31 | |
FIFTH PLACE FINALS |
|
099 | Jackson Bell (Owego Free Academy) pin Art Bain (Levittown) 4:14 |
106 | Josh Garufi (Oneonta) pin Derrick Richards (Susquehanna Valley) 2:06 |
113 | Dalton Ormsby (Oneonta) pin Chris Surace (Susquehanna Valley) 2:58 |
120 | Nolan Hale (Burnt Hills) pin Francis Alexander (Levittown) :36 |
126 | Skyler Vanderwerker (Schoharie) fft Josh Lanfair (Oneonta) |
132 | Lucas DeJoy (Unatego-Unadilla Valley) pin John Bellucci (Levittown) 2:07 |
138 | Jim Kirk (Levittown) dec James Longo (Oneonta) 9-2 |
145 | Mark Yezzi (Susquehanna Valley) dec Joshua Sodan (Owego Free Academy) 6-1 |
152 | Jacob Vaccaro (Oneonta) dec Jesse Pizzaro (Levittown) 12-6 |
160 | Nick Giovagnoli (Oneonta) tf Renato Gamboa (Levittown) 5:00 |
182 | Derrik Knight (Cobleskill-Richmondville) dec Dan Luberto (Sandy Creek) 4-2 |
195 | Teddy Storti (Susquehanna Valley) dec AJ Wills (Sandy Creek) 5-4 |
220 | Evan Nelson (Owego Free Academy) pin Joe Randazzo (Schoharie) 2:21 |
285 | Steve Kerrigan (Susquehanna Valley) pin Ian Miller (Sandy Creek) 1:29 |
QUARTER-FINALS |
|
099 | Alexis Bleau (Schoharie) dec Christian Gramuglia (Burnt Hills) 6-2 |
Hunter Owen (Sherburne-Earlville) pin Oliver Pulver (Saugerties) 2:48 | |
Art Bain (Levittown) dec Jared Smith (Unatego-Unadilla Valley) 8-6 | |
Kalvin Abrams (Unadilla Valley) pin Mitchell Spaziani (Oneonta) 1:16 | |
106 | Josh Garufi (Oneonta) pin Derrick Richards (Susquehanna Valley) :49 |
Biko Skalla (Saugerties) pin Ryan Wills (Sandy Creek) :32 | |
Sean Durfee (Schoharie) dec Ryan Kwiatkowski (Owego Free Academy) 11-4 | |
Tim Maguffin (Levittown) pin Caleb Simons (Unadilla Valley) 1:49 | |
113 | Mason Rabideau (Burnt Hills) pin JT Carter (Saugerties) :22 |
Brandon Crafa (Levittown) pin Katie Murphy (Schoharie) 1:40 | |
Kevin Dunshee (Sherburne-Earlville) dec Chris Surace (Susquehanna Valley) 5-0 | |
Devin Horton (Owego Free Academy) dec Brett Hubbard (BGAH) 11-4 | |
120 | Spencer Franklin (Sherburne-Earlville) pin Francis Alexander (Levittown) 3:01 |
Zach Brown (Schoharie) pin Kevin Hubbard (BGAH) 5:10 | |
Mel Ackley (Oneonta) pin AJ Fletcher (Cobleskill-Richmondville) 2:58 | |
Nolan Hale (Burnt Hills) pin Craig Luffman (Owego Free Academy) :47 | |
126 | Dustin Mosely (Sherburne-Earlville) pin Mike Yeager (Saugerties) 5:46 |
Nate Bell (Owego Free Academy) pin Justin Bonney (Sandy Creek) :34 | |
Wil Rivas (Levittown) inj def Josh Lanfair (Oneonta) 1:11 | |
Skyler Vanderwerker (Schoharie) pin Michaela Watts (Unadilla Valley) :49 | |
132 | Justin Cirigliano (BGAH) pin Logan Gorman (Susquehanna Valley) 5:04 |
Lucas Howland (Schoharie) pin John Bellucci (Levittown) 4:30 | |
Joe Butler (Burnt Hills) pin Lucas DeJoy (Unatego-Unadilla Valley) 1:20 | |
Dustin Badger (Unadilla Valley) pin Conner Luberto (Sandy Creek) 5:03 | |
138 | Jesse Griswold (BGAH) pin Chris LaTourette (Saugerties) :54 |
Jim Kirk (Levittown) maj dec James Longo (Oneonta) 10-2 | |
Jake Ashcraft (Burnt Hills) pin Tyler Olson (Unadilla Valley) :50 | |
Zach Pfluger (Sandy Creek) dec Scott Rudock (Owego Free Academy) 9-5 | |
145 | Ryan Marszal (Unatego-Unadilla Valley) dec Jack Buell (Sherburne-Earlville) 8-4 |
Jon Maldonado (Levittown) pin Mark Yezzi (Susquehanna Valley) 1:37 | |
Jack Hatton (Burnt Hills) dec Nick Rehberg (Cobleskill-Richmondville) 6-4 | |
Jake Benedict (Sandy Creek) tf Tanner Loos (Oneonta) 2:43 | |
152 | Derek Pfluger (Sandy Creek) pin Jesse Pizzaro (Levittown) :42 |
Schuyler Broadwell (Cobleskill-Richmondville) pin Jacob Vaccaro (Oneonta) 4:14 | |
Rob Catharine (Burnt Hills) dec Brett Dyson (Susquehanna Valley) 7-1 | |
Leland Slawson (Unatego-Unadilla Valley) dec Jon Henzler (Schoharie) 8-2 | |
160 | Jared Soule (Sandy Creek) pin Joshua Lord (Owego Free Academy) :44 |
Renato Gamboa (Levittown) dec Dan Sperbeck (Cobleskill-Richmondville) 10-8 | |
Mike Danz (Burnt Hills) dec Dalton Sopchak (Sherburne-Earlville) 6-4 | |
Nick Giovagnoli (Oneonta) pin Alex Munoz (Saugerties) 1:22 | |
170 | Mason McNitt (Sandy Creek) pin Fred Thomas (Oneonta) 5:01 |
Darian Jehle (Burnt Hills) pin Anthony Moniggia (Fallsburg) 4:52 | |
Mike Green (Cobleskill-Richmondville) dec Andrew Mentz (Saugerties) 6-1 | |
Aaron Rosa (Schoharie) dec Leroy Bare (Levittown) 3-2 | |
182 | Tim Schweitzer (Levittown) pin Cody Marshall (Sherburne-Earlville) 3:54 |
Mark Viviano (BGAH) pin Anthony Papa (Burnt Hills) :54 | |
Derrik Knight (Cobleskill-Richmondville) pin Francis Thomas (Oneonta) 4:31 | |
Chris Farrell (Saugerties) pin Dan Luberto (Sandy Creek) 5:59 | |
195 | Race Viedt (Burnt Hills) pin James Bethel (Saugerties) :31 |
AJ Wills (Sandy Creek) dec Tanner Shifelt (Cobleskill-Richmondville) 3-2 | |
Teddy Storti (Susquehanna Valley) pin Khalil Derios (Oneonta) 2:37 | |
Garrett Duvall (Sherburne-Earlville) dec Alex Avolio (Unadilla Valley) 3-1 | |
220 | Keoni Nkaapahu (Saugerties) pin Joe Randazzo (Schoharie) :15 |
Evan Nelson (Owego Free Academy) pin Shane Curtin (BGAH) 4:54 | |
Cody Santiago (Sherburne-Earlville) pin Nico Fragale (Burnt Hills) 4:40 | |
Jesse Corcoran (Fallsburg) pin Tristan Roche (Susquehanna Valley) 2:39 | |
285 | Billy Holden (BGAH) pin Ian Miller (Sandy Creek) 5:47 |
Ethan Stanley (Saugerties) pin Tom Cleveland (Sherburne-Earlville) :53 | |
James Merritt (Owego Free Academy) pin Zach McFarland (Cobleskill-Richmondville) :34 | |
Cory Corkwell (Oneonta) pin Steve Kerrigan (Susquehanna Valley) 2:19 |