2018-19 Season - Senior, 106lbs - Owego Free Academy River Hawks
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Date | Wgt | Result | Opposing Team | Opponent | Decision | Score | Place | Event | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/01/18 | 132 | Won | Central Valley Academy | Jacob Taylor | pin | 5:48 | Larry Goodrich Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/01/18 | 132 | Lost | Dryden | Samuel Dow | maj dec | 13-2 | Larry Goodrich Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/01/18 | 132 | Won | Central Valley Academy | Trevor Grogan | dec | 12-6 | Larry Goodrich Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/05/18 | 138 | Won | Johnson City | Aidan Sodan | pin | 5:12 | Dual Meet vs Johnson City | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/08/18 | 132 | Lost | Deposit-Hancock | Owen Wormuth | dec | 4-2 | 2nd | Jarvis Wildcat Memorial Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/08/18 | 132 | Won | Falconer | Hunter Teboe | pin | 3:26 | Jarvis Wildcat Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/12/18 | 145 | Won | Union-Endicott | Pierce Eynon | pin | 2:47 | Dual Meet vs Union-Endicott | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/14/18 | 132 | Won | Canisteo-Greenwood | Alex Mason | pin | 5:15 | Campbell-Savona Invitational Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/14/18 | 138 | Won | Thomas A Edison | Michael Brown | pin | 3:04 | Campbell-Savona Invitational Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/14/18 | 132 | Won | Addison | David Howe | pin | 3:03 | Campbell-Savona Invitational Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/14/18 | 138 | Won | Campbell-Savona | Steve Tammellin | maj dec | 12-0 | Campbell-Savona Invitational Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/14/18 | 132 | Won | Bolivar-Richburg | Sheldon Gardner | pin | 3:28 | Campbell-Savona Invitational Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/19/18 | 138 | Won | Maine-Endwell | Troy Geetter | pin | Dual Meet vs Maine-Endwell | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/22/18 | 138 | Won | Rome Free Academy | James Faso | pin | 1:30 | Baldwinsville Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/22/18 | 132 | Won | Whitesboro | Louis Zurek | pin | 1:46 | Baldwinsville Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/22/18 | 138 | Won | Penfield | Mike Green | pin | 5:35 | Baldwinsville Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/22/18 | 138 | Won | Holland Patent | fft | Baldwinsville Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/22/18 | 138 | Won | Baldwinsville | Cole Accordino | pin | 2:31 | Baldwinsville Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/03/19 | 138 | Won | Vestal | Tristan Rosas | tf | 17-1 | Dual Meet vs Vestal | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/11/19 | 132 | Lost | Mohonasen | Jacob Deguire | pin | 3:40 | Eastern States Classic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/11/19 | 132 | Won | Xavier, CT | Grant Barber | dec | 5-3 | Eastern States Classic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/11/19 | 132 | Lost | Islip | Sean Peterson | dec | 7-2 | Eastern States Classic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/15/19 | 138 | Won | Norwich | Izaiah Cabalero | pin | 3:27 | Section IV D2 Dual Meet Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/17/19 | 132 | Won | BGAH | Trevor Ross | pin | 2:19 | Dual Meet vs BGAH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/18/19 | 132 | Won | Elmira | Eli Carpenter | pin | 3:14 | STAC Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/18/19 | 132 | Lost | Corning | Drew Witham | tf | 18-3 | STAC Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/18/19 | 132 | Won | Elmira | Ryan Mahon | maj dec | 10-1 | 3rd | STAC Championship | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/01/19 | 138 | Won | Waverly | Cody Chandler | pin | 0:56 | Dual Meet vs Waverly | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/02/19 | 132 | Won | Deposit-Hancock | Owen Wormuth | inj def | 3rd | Section IV Division II Qualifier A | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/02/19 | 132 | Won | Windsor | Deekon Flint | dec | 9-6 | Section IV Division II Qualifier A | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/02/19 | 132 | Lost | Tioga | Brady Worthing | pin | 5:50 | Section IV Division II Qualifier A | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/08/19 | 132 | Won | Newark Valley | Mike Post | pin | :50 | Section IV Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/08/19 | 132 | Lost | SVEC | Parker Sexton | maj dec | 10-0 | Section IV Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/08/19 | 132 | Won | Oxford-Greene | Damien Hitt | pin | 4:09 | Section IV Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/08/19 | 132 | Won | Norwich | Izaiah Cabalero | tf | 16-0 | Section IV Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/08/19 | 132 | Won | Dryden | Samuel Dow | pin | 4:18 | Section IV Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/08/19 | 132 | Lost | Sidney | Zach Harrington | dec | 5-0 | 4th | Section IV Division II Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016-17 Season - Sophomore, 106lbs - Owego Free Academy River Hawks
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Date | Wgt | Result | Opposing Team | Opponent | Decision | Score | Place | Event | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/01/16 | 106 | Won | Oneonta | fft | Dual Meet vs Oneonta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/03/16 | 106 | Won | Deposit-Hancock | Conner O'Boyle | pin | 1:36 | Larry Goodrich Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/03/16 | 106 | Lost | Central Valley Academy | Jon Charles | pin | 1:36 | Larry Goodrich Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/03/16 | 106 | Won | Dryden | Dylan Covert | pin | 1:57 | Larry Goodrich Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/03/16 | 106 | Won | Rush-Henrietta | Jayden Scott | pin | 3:20 | 3rd | Larry Goodrich Memorial Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/09/16 | 106 | Won | Central Square | Brandon Luedemann | pin | 1:36 | Matt Fedish Memorial Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/09/16 | 106 | Won | Walton-Delaware Academy | Chandler Merwin | dec | 5-4 | Matt Fedish Memorial Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/09/16 | 106 | Won | Susquehanna Valley | fft | Matt Fedish Memorial Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/09/16 | 106 | Won | Holland Patent | Damian Rella | pin | 0:51 | Matt Fedish Memorial Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/09/16 | 106 | Won | Chenango Valley | Dominic Napoli | pin | 0:22 | Matt Fedish Memorial Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/14/16 | 106 | Lost | Norwich | Mikey Squires | dec | 4-0 | Dual Meet vs Norwich | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/20/16 | 113 | Won | Windsor | Dylan Wilmot | pin | 1:44 | Dual Meet vs Windsor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/22/16 | 106 | Won | Horseheads | Calum Houper | maj dec | 15-5 | Dual Meet vs Horseheads | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/03/17 | 106 | Won | Susquehanna Valley | fft | Dual Meet vs Susquehanna Valley | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/06/17 | 106 | Lost | Chenango Valley | Nathan Lehr | pin | 3:02 | 2nd | Ross Kordell Rotary Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/06/17 | 106 | Won | Chenango Forks | Gavin Secoolish | pin | 1:47 | Ross Kordell Rotary Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/06/17 | 106 | Won | Cobleskill-Richmondville | Gus Spohn | pin | 2:21 | Ross Kordell Rotary Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/14/17 | 106 | Won | Campbell-Savona | fft | Corning Hawks Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/14/17 | 106 | Won | Corning | fft | Corning Hawks Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/18/17 | 106 | Won | Johnson City | fft | Dual Meet vs Johnson City | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/20/17 | 106 | Won | Windsor | Mike McDaniels | dec | 12-7 | STAC Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/20/17 | 106 | Lost | Corning | Chase Daudelin | pin | 3:33 | STAC Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/20/17 | 106 | Won | Horseheads | Tim McCarthy | dec | 7-6 | STAC Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/20/17 | 106 | Lost | Chenango Valley | Nathan Lehr | dec | 4-1 | 4th | STAC Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/02/17 | 106 | Won | Chenango Forks | Gavin Secoolish | dec | 8-6 | Dual Meet vs Chenango Forks | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/04/17 | 106 | Lost | Chenango Valley | Nathan Lehr | dec | 6-3 | Section IV Class B Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/04/17 | 106 | Won | Waverly | Rylan LaForest | tf | 16-0 | Section IV Class B Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/04/17 | 106 | Won | Windsor | Mike McDaniels | dec | 2-1 | 3rd | Section IV Class B Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/11/17 | 106 | Won | Windsor | Mike McDaniels | dec | 7-4 | Section IV Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/11/17 | 106 | Lost | BGAH | Brody Oleksak | tf | 17-1 | Section IV Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/11/17 | 106 | Lost | Tioga | Brady Worthing | dec | 9-2 | Section IV Division II Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/11/17 | 106 | Won | Windsor | Mike McDaniels | dec | 12-6 | 5th | Section IV Division II Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015-16 Season - Freshman, 99lbs - Owego Free Academy River Hawks
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Date | Wgt | Result | Opposing Team | Opponent | Decision | Score | Place | Event | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/05/15 | 099 | Won | Elmira | Drake Dille | pin | 2:43 | Larry Goodrich Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/05/15 | 099 | Lost | Deposit-Hancock | River Burgess | pin | 1:25 | Larry Goodrich Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/05/15 | 099 | Lost | Central Valley Academy | Marek Bush | dec | 6-4 | Larry Goodrich Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/05/15 | 099 | Won | Elmira | Lucas Riley | tf | 15-0 | 5th | Larry Goodrich Memorial Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/08/15 | 106 | Lost | Chenango Valley | Nathan Lehr | maj dec | 12-3 | Dual Meet vs Chenango Valley | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/09/15 | 099 | Won | Oneonta | Cheyne Fassett | pin | 0:25 | Dual Meet vs Oneonta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/12/15 | 099 | Won | Cooperstown | Christopher DiNike | pin | 1:02 | Elmira Christmas Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/12/15 | 099 | Lost | Dansville | Martin Schuster | pin | 3:06 | Elmira Christmas Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/12/15 | 099 | Lost | Horseheads | Devin Woodworth | pin | :52 | Elmira Christmas Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/12/15 | 099 | Won | Elmira | Drake Dille | dec | 9-3 | Elmira Christmas Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/12/15 | 099 | Won | Ithaca | Kaya Cruz | pin | :28 | Elmira Christmas Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/18/15 | 099 | Won | Vestal | Cole Wager | pin | 0:51 | Owego Invitational Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/18/15 | 099 | Lost | Norwich | Eli Rodriguez | pin | 0:33 | Owego Invitational Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/18/15 | 099 | Won | Oxford-Greene | Cooper Rice | pin | 1:53 | Owego Invitational Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/18/15 | 099 | Won | Ithaca | Kaya Cruz | pin | 1:26 | Owego Invitational Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/18/15 | 099 | Lost | Deposit-Hancock | River Burgess | dec | 11-5 | Owego Invitational Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/18/15 | 099 | Won | Union-Endicott | Colby Bendick | pin | 2:50 | Owego Invitational Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/18/15 | 099 | Won | Newark Valley | Clint Baker | pin | 4:46 | Owego Invitational Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/18/15 | 099 | Lost | Middletown | Justin Morales | pin | Owego Invitational Duals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/18/15 | 099 | Won | Susquehanna Valley | fft | Owego Invitational Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/05/16 | 099 | Won | Susquehanna Valley | fft | Dual Meet vs Susquehanna Valley | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/06/16 | 099 | Lost | Horseheads | Devin Woodworth | pin | 3:32 | Dual Meet vs Horseheads | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/08/16 | 099 | Lost | Cobleskill-Richmondville | Greg Hotaling | pin | 1:10 | Ross Kordell Rotary Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/08/16 | 099 | Won | Burnt Hills | John DeConno | dec | 7-2 | Ross Kordell Rotary Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/08/16 | 099 | Lost | Walton-Delaware Academy | Chandler Merwin | dec | 5-2 | Ross Kordell Rotary Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/08/16 | 099 | Won | Carthage | Hunter Guyette | pin | 1:20 | 5th | Ross Kordell Rotary Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/12/16 | 099 | Lost | Windsor | Dylan Wilmot | pin | 3:07 | Dual Meet vs Windsor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/13/16 | 099 | Won | Chenango Forks | fft | Dual Meet vs Chenango Forks | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/14/16 | 099 | Won | Vestal | Peter Sacco | pin | 1:21 | Dual Meet vs Vestal | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/16/16 | 099 | Lost | JD-CBA | Matt Griffin | pin | 0:19 | Baldwinsville Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/16/16 | 099 | Won | Phoenix | fft | Baldwinsville Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/16/16 | 099 | Won | Baldwinsville | fft | Baldwinsville Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/16/16 | 099 | Won | Webster Thomas | Nikolas Tiberio | pin | 5:03 | Baldwinsville Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/21/16 | 099 | Won | Johnson City | fft | Dual Meet vs Johnson City | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/29/16 | 099 | Lost | Norwich | Mikey Squires | maj dec | 12-2 | STAC Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/29/16 | 099 | Won | Union-Endicott | Colby Bendick | maj dec | 12-0 | STAC Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/29/16 | 099 | Won | Windsor | Mike McDaniels | dec | 12-5 | 5th | STAC Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/29/16 | 099 | Won | Vestal | Peter Sacco | pin | 2:01 | STAC Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/29/16 | 099 | Won | Elmira | Drake Dille | pin | 2:19 | STAC Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/29/16 | 099 | Lost | Chenango Valley | Nathan Lehr | pin | 4:59 | STAC Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014-15 Season - 8th Grade, 99lbs - Owego Free Academy River Hawks
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Date | Wgt | Result | Opposing Team | Opponent | Decision | Score | Place | Event | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/02/14 | 099 | Lost | Oneonta | Nick Dower | pin | 3:48 | Dual Meet vs Oneonta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/06/14 | 099 | Lost | Rush-Henrietta | Eli Sims | pin | 3:02 | Larry Goodrich Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/06/14 | 099 | Won | Thomas A Edison | Tyler Lewis | pin | 1:24 | Larry Goodrich Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/06/14 | 099 | Lost | Deposit-Hancock | Owen Wormuth | pin | 4:18 | Larry Goodrich Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/06/14 | 099 | Won | Spencer Van-Etten | Owen Lawrence | pin | 1:29 | 5th | Larry Goodrich Memorial Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/16/14 | 099 | Won | Chenango Forks | fft | Dual Meet vs Chenango Forks | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/19/14 | 099 | Lost | Vestal | Zayne Benedict | pin | 5:05 | Owego Invitational Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/19/14 | 099 | Lost | Norwich | Eli Rodriguez | tf | 15-0 | Owego Invitational Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/19/14 | 099 | Won | Union-Endicott | Owen Harvey | pin | 3:16 | Owego Invitational Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/19/14 | 099 | Won | Ithaca | fft | Owego Invitational Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/19/14 | 099 | Lost | Newark Valley | Josh Post | pin | 4:49 | Owego Invitational Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/19/14 | 099 | Won | Susquehanna Valley | fft | Owego Invitational Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/19/14 | 099 | Won | Oxford-Greene | fft | Owego Invitational Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/19/14 | 099 | Lost | Middletown | Oscar Laines | tf | 25-10 | Owego Invitational Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/02/15 | 099 | Won | East Islip | Alex Cabrera | maj dec | 18-6 | Ross Kordell Rotary Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/02/15 | 099 | Lost | Oneonta | Nick Dower | pin | 3:26 | Ross Kordell Rotary Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/02/15 | 099 | Won | East Islip | Zach Cabrera | inj def | Ross Kordell Rotary Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/02/15 | 099 | Won | Saugerties | Sean Costello | inj def | 3rd | Ross Kordell Rotary Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/06/15 | 099 | Lost | Windsor | Corey Swartz | dec | 7-3 | Dual Meet vs Windsor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/09/15 | 099 | Lost | Vestal | Zayne Benedict | pin | 1:46 | Mike Watson Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/09/15 | 099 | Won | Addison | Colby Jones | pin | :47 | Mike Watson Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/09/15 | 099 | Lost | Waverly | Ethan Stotler | pin | 1:59 | 6th | Mike Watson Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/09/15 | 099 | Won | Spencer Van-Etten | Owen Lawrence | pin | :56 | Mike Watson Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/09/15 | 099 | Won | Thomas A Edison | Tyler Lewis | pin | :30 | Mike Watson Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/09/15 | 099 | Lost | Horseheads | Devin Woodworth | dec | 5-0 | Mike Watson Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/14/15 | 099 | Won | Susquehanna Valley | fft | Dual Meet vs Susquehanna Valley | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/20/15 | 099 | Won | Chenango Valley | Nathan Lehr | pin | 2:45 | Dual Meet vs Chenango Valley | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/21/15 | 106 | Lost | Johnson City | Caleb Casterline | dec | 9-5 | Dual Meet vs Johnson City | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/24/15 | 099 | Lost | Horseheads | Devin Woodworth | maj dec | 16-6 | Penn 6 Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/04/15 | 099 | Lost | Vestal | Zayne Benedict | dec | 7-0 | Dual Meet vs Vestal | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/07/15 | 099 | Lost | Norwich | Eli Rodriguez | pin | 4;47 | Section IV Class B Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/07/15 | 099 | Lost | Chenango Valley | Nathan Lehr | dec | 7-4 | Section IV Class B Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013-14 Season - 7th Grade, 0lbs - Owego Free Academy River Hawks
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Date | Wgt | Result | Opposing Team | Opponent | Decision | Score | Place | Event | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/07/13 | 099 | Lost | Deposit-Hancock | Devin Todd | pin | 5:56 | Larry Goodrich Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/07/13 | 099 | Won | Watkins Glen | Caleb Smith | pin | 1:53 | Larry Goodrich Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/07/13 | 099 | Won | Candor | CJ Hall | pin | 3:28 | Larry Goodrich Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/07/13 | 099 | Won | Watkins Glen | Trevor Walter | pin | 1:28 | 3rd | Larry Goodrich Memorial Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/07/13 | 099 | Lost | Newark Valley | Benny Baker | pin | 1:15 | Larry Goodrich Memorial Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/12/13 | 099 | Lost | Susquehanna Valley | Paddy Lupole | maj dec | 10-0 | Dual Meet vs Susquehanna Valley | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/20/13 | 099 | Lost | Norwich | Ty Rifanburg | pin | 1:19 | Owego Invitational Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/20/13 | 099 | Lost | Newark Valley | Benny Baker | pin | 2:37 | Owego Invitational Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/20/13 | 099 | Won | Candor | CJ Hall | pin | 1:51 | Owego Invitational Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12/20/13 | 099 | Lost | Ithaca | Darren Rich | pin | 1:55 | Owego Invitational Duals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/03/14 | 099 | Lost | Susquehanna Valley | Ian Lupole | pin | 3:13 | Ross Kordell Rotary Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/03/14 | 099 | Lost | Elmira | Matthew Reese | maj dec | 12-0 | Ross Kordell Rotary Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/10/14 | 099 | Lost | South Seneca | Holden Wald | pin | :55 | Mike Watson Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/10/14 | 099 | Lost | Wayland-Cohocton | JJ Smith | dec | 12-6 | Mike Watson Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/14/14 | 099 | Won | Windsor | Dillon Morgan | maj dec | 12-2 | Dual Meet vs Windsor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/18/14 | 099 | Lost | Waverly | AJ Burkhart | pin | 2:26 | Elmira Christmas Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/18/14 | 099 | Lost | Tioga | Austin Lamb | maj dec | 13-2 | Elmira Christmas Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/18/14 | 099 | Won | Watkins Glen | Trevor Walter | dec | 6-2 | Elmira Christmas Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/18/14 | 099 | Lost | Elmira | Jacob Cardinale | maj dec | 14-0 | Elmira Christmas Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/18/14 | 099 | Won | Watkins Glen | Caleb Smith | pin | 1:57 | 7th | Elmira Christmas Tournament | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/21/14 | 099 | Lost | Chenango Valley | Caleb Wiggins | pin | 1:02 | Dual Meet vs Chenango Valley | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/31/14 | 099 | Lost | Maine-Endwell | Cheyenne Sisenstein | pin | 1:28 | STAC Championships | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01/31/14 | 099 | Lost | Union-Endicott | Rick Chastine | fft | STAC Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/08/14 | 099 | Lost | Norwich | Ty Rifanburg | pin | 2:26 | Section IV Class B Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02/08/14 | 099 | Lost | Oneonta | Lucas Chiappisi | pin | 2:21 | Section IV Class B Tournament | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|