Friday, January 3, 2020 @ Oneonta
Weight | Result | Opposing Team | Opponent | Decision | Score | Place |
Friday, January 3, 2020 @ Oneonta |
||||||
GAVIN BRADLEY |
||||||
113 | Won | Waverly | Mason Ham | pin | :56 | |
113 | Won | Burnt Hills | Gabriel Goss | dec | 4-0 | 1st |
113 | Won | Chenango Forks | Dylan Eggleston | pin | 2:46 | |
113 | Won | Burnt Hills | Joshua Warland | pin | 4:35 | |
KEEGAN BRAUND |
||||||
285 | Won | Susquehanna Valley | Brian Titus | pin | :17 | |
285 | Won | Duanesburg | Dominick Snyder | dec | 4-0 | |
285 | Lost | Oneonta | Jerimiah Morris | pin | 1:34 | |
285 | Won | Elmira | Jeremiah Cheatham | fft | 5th | |
285 | Lost | Chenango Forks | Lucas Scott | pin | 3:02 | |
JACOB COURTNEY |
||||||
113 | Won | Walton-Delaware Academy | Noah Sovocool | dec | 2-0 | |
113 | Lost | Carthage | Frank Downing | dec | 6-5 | |
113 | Won | Cooperstown | TJ O'Connor | dec | 5-3 | 5th |
113 | Won | Cooperstown | TJ O'Connor | dec | 8-7 | |
113 | Lost | Burnt Hills | Gabriel Goss | pin | 1:51 | |
LUCAS FORBES |
||||||
132 | Won | Chenango Forks | Stanislav Kolodych | pin | 1:29 | |
132 | Lost | Unatego-Unadilla Valley | Matt Bogdan | dec | 9-8 | |
132 | Lost | Elmira | Lucas Riley | pin | 2:58 | |
RILEY HALL |
||||||
160 | Lost | Waverly | Ethan Stotler | pin | :32 | |
160 | Lost | Cobleskill-Richmondville | Luke Yorke | dec | 8-2 | |
DANIEL HORTON |
||||||
126 | Lost | BGAH | Dylan Decker | pin | :55 | |
126 | Lost | Elmira | Eli Carpenter | tf | 3:37 | |
BRANDON JENNINGS |
||||||
138 | Lost | Chenango Valley | Richard Champion | pin | :43 | |
138 | Lost | Cooperstown | Logan Kantor | pin | 1:52 | |
BEN PERNASELLI |
||||||
195 | Won | Burnt Hills | Danny Casey | dec | 5-1 | |
195 | Won | Susquehanna Valley | Mitchell Enright | pin | 2:45 | 3rd |
195 | Won | Elmira | Dylan Beach | dec | 12-5 | |
195 | Lost | Oneonta | Dalton Wells | pin | 5:33 | |
KARTER RUDE |
||||||
145 | Lost | BGAH | Brody Oleksak | pin | 3:50 | 2nd |
145 | Won | Cobleskill-Richmondville | Keagan Adriance | dec | 6-1 | |
145 | Won | Chenango Forks | Zander Arnold | maj dec | 11-3 | |
KADEN SETZER |
||||||
120 | Won | Oneonta | Tyler Hasbrouck | pin | 2:57 | |
120 | Lost | BGAH | Jacob Terpstra | fft | ||
120 | Lost | Carthage | Justyn Begley | inj def | ||
KYLER SETZER |
||||||
106 | Won | Waverly | Connor Stotler | dec | 9-5 | |
106 | Lost | Burnt Hills | Jack Taylor | fft | 4th | |
106 | Won | Chenango Valley | Ethan Randis | maj dec | 13-5 | |
106 | Lost | BGAH | Joey Florance | pin | 1:43 | |
ZACH STAFURSKY |
||||||
152 | Lost | Waverly | Austin Kimble | pin | 3:27 | |
152 | Won | Cooperstown | Lucian Lytel | pin | 1:28 | |
152 | Won | Saugerties | Aiden Gruen | pin | :35 | |
152 | Lost | BGAH | Brady Buttice | dec | 6-2 | |
ALEX WEST |
||||||
170 | Won | Susquehanna Valley | Hayden King | pin | 3:51 | |
170 | Won | Burnt Hills | Trevor Ismail | dec | 5-1 | |
170 | Won | Waverly | Trevor Meyers | maj dec | 9-0 | |
170 | Won | BGAH | James Craig | maj dec | 15-4 | 3rd |
170 | Lost | Duanesburg | Cadan Landauer | dec | 9-7 |